LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet                                                        
    South Fredericksberg Fields                                                                    
    Wednesday October 9, 2013                                                                    
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
  Event # 1 Midget Boys                                                                            
                                                                                                                 
PLACE             TEAM                     POINTS           SCORERS     DISPLACERS          
  1         THE PRINCE CHARLES             32               5-6-7-14       26                      
  2         LANCASTER                         36               3-9-11-13     27-41                    
  3         ODESSA                             67               10-16-20-21     22-24-30-31-37-40-43-44-48-49-
  4         SELBY                               130               25-29-34-42     51                      
  5         NEWBURGH                         149               17-35-47-50                                
                                                                                                                 
                                                                        PLACE                                  
PLACE   NAME                     TEAM                           ON TEAM                                
  1       Konnor Weston     BAYRIDGE                               1                                  
  2       Jack Peck             TAMWORTH                             1                                  
  3       Preston Johnston   LANCASTER                             1                                  
  4       Tyler Ignazitto       BATH                                     1                                  
  5       Kiel Benton           THE PRINCE CHARLES                   1                                  
  6       S‚bastien Perry     THE PRINCE CHARLES                   2                                  
  7       Carter Free           THE PRINCE CHARLES                   3                                  
  8       Cameron Dean       AMHERSTVIEW                         1                                  
  9       Zach Froats-Crowder LANCASTER                             2                                  
  10     Arik Sadler           ODESSA                                   1                                  
  11     Geoffrey Blackwell   LANCASTER                             3                                  
  12     Nick Fleming         CATARAQUI WOODS                   1                                  
  13     Aaron Jamieson     LANCASTER                             4                                  
  14     Liam Wilkinson     THE PRINCE CHARLES                   4                                  
  15     Colby Barr             BAYRIDGE                               2                                  
  16     Brady Sadler         ODESSA                                   2                                  
  17     Cal Doyle             NEWBURGH                             1                                  
  18     Aaron Dare           TRUEDELL                               1                                  
  19     Aaron Truesdell     TRUEDELL                               2                                  
  20     Will Hart             ODESSA                                   3                                  
  21     Nate Sterling         ODESSA                                   4                                  
  22     Fraser Allen         ODESSA                                   5                                  
  23     Hector Perez         FAIRFIELD                               1                                  
  24     Walker Lyons       ODESSA                                   6                                  
  25     Spencer Chatterton   SELBY                                   1                                  
  26     Brock Vale           THE PRINCE CHARLES                   5                                  
  27     Hayden MacHacynski LANCASTER                             5                                  
  28     Isaac Pascoal       HOLSGROVE                             1                                  
  29     Brendan Sweet     SELBY                                   2                                  
  30     Alex Li                 ODESSA                                   7                                  
  31     Dylan Carey         ODESSA                                   8                                  
  32     Braydon Aldridge   SOUTHVIEW                             1                                  
  33     Logan Votary         SOUTHVIEW                             2                                  
  34     Owen Lambert       SELBY                                   3                                  
  35     Jack Dafoe           NEWBURGH                             2                                  
  36     Mathew MacDonald BAYRIDGE                               3                                  
  37     Will Hermer           ODESSA                                   9                                  
  38     Ethan Kaizer         HOLSGROVE                             2                                  
  39     Angus Little           AMHERST ISLAND                       1                                  
  40     Jayden Schuler     ODESSA                                   10                                
  41     Michael Gagnon   LANCASTER                             6                                  
  42     Brad Wells           SELBY                                   4                                  
  43     William Lahaye     ODESSA                                   11                                
  44     Eithin Bertling       ODESSA                                   12                                
  45     Stephan McGinn   AMHERST ISLAND                       2                                  
  46     Jack Little             AMHERST ISLAND                       3                                  
  47     Ben Granger         NEWBURGH                             3                                  
  48     Josh Grawberger   ODESSA                                   13                                
  49     Tyler Norman         ODESSA                                   14                                
  50     Gavin Hull             NEWBURGH                             4                                  
  51     Bryce Casselman   SELBY                                   5                                  
  52     Robert Eros           ODESSA                                   15                                
  53     Ryan Kaizer         HOLSGROVE                             3                                  
  54     Ethan Porter         SOUTHVIEW                             3