LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 13, 2015
Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS Cross Country
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 RIDEAU 3-9-12-24     :10.2
2 LANCASTER 10-13-14-25     :10.2
3 SIRJOHNA 16-23-31-40     :10.3
4 AMHERSTVIEW 4-7-48-57     :10.4
5 LOUGHBOROUGH 1-18-69-74     :10.5
6 WELBORNE 28-44-45-51     :10.5
7 GLENBURNIE 26-49-58-59     :10.5
8 PERTH ROAD 43-71-76-77     :10.7
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH
2 Reid Hopkins WINSTON CHURCHILL
3 Nigel Flynn RIDEAU
4 Kevin Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW
5 Alex Young BAYRIDGE
6 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH
7 Angus Skinner AMHERSTVIEW
8 Noah Booth SINCLAIR
9 Sam Rayner RIDEAU
10 Kieran McCallister LANCASTER
11 Chris Kerstens CENTRAL
12 Levi Prost RIDEAU
13 Connor Cowan LANCASTER
14 Andrew McKenna LANCASTER
15 Caleb Podgers SINCLAIR
16 Bill McIlroy SIRJOHNA
17 Jacob Ball ELGINBURG
18 Evan Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH
19 Lucas Dawe WINSTON CHURCHILL
20 Wyatt Sakell SINCLAIR
21 Branson Leveuqe-Price THE PRINCE CHARLES
22 Reilley McAllister LORD STRATHCONA
23 Jack Nelson SIRJOHNA
24 Ben Stephenson RIDEAU
25 Cameron Fraser LANCASTER
26 Teagan Good GLENBURNIE
27 Brennan Finucane ELGINBURG
28 Caleb North WELBORNE
29 Owen Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES
30 Mason MacDonald PRINCE CHARLES
31 Grasyon Ebrahim SIRJOHNA
32 Cameron Smith RIDEAU
33 Rio Takeuchi LORD STRATHCONA
34 Ian McDonnell LANCASTER
35 Isaac Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
36 Jakob Taylor CATARAQUI WOODS
37 Pierre Offredi CENTRAL
38 Jacob McLeod TRUEDELL
39 Peter Betas LORD STRATHCONA
40 Matti Saraka SIRJOHNA
41 Seamus Keiley HENDERSON
42 Mason Tran HENDERSON
43 Blake Aylesworth PERTH ROAD
44 Carter Sedgewick WELBORNE
45 Ethan Sutton WELBORNE
46 Zakiryia Brewster LANCASTER
47 Willl Noble-Duphney RIDEAU
48 Dominic Connor AMHERSTVIEW
49 Christopher Bates GLENBURNIE
50 Owen Kinney LANCASTER
51 Jordan Buick WELBORNE
52 Owen Seal POLSON PARK
53 Jack Sacilotto POLSON PARK
54 Evan Mitchell HARROWSMITH
55 Ben Campeau CENTRAL
56 Jacob Fowler HENDERSON
57 Jagger Brown AMHERSTVIEW
58 Ronnie Knox GLENBURNIE
59 Josh Dixon GLENBURNIE
60 Payton Clarke BATH
61 ZECH GAREY NORTH ADDINGTON
62 Andy Botting CENTREVILLE
63 Brandon Barker CENTREVILLE
64 Lucas Thompson LAND O'LAKES
65 Jordan Turnbull FAIRFIELD
66 R Amarance LANCASTER
67 Kolton Knox GLENBURNIE
68 Jack Leonard CATARAQUI WOODS
69 Cian Rogers LOUGHBOROUGH
70 Tyson Snyder ENTERPRISE
71 Trent Williams PERTH ROAD
72 Jacob Cameron LANCASTER
73 Keiran Cardinal GLENBURNIE
74 Liam Walsh HARROWSMITH
75 Aidan Foulds LOUGHBOROUGH
76 Jack McCullough LANCASTER
77 Jack Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH
78 Owen Swaine LANCASTER
79 Tyson Corkey PERTH ROAD
80 Tyson Dempsey PERTH ROAD
81 Peyton Watters PERTH ROAD
82 Gabe Williams AMHERSTVIEW
83 Zach Flake GLENBURNIE
84 Dawson Fox LOUGHBOROUGH
85 Jack Osborne SOUTHVIEW
86 Callum Allen-Daly PRINCE CHARLES
87 Jason Bruger HOLSGROVE
88 Logan Watson ELGINBURG