LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 13, 2015
Event # 5 ATOM BOYS Cross Country
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 RIDEAU 3-9-14-15
2 LOUGHBOROUGH 6-7-11-34
3 HARROWSMITH 2-8-26-36
4 HENDERSON 1-4-16-57
5 LANCASTER 20-37-38-39
6 WINSTON CHURCHILL 27-28-31-53
7 ELGINBURG 5-23-62-70
8 PERTH ROAD 13-49-50-66
9 CATARAQUI WOODS 24-42-58-86
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Josh Wilson HENDERSON
2 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH
3 Dylan Blackwell RIDEAU
4 Jake Playter HENDERSON
5 Ethan Hanley ELGINBURG
6 Blake Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH
7 Harrison Sargent LOUGHBOROUGH
8 Noah McDougall HARROWSMITH
9 Jack Flynn RIDEAU
10 Zered Haller SOUTHVIEW
11 Jimmy Gibson LOUGHBOROUGH
12 Alex Hodgson TRUEDELL
13 Owen Aylesworth PERTH ROAD
14 Nolan Rider RIDEAU
15 Levi Sparrow-Edwards RIDEAU
16 Mason Ferguson HENDERSON
17 Ian Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
18 Ty Wood BATH
19 Paddy Finn WELBORNE
20 Jacob Dobiech LANCASTER
21 Anthony Nugent SELBY
22 William Delouche SINCLAIR
23 Tyler Rix ELGINBURG
24 Ryan Aldridge CATARAQUI WOODS
25 Nick Quesnel RIDEAU
26 Will Brown HARROWSMITH
27 Patrick Keay WINSTON CHURCHILL
28 Brandon Tennenhouse WINSTON CHURCHILL
29 Connor McCormack SIRJOHNA
30 Severin Steele WELBORNE
31 Garrett Hopkins WINSTON CHURCHILL
32 Ben Strand POLSON PARK
33 Hayden Fern SINCLAIR
34 Nathan Forbes LOUGHBOROUGH
35 Matteo Bardana SYDENHAM
36 Zachary McDougall HARROWSMITH
37 Luke Gagnon LANCASTER
38 Liam Wolsey LANCASTER
39 Adyan Haque LANCASTER
40 Kristian Cook FAIRFIELD
41 Spencer Richards RIDEAU
42 Memphis Cumpson CATARAQUI WOODS
43 Daniel Fitzgerald POLSON PARK
44 Sam Rundle HARROWSMITH
45 Mason Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH
46 Carson Nugent CENTREVILLE
47 Dante Sugarman CENTRAL
48 Jayden Holden SELBY
49 Cole Blakely PERTH ROAD
50 Blake Bencze PERTH ROAD
51 Reed Beebe SOUTHVIEW
52 Derek Stacey SINCLAIR
53 Maximus Sotiriadis WINSTON CHURCHILL
54 Jacob Panetta LOUGHBOROUGH
55 Jordan Huddleston AMHERSTVIEW
56 Ahmed Ezzein CENTENNIAL
57 Josh Parslow HENDERSON
58 Tommy Fleming CATARAQUI WOODS
59 Noah Borges LANCASTER
60 Jacob Brown CENTREVILLE
61 Grayson Pickering GLENBURNIE
62 Aaron Doak ELGINBURG
63 Owen Withers POLSON PARK
64 Ryan Irving RIDEAU
65 Logan Kincaid WELBORNE
66 Nathan VanAsseldonk PERTH ROAD
67 Jackson Baldree JOYCEVILLE
68 Carter Johnston ODESSA
69 Jack Burt LANCASTER
70 Colin Watson ELGINBURG
71 Duncan Clarke BATH
72 Zachery Vandermeer LANCASTER
73 Leif Piatkowski JOYCEVILLE
74 Callum Nicholson LANCASTER
75 Dante Law RIDEAU
76 Luke Paul SOUTHVIEW
77 Samuel Sousa ELGINBURG
78 Vann Thomas PRINCE CHARLES
79 Kane Lankins STORRINGTON
80 Brady Knox FIRST AVE
81 Luke DeGroot AMHERSTVIEW
82 Gavin Myles HOLSGROVE
83 Jon Gray CENTENNIAL
84 Nick Lamarche NEWBURGH
85 Jace James TRUEDELL
86 Hunter Green CATARAQUI WOODS
87 Joe Kaufmann JOYCEVILLE
88 Luke Daigle FAIRFIELD
89 Nate Wilson LANCASTER