LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 15, 2013
Event # 2 Atom Boys Cross Country
Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 61 10-12-19-20
2 RIDEAU 65 5-15-18-27
3 AMHERSTVIEW 113 3-13-46-51
4 SIR JOHN A MACDONALD 148 11-40-48-49
5 LOUGHBOROUGH 148 2-41-45-60
6 THE PRINCE CHARLES 166 8-16-67-75
7 HENDERSON 190 29-52-54-55
8 HARROWSMITH 193 6-50-57-80
9 GLENBURNIE 223 24-64-65-70
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Jack Dupuis POLSON PARK
2 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH
3 Kevin Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW
4 Chris Kerstens CENTRAL
5 Nigel Flynn RIDEAU
6 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH
7 Brennan Finucane ELGINBURG
8 Owen Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES
9 Reilley McAllister LORD STRATHCONA
10 Kieran McCallister LANCASTER
11 Brock Vrana SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
12 Connor Cowan LANCASTER
13 Jagger Brown AMHERSTVIEW
14 Mason McDonald PRINCE CHARLES
15 Sam Rayner RIDEAU
16 Isaac Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
17 Alex Young BAYRIDGE
18 Levi Prost RIDEAU
19 Andrew McKenna LANCASTER
20 Cam Fraser LANCASTER
21 Reid Hopkins WINSTON CHURCHILL
22 Gavin O'Brien LANCASTER
23 Ciaran Evans SINCLAIR
24 Teagan Good GLENBURNIE
25 Jack Leonard CATARAQUI WOODS
26 Caleb North WELBORNE
27 Harris Ruttan RIDEAU
28 Wyatt Sakell SINCLAIR
29 Noah Booth HENDERSON
30 Tyson Snyder TRUEDELL
31 Brice Cator-Baker CENTENNIAL
32 Lucas Dawe WINSTON CHURCHILL
33 Cameron Smith RIDEAU
34 Robert Wang LANCASTER
35 Brad Wilson LANCASTER
36 Yiannis Nomikos WINSTON CHURCHILL
37 Zachary Wilson LANCASTER
38 Ben Srephenson RIDEAU
39 Will Noble-Duthney RIDEAU
40 Chase Benford SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
41 Carson Snider LOUGHBOROUGH
42 Deacon Aldridge LORD STRATHCONA
43 Evan Ingham POLSON PARK
44 Ethan Sutcliffe SELBY
45 Justin Treadgold LOUGHBOROUGH
46 Spencer Gervais AMHERSTVIEW
47 Andy Botting CENTREVILLE
48 Kai Esselaar SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
49 Ethan Esselaar SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
50 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH
51 Jamieson Britton AMHERSTVIEW
52 Seamus Keiley HENDERSON
53 Bill McIlroy SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
54 Patrick Marsalek HENDERSON
55 Owen Pritcher-Bond HENDERSON
56 Tyler Smith STORRINGTON
57 Jacob Taylor HARROWSMITH
58 Corbin Votary SOUTHVIEW
59 Cameron Owen CATARAQUI WOODS
60 Dom Blackwell LOUGHBOROUGH
61 Austin Catena SOUTHVIEW
62 Jacob McLeod TRUEDELL
63 Ben Albright SOUTHVIEW
64 Christopher Bates GLENBURNIE
65 Kieran Cardinal GLENBURNIE
66 Hayden Payne PERTH ROAD
67 Jacob Reid THE PRINCE CHARLES
68 Logan Lalonde TAMWORTH
69 Ethan Hughes BAYRIDGE
70 Zachary Flake GLENBURNIE
71 Hayden Riley NORTH ADDINGTON
72 Cole McEwen JOYCEVILLE
73 Evan Nitschke LANCASTER
74 Angus Row BAYRIDGE
75 Austin Larocque GLENBURNIE
76 Scott Collard THE PRINCE CHARLES
77 Ben West ELGINBURG
78 Peyton Watters PERTH ROAD
79 Carson Hole GLENBURNIE
80 Grayson Ebrahim SIR JOHN A MACDONALD
81 Jack Hillier HARROWSMITH
82 Josh Dixon GLENBURNIE
83 Darcy Jost PRINCE CHARLES
84 Jacob Jones ELGINBURG
85 Logan Harrington SELBY
86 Cian Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH
87 Oliver Turcotte JOYCEVILLE