LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Monday, October 5, 2015
Event # 5 ATOM BOYS 1800
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 1-6-14-18
2 AMHERSTVIEW 8-12-15-34
3 SOUTHVIEW 5-11-23-36
4 BATH 4-9-22-84
5 SELBY 13-17-44-48
6 FAIRFIELD 10-25-45-46
7 CENTREVILLE 7-19-32-73
8 NEWBURGH 28-33-37-43
9 THE PRINCE CHARLES 2-41-52-53
10 ODESSA 16-51-58-68
11 HOLSGROVE 30-49-66-75
12 ENTERPRISE 87-94-108-109
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Jacob Dobiech LANCASTER
2 Ian Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
3 Alex Hodgson TRUEDELL
4 Blake Wood BATH
5 Zered Haller SOUTHVIEW
6 Liam Wolsey LANCASTER
7 Jacob Brown CENTREVILLE
8 Zachary Turner AMHERSTVIEW
9 Ty Wood BATH
10 Kristian Cook FAIRFIELD
11 Reed Beebe SOUTHVIEW
12 Jordan Huddleston AMHERSTVIEW
13 Jayden Holden SELBY
14 Noah Borges LANCASTER
15 Luke DeGroot AMHERSTVIEW
16 Carter Johnston ODESSA
17 Anthony Nugent SELBY
18 Adyan Haque LANCASTER
19 Carson Nugent CENTREVILLE
20 Zachery Vandermeer LANCASTER
21 Luke Gagnon LANCASTER
22 Duncan Clarke BATH
23 Luke Paul SOUTHVIEW
24 Jack Burt LANCASTER
25 Luke Daigle FAIRFIELD
26 Nate Wilson LANCASTER
27 Callum Nicholson LANCASTER
28 Nick Lamarche NEWBURGH
29 Jace James TRUEDELL
30 Gavin Myles HOLSGROVE
31 Aaron John LANCASTER
32 Isaac Pinarski CENTREVILLE
33 Cameron Caza NEWBURGH
34 Angus Baker AMHERSTVIEW
35 Will McShane LANCASTER
36 Ethan Boutilier SOUTHVIEW
37 Mason Goodfellow NEWBURGH
38 Jackson Ossinger AMHERSTVIEW
39 Yiorgo Rowe AMHERSTVIEW
40 William Hewitt LANCASTER
41 Lucas Wales THE PRINCE CHARLES
42 James Fraser LANCASTER
43 Roan McDonald-Reynolds NEWBURGH
44 Luke Jarmin SELBY
45 Austin Laird FAIRFIELD
46 Alex Lalande FAIRFIELD
47 Carter Huffman NEWBURGH
48 Brandon Rutter SELBY
49 Tom Boyd HOLSGROVE
50 Jacob Woods TAMWORTH
51 Max Bednarski ODESSA
52 Jack Gregory THE PRINCE CHARLES
53 Ben Szuch THE PRINCE CHARLES
54 Asmir Hussein AMHERSTVIEW
55 Jack Tang AMHERSTVIEW
56 Aiden Vallier NEWBURGH
57 Miles Jones THE PRINCE CHARLES
58 River Ballance ODESSA
59 Adam Rochon SELBY
60 Ronin Jasper FAIRFIELD
61 Samando Scott FAIRFIELD
62 Brock Abrams SOUTHVIEW
63 John Babcock SOUTHVIEW
64 Jack Rouleau NEWBURGH
65 Evan Goddard NEWBURGH
66 Hussain Umar HOLSGROVE
67 Hudson Lees SELBY
68 Zack Carrier ODESSA
69 Dom Monk TAMWORTH
70 Charlie Myra LANCASTER
71 Mason Cameron LANCASTER
72 Nicholas Maddison SOUTHVIEW
73 Nicholas Burley CENTREVILLE
74 Lachlan Lehmann AMHERSTVIEW
75 Quinn Kehoe HOLSGROVE
76 Aaron Storms ODESSA
77 Nic Wartman ODESSA
78 Deo O'Connor FAIRFIELD
79 Lucas Thiessen SOUTHVIEW
80 Russell King TRUEDELL
81 Hayden Wood FAIRFIELD
82 Kenon Thomas FAIRFIELD
83 Ewan Skinner AMHERSTVIEW
84 Owen Cahoon BATH
85 Hunter McMullen FAIRFIELD
86 Cole Pullen Lovelace CENTREVILLE
87 Lucas Holland ENTERPRISE
88 Adam Chadwick THE PRINCE CHARLES
89 Isaak McNaulty ODESSA
90 Vintent Stewart ODESSA
91 Derek Li BATH
92 Jonah Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES
93 Rylan Seale SELBY
94 James Howlett ENTERPRISE
95 Jackson Consack AMHERSTVIEW
96 Liam McLeod AMHERSTVIEW
97 Cohen Brown CENTREVILLE
98 Cade McFarlane ODESSA
99 Tyler King SELBY
100 Zach Champ HOLSGROVE
101 Tommy Nitschke LANCASTER
102 Gavin Baker AMHERSTVIEW
103 Aiden Laird THE PRINCE CHARLES
104 Vincent deGroot FAIRFIELD
105 Logan Steele CENTREVILLE
106 Cooper Bennett AMHERSTVIEW
107 William Adamson AMHERSTVIEW
108 Ethan Detlor ENTERPRISE
109 Ryan Howlett ENTERPRISE
110 Keiran Miller ODESSA
111 Arhtur Seymour ODESSA
112 Trent Woodcock NEWBURGH
113 Brett Pruefer HOLSGROVE
114 Gavin Pilon AMHERSTVIEW