07/10/2013 Page 1 of 2
LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet
10/07/2013 Monday October 7, 2013
Event # 5 BOYS 6-9 1800  AB
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 31 1-9-10-11 12-32-51-57-61-62-76
2 HARROWSMITH 40 3-7-8-22 35-38-50-66
3 ELGINBURG 44 2-4-18-20 41-49-60
4 GLENBURNIE 62 5-13-21-23 24-25-27-34-45-68
5 PRINCE CHARLES 86 6-19-28-33 46-64-67
6 STORRINGTON 114 14-16-40-44 63
7 JOYCEVILLE 135 26-30-36-43 54
8 PERTH ROAD 138 17-29-37-55 65
9 NORTH ADDINGTON 143 15-39-42-47 48-71
10 LAND O'LAKES 204 31-56-58-59 70-72
11 GRANITE RIDGE 247 52-53-69-73 74-75-77
OVERALL SCORE BIB PLACE
PLACE PLACE NUM NAME AGE GRADE TEAM ON TEAM TIME
1 1 317 Eli Chubaty AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 1
2 2 8 Brennan Finucane AB 8 ELGINBURG 1
3 3 95 Keiran McNeely AB 8 HARROWSMITH 1
4 4 18 Jacob Ball AB 8 ELGINBURG 2
5 5 457 Teagan Good AB 8 GLENBURNIE 1
6 6 156 Mason McDonald AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 1
7 7 91 Jacob Taylor AB 8 HARROWSMITH 2
8 8 80 Beau Reade AB 8 HARROWSMITH 3
9 9 324 Cian Rodgers AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 2
10 10 316 Dom Blackwell AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 3
11 11 326 Justin Treadgold AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 4
12 12 325 Carson Snider AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 5
13 13 418 Carson Hole AB 8 GLENBURNIE 2
14 14 166 Cooper Salter AB 8 STORRINGTON 1
15 15 362 Hayden Riley 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 1
16 16 168 Tyler Smith AB 8 STORRINGTON 2
17 17 188 Peyton Watters AB 8 PERTH ROAD 1
18 18 17 Jacob Jones AB 8 ELGINBURG 3
19 19 158 Owen Minifie AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 2
20 20 4 Ben West AB 8 ELGINBURG 4
21 21 433 Josh Dixon AB 8 GLENBURNIE 3
22 22 90 Jack Hillier AB 8 HARROWSMITH 4
23 23 461 Zachary Flake AB 8 GLENBURNIE 4
24 24 435 Kieran Cardinal AB 8 GLENBURNIE 5
25 25 420 Christopher Bates AB 8 GLENBURNIE 6
26 26 218 Oliver Turcotte BB 8 JOYCEVILLE 1
27 27 415 Austin Larocque AB 8 GLENBURNIE 7
28 28 153 Darcy Jost AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 3
29 29 183 Hayden Payne AB 8 PERTH ROAD 2
30 30 204 Cole McEwen AB 8 JOYCEVILLE 2
31 31 128 Zech Gary AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 1
32 32 323 Hudson Moon AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 6
33 33 351 VanN Thomas AB 4 PRINCE CHARLES 4
34 34 450 Ronnie Knox AB 8 GLENBURNIE 8
35 35 86 Franklin Goodfellow AB 8 HARROWSMITH 5
36 36 214 Joel McCann AB 8 JOYCEVILLE 3
37 37 193 Tyson Corkey AB 8 PERTH ROAD 3
38 38 96 Kieran Bly AB 8 HARROWSMITH 6
39 39 368 Logan Mieske 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 2
40 40 164 A.J Laroque AB 8 STORRINGTON 3
41 41 21 Logan Watson AB 8 ELGINBURG 5
42 42 373 Ulysses Lloyd 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 3
43 43 211 Jack Paul AB 8 JOYCEVILLE 4
44 44 165 Chad Clark AB 8 STORRINGTON 4
45 45 424 Eric Barker AB 8 GLENBURNIE 9
46 46 151 Bryson Gilpin AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 5
47 47 359 Brandon Wood 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 4
48 48 356 Andrex Keller 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 5
49 49 11 Colton Lee AB 8 ELGINBURG 6
50 50 85 Evan Mitchell AB 8 HARROWSMITH 7
51 51 320 Dawson Fox AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 7
52 52 394 Jacob Riddell AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 1
53 53 383 Connor Clow AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 2
54 54 198 Brayden Niezen AB 8 JOYCEVILLE 5
55 55 185 Max Younghans AB 8 PERTH ROAD 4
56 56 112 Braden Bird AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 2
57 57 319 Aidan Foulds AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 8
58 58 115 Colby Ferguson AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 3
59 59 124 Liam Gray AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 4
60 60 20 Kodie Tozer AB 8 ELGINBURG 7
61 61 318 Trent Davis AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 9
62 62 322 Conner Marsh AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 10
63 63 169 Austin Wood AB 8 STORRINGTON 5
64 64 155 Lucas Steele AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 6
65 65 191 Sam MacLeod AB 8 PERTH ROAD 5
66 66 107 Wyatt McCullough AB 8 HARROWSMITH 8
67 67 150 Brodey Badour AB 8 PRINCE CHARLES 7
68 68 453 Sam Watkins-Porter AB 8 GLENBURNIE 10
69 69 381 Braidey Merrigan AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 3
70 70 125 Lyndon Price AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 5
71 71 371 Sam Cote 9 8 NORTH ADDINGTON 6
72 72 116 Connor Barr AB 8 LAND O'LAKES 6
73 73 395 James Clow AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 4
74 74 393 Hunter McCullough AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 5
75 75 382 Chandler Goodberry AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 6
76 76 321 Liam Guthrie AB 8 LOUGHBOROUGH 11
77 77 391 Ford MacDonald AB 8 GRANITE RIDGE 7
Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com