LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
                        Centennial Park, Harrowsmith              
              Monday October 6, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 6 ATOM GIRLS  
  Team Results                                                                                                    
    PLACE   TEAM                           POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LOUGHBOROUGH   32     2-4-12-14  
                                                                                                                               
      2     STORRINGTON   39     3-5-15-16  
                                                                                                                               
      3     JOYCEVILLE   50     6-7-18-19  
                                                                                                                               
      4     GLENBURNIE   78     1-9-29-39  
                                                                                                                               
      5     ELGINBURG   105     10-25-28-42  
                                                                                                                               
      6     NORTH ADDINGTON   118     11-27-30-50  
                                                                                                                               
      7     PERTH ROAD   123     8-17-21-77                  
                                                                                                                               
      8     LAND O'LAKES   151     31-36-41-43  
                                                                                                                               
      9     PRINCE CHARLES   196     37-40-56-63  
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                       PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME               TEAM                 ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Teegan Whitney GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Rebecca Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Hailey Twigg STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Anna Blackwell LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Briley Watson STORRINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Paige Mallen JOYCEVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Avery Garofalo JOYCEVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Molly Stanton PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Marissa Cassell GLENBURNIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Samantha Nicholson ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 JULIA CUDDY NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Kiera Lee LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Rylee Beatie GRANITE RIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Kya Betke LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Tori Shaver STORRINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Lola Kenny STORRINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Lily Abboud PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Ella Ubdegrove JOYCEVILLE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Taya Cooper JOYCEVILLE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Bri Driscoll HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Olivia Melo PERTH ROAD   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Macy Whan GRANITE RIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Kalynn Sobey LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Cadence Piatkowski JOYCEVILLE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Avery Sigurdson ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Lyndsay Pare STORRINGTON   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 MAKAYLA WOOD NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Olivia Kelsey ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Ashley Allen GLENBURNIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 ALEXUS WAGNER NORTH ADDINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Macy Cowdy LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Paige Schlottke JOYCEVILLE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Willow Snider STORRINGTON   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Taya Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Leila Lawrence-Montag LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Maddy Tryon LAND O'LAKES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Claire Swinton PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Ella Craig LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Autumn Boyd GLENBURNIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Sidney Leonard PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Cassie Cox LAND O'LAKES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Emily Coulas ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Chloe Saunders LAND O'LAKES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Rhya Parker JOYCEVILLE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Gracie Amey JOYCEVILLE   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Natalie Van Wylick GLENBURNIE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Jasmine Tassa GLENBURNIE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Nicole Given LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Maddie Allen JOYCEVILLE   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 PAIGE RILEY NORTH ADDINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 ALYSSA BORGER NORTH ADDINGTON   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 ABBI WOODS NORTH ADDINGTON   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Callie McCallum JOYCEVILLE   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Alexy Veley LAND O'LAKES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 KAYLEE JACKSON NORTH ADDINGTON   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Jorja Steele PRINCE CHARLES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Delaney Burgess LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 Stella Slack HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 EMMA ROSENBLATH NORTH ADDINGTON   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 KATELIN THIBADEAU NORTH ADDINGTON   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 Sarah Deline LAND O'LAKES   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 BELLA DESA NORTH ADDINGTON   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Ashley Fitzgerald PRINCE CHARLES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Ryleigh Lavigne LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 Emma Tousignat LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 Alydia MacPhail PRINCE CHARLES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Elayna Jackson LAND O'LAKES   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Rachel Ball LOUGHBOROUGH   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 Emma Young PRINCE CHARLES   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Kayla Headrick LOUGHBOROUGH   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Grace Hannah GRANITE RIDGE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Ella Burnett LOUGHBOROUGH   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 FAITH SHINER NORTH ADDINGTON   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 Ashely Headrick LOUGHBOROUGH   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Jasmine Walker ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Mackenzie Snider LOUGHBOROUGH   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 Maryn Andre PERTH ROAD   4