LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet                                            
      Fort Henry                                                                                
      Tuesday October 8, 2013                                                              
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
    Event # 3 Bantam Boys                                                                
                                                                                                         
    PLACE     TEAM                         POINTS         SCORERS     DISPLACERS
    1         LORD STRATHCONA                 26           3-4-7-12       50-79          
    2         WINSTON CHURCHILL               42           2-9-14-17     19-27-33-44-45-49-54
    3         HENDERSON                       65           5-8-20-32     34-38-75-76-84-87-94
    4         SIRJOHNA                           73           1-18-26-28     40-46-48-61-62-63-65-67-72-81-
    5         RIDEAU                               79           6-13-24-36     37-64-66        
    6         POLSON PARK                     114           21-23-31-39     86-89          
    7         SYDENHAM                         143           11-25-29-78     82-85          
    8         SINCLAIR                             153           15-35-51-52     70-74-77        
    9         CENTRAL                             168           10-22-43-93                      
    10       WELBORNE                         206           42-53-55-56     57-58-59-60-68-69-71-73-80-83-
                                                                                                         
  OVERALL                                                                             PLACE        
  PLACE     NAME                         TEAM                                 ON TEAM    
    1         Ben Moffat                   SIRJOHNA                               1            
    2         Finn McDermott             WINSTON CHURCHILL               1            
    3         Ezekiel Glasgow             LORD STRATHCONA               1            
    4         Kyle Kawadza               LORD STRATHCONA               2            
    5         Nick Adair                     HENDERSON                           1            
    6         Louis Wilson                 RIDEAU                                 1            
    7         Aidan Gertridge             LORD STRATHCONA               3            
    8         Blake Hannaford             HENDERSON                           2            
    9         Connor Tough               WINSTON CHURCHILL               2            
    10       Ryota Udo                   CENTRAL                               1            
    11       Liam Kuzma-Hunt             SYDENHAM                             1            
    12       Thomas Petersen             LORD STRATHCONA               4            
    13       Jude Wheeler-Dee           RIDEAU                                 2            
    14       Matthew Pilkey             WINSTON CHURCHILL               3            
    15       Logan Yeates               SINCLAIR                               1            
    16       Hunter Munroe             FIRST AVE                               1            
    17       Holden Shenfield             WINSTON CHURCHILL               4            
    18       Nikolas Kotsovolos           SIRJOHNA                               2            
    19       Euan Hughes               WINSTON CHURCHILL               5            
    20       Sam Playter                 HENDERSON                           3            
    21       Daniel Abraha               POLSON PARK                       1            
    22       Griffin Santyr                 CENTRAL                               2            
    23       Gavin Leonard               POLSON PARK                       2            
    24       Isaac Rundle                 RIDEAU                                 3            
    25       Zach Savage                 SYDENHAM                             2            
    26       Daniel Coolican             SIRJOHNA                               3            
    27       David Wu                     WINSTON CHURCHILL               6            
    28       Ryan Hession               SIRJOHNA                               4            
    29       Jakob Dringenberg           SYDENHAM                             3            
    30       Yousef Taher                 CENTENNIAL                           1            
    31       Sam Fowlow                 POLSON PARK                       3            
    32       Brennan Boyce             HENDERSON                           4            
    33       Moneer Khalid               WINSTON CHURCHILL               7            
    34       Theo Boka                   HENDERSON                           5            
    35       Liam Ireland                 SINCLAIR                               2            
    36       Jed Milner                     RIDEAU                                 4            
    37       Jordan Smith                 RIDEAU                                 5            
    38       Lewis Crighton             HENDERSON                           6            
    39       Josh Fowlow                 POLSON PARK                       4            
    40       Oliver Clark                   SIRJOHNA                               5            
    41       Ryan Plunkett               MARYSVILLE                           1            
    42       Alex Vreeken               WELBORNE                             1            
    43       Huw Davies-Phinney         CENTRAL                               3            
    44       Fergus Murdoch             WINSTON CHURCHILL               8            
    45       Oscar Hand                 WINSTON CHURCHILL               9            
    46       Chris Dornan                 SIRJOHNA                               6            
    47       Skyler Bowers               MARYSVILLE                           2            
    48       Jackson Lafontaine           SIRJOHNA                               7            
    49       Lucas Miller                 WINSTON CHURCHILL               10          
    50       Daunte Romero             LORD STRATHCONA               5            
    51       Dylan Bradizza             SINCLAIR                               3            
    52       Naveed Abdollahi             SINCLAIR                               4            
    53       Antonio D'Amore             WELBORNE                             2            
    54       George Kearney             WINSTON CHURCHILL               11          
    55       Andy Cai                       WELBORNE                             3            
    56       Brody Seitz                   WELBORNE                             4            
    57       Cole Haynes                 WELBORNE                             5            
    58       Nathaniel Benn             WELBORNE                             6            
    59       Luc Reeve                     WELBORNE                             7            
    60       Carter Hayes                 WELBORNE                             8            
    61       Ollie Take                     SIRJOHNA                               8            
    62       Matthew Maxam             SIRJOHNA                               9            
    63       Andrew Hession             SIRJOHNA                               10          
    64       Tom Sedgwick             RIDEAU                                 6            
    65       Varin Kadin                   SIRJOHNA                               11          
    66       Tomas Delgado             RIDEAU                                 7            
    67       Christopher Blackwood       SIRJOHNA                               12          
    68       Caleb Patry                   WELBORNE                             9            
    69       Brayden Robinson           WELBORNE                             10          
    70       Alex Bennett                 SINCLAIR                               5            
    71       Zach Zoellner-Krauss         WELBORNE                             11          
    72       Noah Homer                 SIRJOHNA                               13          
    73       Adam Doyle                 WELBORNE                             12          
    74       Alexander MacKay           SINCLAIR                               6            
    75       Rian McCarthy             HENDERSON                           7            
    76       Brennoch Keiley             HENDERSON                           8            
    77       Seamus Kelly               SINCLAIR                               7            
    78       Alex Rich                     SYDENHAM                             4            
    79       Takoe Mei                     LORD STRATHCONA               6            
    80       Cole O'Connell             WELBORNE                             13          
    81       Trevor Bunn                   SIRJOHNA                               14          
    82       Cole Cressler               SYDENHAM                             5            
    83       Ethan Olmstead             WELBORNE                             14          
    84       Andrew Skerritt             HENDERSON                           9            
    85       Zach Comber                 SYDENHAM                             6            
    86       Alex Abicht                   POLSON PARK                       5            
    87       Vendant Trivedi             HENDERSON                           10          
    88       Jon O`neil                     FIRST AVE                               2            
    89       Camden Kilfoyle             POLSON PARK                       6            
    90       Joshua Cole                 SIRJOHNA                               15          
    91       MacKenzie Wilson           CENTENNIAL                           2            
    92       Wesley Deir                 WELBORNE                             15          
    93       Garnet O'Neil                 CENTRAL                               4            
    94       Tc Fallow-Lachance         HENDERSON                           11