LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet
Monday October 3, 2011
BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 19 3-4-5-7 9-11-17-18-21-23-32-33-36-37-3
2 ELGINBURG 38 1-8-14-15 40
3 JOYCEVILLE 59 2-16-19-22 35-41-65-66
4 HARROWSMITH 97 20-24-25-28 43-53-68
5 PRINCE CHARLES 97 6-12-31-48 59-69
6 HINCHINBROOKE 145 10-30-47-58
7 GLENBURNIE 188 29-46-56-57 67
8 STORRINGTON 189 34-49-52-54 55-62-63-64
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME Team ON TEAM
1 Logan Mederios ELGINBURG 1
2 Amber Billingsley JOYCEVILLE 1
3 Chelsea MacDonald LOUGHBOROUGH 1
4 Kiley Greenslade LOUGHBOROUGH 2
5 Vanessa Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH 3
6 Desiree Ritchie PRINCE CHARLES 1
7 Jocelyn Farmer LOUGHBOROUGH 4
8 April McInnes ELGINBURG 2
9 Briana Burgess LOUGHBOROUGH 5
10 Emily Hannah HINCHINBROOKE 1
11 Hannah Nelles LOUGHBOROUGH 6
12 Olivia Minifie PRINCE CHARLES 2
13 Taylor Acorn PERTH ROAD 1
14 Rachel Wash ELGINBURG 3
15 Emily Santin ELGINBURG 4
16 Sloane Mallen JOYCEVILLE 2
17 Jordyn Hammond LOUGHBOROUGH 7
18 Harmonie Ruttan LOUGHBOROUGH 8
19 Jenna Scott JOYCEVILLE 3
20 Rebecca Hillis HARROWSMITH 1
21 Briar VanDenburg LOUGHBOROUGH 9
22 Tara McLaren JOYCEVILLE 4
23 Samantha Burgoyne LOUGHBOROUGH 10
24 Tess Fraser HARROWSMITH 2
25 Kate Closs HARROWSMITH 3
26 Emma Stanton PERTH ROAD 2
27 Jessie Mae Ferguson LAND O'LAKES 1
28 Darcie Lappan HARROWSMITH 4
29 Carly VanWylick GLENBURNIE 1
30 Tangie Howes HINCHINBROOKE 2
31 Hanna Grey PRINCE CHARLES 3
32 Clare Mouncey LOUGHBOROUGH 11
33 Grace Finucan LOUGHBOROUGH 12
34 Emily Bennet STORRINGTON 1
35 Marissa Roosenmaalen JOYCEVILLE 5
36 Clarissa McCallum LOUGHBOROUGH 13
37 Lydia Beckwith LOUGHBOROUGH 14
38 Arielle Gilles LOUGHBOROUGH 15
39 Megan Dunham SHARBOT LAKE 1
40 Ella Phillips ELGINBURG 5
41 Sophia Kendall JOYCEVILLE 6
42 Cierra Huffman LOUGHBOROUGH 16
43 Morgan Bresee HARROWSMITH 5
44 Cora Dobing LOUGHBOROUGH 17
45 Maddy Page LOUGHBOROUGH 18
46 Hannah Wolliams GLENBURNIE 2
47 Taylor Babcock HINCHINBROOKE 3
48 Brianna Burt PRINCE CHARLES 4
49 Faith Harper STORRINGTON 2
50 Savannah Martin LOUGHBOROUGH 19
51 Shelby McConville PERTH ROAD 3
52 Peyton Chinnery STORRINGTON 3
53 Lianne Ramsay HARROWSMITH 6
54 Amber Brown STORRINGTON 4
55 Montana Hogabom STORRINGTON 5
56 Kyra Bough GLENBURNIE 3
57 Amelia Steinberg GLENBURNIE 4
58 Aurora McCumber HINCHINBROOKE 4
59 Hannah Lane PRINCE CHARLES 5
60 Leah-Anne Kolola-Muir LAND O'LAKES 2
61 Morgan Howes LAND O'LAKES 3
62 Maddison Gateby STORRINGTON 6
63 Sarina Ellis STORRINGTON 7
64 Shannon Suffron STORRINGTON 8
65 Maddie Mitchell JOYCEVILLE 7
66 Peyton McCallum JOYCEVILLE 8
67 Sydney Pratt-Vallier GLENBURNIE 5
68 Rebecca Watson HARROWSMITH 7
69 Alex Revell PRINCE CHARLES 6
70 Abby Ankors LOUGHBOROUGH 20