LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 13, 2015
Event # 1 MIDGET BOYS Cross Country
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 5-11-13-14
2 LOUGHBOROUGH 1-9-17-19
3 LASALLE 4-10-18-38
4 CALVIN PARK 6-12-28-43
5 ACADIE 7-27-35-37
6 WELBORNE 2-23-60-64
7 ELGINBURG 22-30-58-73
8 BATH 15-53-54-67
9 ODESSA 45-46-57-61
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Jake Richards LOUGHBOROUGH
2 Anthony Couto WELBORNE
3 Blake Hannaford HENDERSON
4 Ben Moffat LASALLE
5 Carson Fraser LANCASTER
6 Liam Minielly CALVIN PARK
7 Sam Playter ACADIE
8 Jude Wheeler-Dee VANIER
9 Aiden Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH
10 Andrew Sprague LASALLE
11 Che Breadner LANCASTER
12 Holden Shenfeld CALVIN PARK
13 Alex Vreeken LANCASTER
14 Carter Page LANCASTER
15 Mackenzie Grosvenor BATH
16 Liam Kuzma-Hunt SYDENHAM
17 Barrett Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH
18 Liam MacPherson LASALLE
19 Jackson Sargent LOUGHBOROUGH
20 Liam Cowan LANCASTER
21 Finn McDermott VANIER
22 Nathan McCallum ELGINBURG
23 Maxim McAuley-Stone WELBORNE
24 Andrew Taylor BAYRIDGE
25 Nathan Elmer LOUGHBOROUGH
26 Malcolm Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
27 Lewis Crighton ACADIE
28 Ayaan Hussain CALVIN PARK
29 Kal Riseling LANCASTER
30 Brandon Nicholson ELGINBURG
31 Blayne Thompson LAND O'LAKES
32 Nick Babcock LANCASTER
33 David Pickard LOUGHBOROUGH
34 Devin O'Grady LANCASTER
35 Mason Oxbro ACADIE
36 Matt Fraser LANCASTER
37 Ethan Lucas LOUGHBOROUGH
38 Alex Pym-Robichaud ACADIE
39 James Henwood LASALLE
40 ROWAN LEMKE NORTH ADDINGTON
41 Ethan Franks LOUGHBOROUGH
42 Jonas Piasetzki CATARAQUI WOODS
43 Ian Ferguson LASALLE
44 Brendan Patterson CALVIN PARK
45 Ben Fink-Jensen TRUEDELL
46 Kian Belanger ODESSA
47 Christian Johnston ODESSA
48 Hedy Kearney VANIER
49 Cole Beebe SOUTHVIEW
50 Jake Knutssen ACADIE
51 Braydan Dunham GRANITE RIDGE
52 Ben Caza NEWBURGH
53 Brennan Boyce ACADIE
54 Justin Walker BATH
55 Sam Kennedy BATH
56 Cam Morton LANCASTER
57 Fergus Murdoch CALVIN PARK
58 Varun Patel LANCASTER
59 Carson Knox TRUEDELL
60 Nick Szigeti ODESSA
61 Vincent Wash ELGINBURG
62 Cole Pond LOUGHBOROUGH
63 Logan Young FAIRFIELD
64 Nick Koss LANCASTER
65 Tim Merkley LANCASTER
66 Isaac Couto WELBORNE
67 Curtis Schuler ODESSA
68 KADEN SNIDER NORTH ADDINGTON
69 Connor White STORRINGTON
70 Ryan Plunkett WELBORNE
71 Liam Ireland SINCLAIR
72 Austin Kearley CENTREVILLE
73 Carsyn Beaupre BATH
74 Brennoch Keiley CALVIN PARK
75 Ben Sigurdson LOUGHBOROUGH
76 Cale McCallum LANCASTER
77 Travis Leblanc HARROWSMITH
78 Sully McShane GLENBURNIE
79 Greg Mills HARROWSMITH
80 Alex Hawley LAND O'LAKES
81 Ethan Kelsey ELGINBURG
82 Mitchel Merrit HARROWSMITH
83 Greg Pedlar GLENBURNIE
84 Logan Anderson LOUGHBOROUGH
85 Joel Horton LOUGHBOROUGH
86 Liam Melkman GRANITE RIDGE