LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
October 5, 2015
Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS 2500
PLACE SCORE SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 21 3-4-6-8
2 AMHERSTVIEW 29 2-5-10-12
3 THE PRINCE CHARLES 71 7-9-13-42
4 SOUTHVIEW 150 14-39-47-50
5 HOLSGROVE 172 22-40-41-69
6 BATH 219 23-55-70-71
7 SELBY 233 36-51-53-93
8 ODESSA 302 56-62-90-94
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Alex Young BAYRIDGE
2 Kevin Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW
3 Kieran McCallister LANCASTER
4 Connor Cowan LANCASTER
5 Angus Skinner AMHERSTVIEW
6 Andrew McKenna LANCASTER
7 Owen Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES
8 Owen Kinney LANCASTER
9 Isaac Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
10 Dominic Connor AMHERSTVIEW
11 Cameron Fraser LANCASTER
12 Jagger Brown AMHERSTVIEW
13 Branson Leveuqe-Price THE PRINCE CHARLES
14 Jack Osborne SOUTHVIEW
15 Ian McDonnell LANCASTER
16 Jordan Turnbull FAIRFIELD
17 Brad Wilson LANCASTER
18 Andy Botting CENTREVILLE
19 Brandon Barker CENTREVILLE
20 Jacob McLeod TRUEDELL
21 Gabe Williams AMHERSTVIEW
22 Jason Bruger HOLSGROVE
23 Payton Clarke BATH
24 Zakiryia Brewster LANCASTER
25 Jacob Cameron LANCASTER
26 Logan Lanade TAMWORTH
27 R Amarance LANCASTER
28 Tyson Snyder ENTERPRISE
29 Owen Swaine LANCASTER
30 Jack McCullough LANCASTER
31 Jamieson Britton AMHERSTVIEW
32 Evan Nitschke LANCASTER
33 Logan Fenemore TAMWORTH
34 Zac Wilson LANCASTER
35 Gavin O'Brien LANCASTER
36 Ethan Sutcliffe SELBY
37 Owen Fairborn-Cronk LANCASTER
38 Xavier Olasz LANCASTER
39 Connor Smith SOUTHVIEW
40 Ahmed Barakat HOLSGROVE
41 William Vowles HOLSGROVE
42 Jack Madden THE PRINCE CHARLES
43 Jack Hay AMHERSTVIEW
44 James Compeau LANCASTER
45 Arlen Smith TAMWORTH
46 Will Myers NEWBURGH
47 Brody Beaubien SOUTHVIEW
48 Ryan Ray BAYRIDGE
49 Tyson Wilcox LANCASTER
50 Sam Rickard SOUTHVIEW
51 Reid Lambert SELBY
52 Daniel Rines ENTERPRISE
53 Logan Harrington SELBY
54 Eddie VanDyke LANCASTER
55 Lane Fretts BATH
56 Nathan Bylsma ODESSA
57 J.P. Leeder AMHERST ISLAND
58 Minghao Luo LANCASTER
59 Colin McLeod AMHERSTVIEW
60 Tim Curran CENTREVILLE
61 Howie Beebe SOUTHVIEW
62 Hunter HoBBlliday ODESSA
63 Quintin Anger-Purcha FAIRFIELD
64 Mason Arthur SOUTHVIEW
65 Emmet Wowk TRUEDELL
66 Dallas Sunstrum THE PRINCE CHARLES
67 Preston Knox TRUEDELL
68 Carter McKee SOUTHVIEW
69 Noah Heighton HOLSGROVE
70 Parker Boks BATH
71 Dylan Lewis BATH
72 Liam Kennedy AMHERST ISLAND
73 David Chen LANCASTER
74 Harry George LANCASTER
75 Tyler Jespersen LANCASTER
76 Sebastian Valin BATH
77 Logan Restuccia FAIRFIELD
78 Roberto Maymer SOUTHVIEW
79 Billy Clark SOUTHVIEW
80 Hudson Taylor THE PRINCE CHARLES
81 Levin Kroenke LANCASTER
82 Dawson Cadeaux NEWBURGH
83 Max Morrisey BATH
84 Gavyn Brooks THE PRINCE CHARLES
85 Jacob Price AMHERSTVIEW
86 Cohen McCallum LANCASTER
87 Wyatt Johnston ENTERPRISE
88 Grant Jones BATH
89 Gabe Keleher BATH
90 Ty McFarlane ODESSA
91 Jacob York SOUTHVIEW
92 Dustin Kenny NEWBURGH
93 Doug Waldie SELBY
94 Kyle Hoogenraad ODESSA
95 David Parsons SOUTHVIEW
Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com