LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet                                                      
      Fort Henry                                                                                          
      Tuesday October 8, 2013                                                                        
                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                   
    Event # 5 Atom Boys                                                                              
                                                                                                                   
    PLACE     TEAM                         POINTS           SCORERS     DISPLACERS          
    1         RIDEAU                               19           2-4-5-8         13-14-22-44-59-67-76-80-87-92-
    2         SIRJOHNA                           53           9-10-15-19     24-29-32-35-45-47-48-53-55-57-
    3         WINSTON CHURCHILL               87           12-17-18-40     51-69-74-75-82-97-107-124-144-
    4         HENDERSON                       96           20-23-26-27     28-38-58-61-68-84-91-108-115-1
    5         SINCLAIR                             101           7-21-31-42     62-66-94-105-139      
    6         POLSON PARK                     102           1-16-39-46     60-65-72-79-90-95-103-109-110-
    7         WELBORNE                         122           6-33-34-49     50-52-56-64-71-83-93-98-104-11
    8         LORD STRATHCONA                 142           11-25-36-70     119-142                  
    9         CENTENNIAL                       168           30-41-43-54     73-101-125-133-151-155    
                                                                                                                   
                                                                          PLACE                                  
  PLACE     NAME                       TEAM                     ON TEAM                                
    1         Jack Dupuis               POLSON PARK         1                                      
    2         Nigel Flynn                 RIDEAU                   1                                      
    3         Chris Kerstens           CENTRAL                 1                                      
    4         Sam Rayner               RIDEAU                   2                                      
    5         Levi Prost                   RIDEAU                   3                                      
    6         Caleb North                 WELBORNE               1                                      
    7         Ciaran Evans               SINCLAIR                 1                                      
    8         Ben Srephenson           RIDEAU                   4                                      
    9         Grayson Ebrahim           SIRJOHNA               1                                      
    10       Kai Esselaar               SIRJOHNA               2                                      
    11       Reilley McAllister           LORD STRATHCONA 1                                      
    12       Reid Hopkins               WINSTON CHURCHILL 1                                      
    13       Cameron Smith           RIDEAU                   5                                      
    14       Harris Ruttan               RIDEAU                   6                                      
    15       Chase Benford           SIRJOHNA               3                                      
    16       Evan Ingham               POLSON PARK         2                                      
    17       Yiannis Nomikos           WINSTON CHURCHILL 2                                      
    18       Lucas Dawe               WINSTON CHURCHILL 3                                      
    19       Brock Vrana               SIRJOHNA               4                                      
    20       Noah Booth                 HENDERSON             1                                      
    21       Wyatt Sakell               SINCLAIR                 2                                      
    22       Will Noble-Duthney         RIDEAU                   7                                      
    23       Seamus Keiley           HENDERSON             2                                      
    24       Bill McIlroy                 SIRJOHNA               5                                      
    25       Deacon Aldridge           LORD STRATHCONA 2                                      
    26       Patrick Marsalek           HENDERSON             3                                      
    27       Jackson Barnes           HENDERSON             4                                      
    28       Owen Pritcher-Bond       HENDERSON             5                                      
    29       Ethan Esselaar           SIRJOHNA               6                                      
    30       Brice Cator-Baker           CENTENNIAL             1                                      
    31       Khalid Algamdi           SINCLAIR                 3                                      
    32       Evan Anderson           SIRJOHNA               7                                      
    33       Ethan Sutton               WELBORNE               2                                      
    34       Carter Sedgewick           WELBORNE               3                                      
    35       Matti Saraka               SIRJOHNA               8                                      
    36       Sam Khairullah           LORD STRATHCONA 3                                      
    37       Shota Udo                 CENTRAL                 2                                      
    38       Ephraim Graham           HENDERSON             6                                      
    39       Quinn Wylie               POLSON PARK         3                                      
    40       Owen Danby               WINSTON CHURCHILL 4                                      
    41       Darcy English             CENTENNIAL             2                                      
    42       Owen Fairborn-Cronk       SINCLAIR                 4                                      
    43       Theo Brant                 CENTENNIAL             3                                      
    44       Chase Fountain           RIDEAU                   8                                      
    45       William Mitchell           SIRJOHNA               9                                      
    46       Owen Seal                 POLSON PARK         4                                      
    47       Spencer Smith           SIRJOHNA               10                                    
    48       Ben Gurth                   SIRJOHNA               11                                    
    49       Jordan Buick               WELBORNE               4                                      
    50       Ty Ledrew                   WELBORNE               5                                      
    51       Tommy Kalin               WINSTON CHURCHILL 5                                      
    52       Adam Hayes               WELBORNE               6                                      
    53       Loghan Duhaime           SIRJOHNA               12                                    
    54       Colby Schultz             CENTENNIAL             4                                      
    55       Jack Nelson               SIRJOHNA               13                                    
    56       Nicholas Inscho           WELBORNE               7                                      
    57       Ben VanDervliet           SIRJOHNA               14                                    
    58       Matthew Thompson         HENDERSON             7                                      
    59       Jesse Stagg               RIDEAU                   9                                      
    60       Xan Fraser                 POLSON PARK         5                                      
    61       Quinn Fowler               HENDERSON             8                                      
    62       Spencer Beaubien         SINCLAIR                 5                                      
    63       Benjamin Gardner           SIRJOHNA               15                                    
    64       Evan Cowick               WELBORNE               8                                      
    65       Landen Dennie           POLSON PARK         6                                      
    66       Christopher Bennett       SINCLAIR                 6                                      
    67       Brite Djomo                 RIDEAU                   10                                    
    68       Jacob Fowler               HENDERSON             9                                      
    69       Oliver Engen               WINSTON CHURCHILL 6                                      
    70       Jordan Westcott           LORD STRATHCONA 4                                      
    71       Clancy Johnson           WELBORNE               9                                      
    72       Dylan Carter               POLSON PARK         7                                      
    73       Landyn Kuhlman           CENTENNIAL             5                                      
    74       Evan Spencer             WINSTON CHURCHILL 7                                      
    75       Evan Joy                     WINSTON CHURCHILL 8                                      
    76       Oliver Manning           RIDEAU                   11                                    
    77       Kyle Cifala                 SIRJOHNA               16                                    
    78       Ashton Stone             SIMCOE                   1                                      
    79       Zachary Henningar         POLSON PARK         8                                      
    80       Caelan Richardson-Queenan RIDEAU                   12                                    
    81       Jonah Scott               SIMCOE                   2                                      
    82       Kai Hughes                 WINSTON CHURCHILL 9                                      
    83       Sebastian Valin           WELBORNE               10                                    
    84       Logan Fyfe                 HENDERSON             10                                    
    85       Sam Filion                 SIRJOHNA               17                                    
    86       Abel Corbet                 SYDENHAM               1                                      
    87       Liam Chippendale           RIDEAU                   13                                    
    88       Brady Homer               SIRJOHNA               18                                    
    89       Nicholas MacNeil           SIRJOHNA               19                                    
    90       Jack Sacilotto             POLSON PARK         9                                      
    91       Maxwell Bernard           HENDERSON             11                                    
    92       Ben Southall               RIDEAU                   14                                    
    93       Sam Jansen               WELBORNE               11                                    
    94       Keiran Aniwler             SINCLAIR                 7                                      
    95       Will Rankin                 POLSON PARK         10                                    
    96       Jack Dejong               SYDENHAM               2                                      
    97       Carson Stevenson         WINSTON CHURCHILL 10                                    
    98       Carter Haynes             WELBORNE               12                                    
    99       Mason Rice               CENTRAL                 3                                      
    100     Jackson MacNeil           SIRJOHNA               20                                    
    101     Danny Seeley             CENTENNIAL             6                                      
    102     Fraser Mrrow               RIDEAU                   15                                    
    103     Ethan Goodmurphy         POLSON PARK         11                                    
    104     Ethan McNasby           WELBORNE               13                                    
    105     Caleb Podgers           SINCLAIR                 8                                      
    106     Ian Hession                 SIRJOHNA               21                                    
    107     Ryan Cooper               WINSTON CHURCHILL 11                                    
    108     Gorgeen Gazor           HENDERSON             12                                    
    109     Liam Beatty               POLSON PARK         12                                    
    110     James Rankin             POLSON PARK         13                                    
    111     Joseph Hall                 WELBORNE               14                                    
    112     Dan Cassista             SIRJOHNA               22                                    
    113     Finn Rutherford           SIRJOHNA               23                                    
    114     Nathaniel MacLennan       WELBORNE               15                                    
    115     Shawn Garvin             HENDERSON             13                                    
    116     Eric Sanders               WELBORNE               16                                    
    117     Austen Lloyd               HENDERSON             14                                    
    118     Kerian Reid                 RIDEAU                   16                                    
    119     Peter Betas               LORD STRATHCONA 5                                      
    120     Dante Brown               HENDERSON             15                                    
    121     Liam Kincaid               WELBORNE               17                                    
    122     Ethan McCourt           HENDERSON             16                                    
    123     Wyatt Penney             SIRJOHNA               24                                    
    124     Paul McInnes             WINSTON CHURCHILL 12                                    
    125     Owen Fletcher             CENTENNIAL             7                                      
    126     Nicholas Doran           SIRJOHNA               25                                    
    127     Dima Keresztes           SIRJOHNA               26                                    
    128     Sam Serraya               SIRJOHNA               27                                    
    129     Samual Gorden           RIDEAU                   17                                    
    130     Dylan Hickling             HENDERSON             17                                    
    131     Gabe Forbes               FIRST AVE               1                                      
    132     Carter Ebrahim           SIRJOHNA               28                                    
    133     Daniel Thompson           CENTENNIAL             8                                      
    134     Dorrian Lacelle           MARYSVILLE             1                                      
    135     Aroz Hassan               WELBORNE               18                                    
    136     Charlie Harper             WELBORNE               19                                    
    137     Daniel Mercer             WELBORNE               20                                    
    138     Jack MacInnis             HENDERSON             18                                    
    139     Martin Behrisch Elce       SINCLAIR                 9                                      
    140     Ethan Ocampo           SIRJOHNA               29                                    
    141     Ethan Martin               SIRJOHNA               30                                    
    142     Daniel Whan               LORD STRATHCONA 6                                      
    143     Joshua King               SIRJOHNA               31                                    
    144     Anders Duncan           WINSTON CHURCHILL 13                                    
    145     Brendan Dalton           RIDEAU                   18                                    
    146     Sam Harris                 RIDEAU                   19                                    
    147     Aidan Homer               SIRJOHNA               32                                    
    148     Phoenix Babcock-Ray     POLSON PARK         14                                    
    149     Keegan Morawiec           SIRJOHNA               33                                    
    150     Griffin Wilson               RIDEAU                   20                                    
    151     Tyson Mahoney           CENTENNIAL             9                                      
    152     Paxton Stadnisky           SIRJOHNA               34                                    
    153     Ishvara Singh               WELBORNE               21                                    
    154     Charles Brenders           SIRJOHNA               35                                    
    155     Alex Deboer               CENTENNIAL             10                                    
    156     Brad Ashurst               WELBORNE               22                                    
    157     Bryce Vaughan           MARYSVILLE             2                                      
    158     Dorian Rushton           POLSON PARK         15                                    
    159     Justin Bevens-Leblanc     WELBORNE               23                                    
    160     Jacob Seymour           SIRJOHNA               36                                    
    161     Chace Perkins           WELBORNE               24                                    
    162     Callum MacIntosh           SIRJOHNA               37                                    
    163     Russell Reid               WINSTON CHURCHILL 14                                    
    164     Julian Knapik               SIRJOHNA               38                                    
    165     Zander Playfair           RIDEAU                   21                                    
    166     Cam Davidson             WINSTON CHURCHILL 15                                    
    167     Nate Pearson             SIRJOHNA               39                                    
    168     Ben Onesi                 HENDERSON             19                                    
    169     Sebastian Brenders         SIRJOHNA               40                                    
    170     Jaiden Harrison           HENDERSON             20                                    
    171     Max Davidson             WINSTON CHURCHILL 16                                    
    172     Cooper Sutherland         SIRJOHNA               41