LESAA Cross Country Championships
                        Fort Henry              
              Tuesday October 14, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 5 ATOM BOYS CROSS COUNTRY  
                                                                                                                               
  Teeam Results                                                                                                
  PLACE   TEAM                         POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     HENDERSON   59     2-4-17-36  
                                                                                                                               
      2     LANCASTER   72     15-16-19-22  
                                                                                                                               
      3     LOUGHBOROUGH   97     3-26-28-40  
                                                                                                                               
      4     RIDEAU   141     14-20-47-60  
                                                                                                                               
      5     HARROWSMITH   150     6-12-56-76  
                                                                                                                               
      6     LORD STRATHCONA   158     24-25-54-55                  
                                                                                                                               
      7     GLENBURNIE   180     13-21-64-82  
                                                                                                                               
      8     AMHERSTVIEW   204     37-38-48-81                  
                                                                                                                               
      9     PERTH ROAD   245     50-53-70-72  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Resutls                       PLACE                                                  
  PLACE NAME         TEAM     ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Isaiah Beckwith SELBY   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Booth Noah HENDERSON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Evan Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Pitcher-Bond Owen HENDERSON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Carter Sedgwick WELBORNE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Lucas Veronez THE PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Lucas Dawe WINSTON CHURCHILL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Jack Nelson SIRJOHNA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Jake Woods BATH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Jacob McLeod TRUEDELL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Noah McDougall HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Carson Hole GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Ben Stephenson RIDEAU   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Bradley Wilson LANCASTER   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Cameron Fraser LANCASTER   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Tran Mason HENDERSON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Shota Udo CENTRAL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Andrew McKenna LANCASTER   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Cameron Smith RIDEAU   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Christopher Bates GLENBURNIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Robert Wang LANCASTER   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Cal Uens SELBY   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Rio Takeuchi LORD STRATHCONA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Deacon Aldridge LORD STRATHCONA   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Blake Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Owen Danby WINSTON CHURCHILL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Nathan Forbes LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Ethan Hanley ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Evan Ingham POLSON PARK   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Xavier Olasz LANCASTER   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Colby Schulze CENTENNIAL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Jack Leonard CATARAQUI WOODS   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Loghan Duhaime SIRJOHNA   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Nicholas MacNeil SIRJOHNA   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Playter Jake HENDERSON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Angus Skinner AMHERSTVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Spencer Oxbro AMHERSTVIEW   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Darcy English CENTENNIAL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Harrison Sargeant LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Ian Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Ty Cole ODESSA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Patrick Keay WINSTON CHURCHILL   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Hayden Dawe BAYRIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Ryan Aldridge CATARAQUI WOODS   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Adam Hayes WELBORNE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Harris Ruttan RIDEAU   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Gabe Williams AMHERSTVIEW   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Brandon Barker CENTREVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Trent Williams PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Mason Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Murphy Joshua HENDERSON   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Owen Aylesworth PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Peter Betas LORD STRATHCONA   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 Aundre Romero LORD STRATHCONA   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Mason Perry HARROWSMITH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Zakariyya Brewster LANCASTER   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 William Vowles HOLSGROVE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 Jack Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 Oliver Manning RIDEAU   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 AJ Laroque STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 Zered Haller SOUTHVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Jakub Dobiech LANCASTER   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Kieran Cardinal GLENBURNIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 William Hewitt LANCASTER   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 Jack Flynn RIDEAU   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Caden Livingstone LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Seth Cavanaugh STORRINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 Jack Sacilotta POLSON PARK   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Tyson Corkey PERTH ROAD   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Joshua Pigion SELBY   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Peyton Watters PERTH ROAD   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 Cameron Person THE PRINCE CHARLES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 Cole McKewen JOYCEVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Hudson Moon LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Anorea Haye HARROWSMITH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 Darcy Jost PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      78 Carter Haynes WELBORNE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      79 Hayden Payne PERTH ROAD   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      80 Will Brown HARROWSMITH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      81 Lance Brown AMHERSTVIEW   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      82 Seth Toon-Elliot GLENBURNIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      83 Josh Dixon GLENBURNIE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      84 Jacob Brown CENTREVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      85 J.P. Leeder AMHERST ISLAND   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      86 Tim Curran CENTREVILLE   3