LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Tuesday, October 04, 2011
BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 HORTON 34 2-9-10-13 17-23-57-71
2 WINSTON CHURCHILL 63 3-11-20-29 30-46-47
3 LORD STRATHCONA 71 4-5-8-54 72
4 POLSON PARK 72 7-18-22-25 28-56-68
5 RIDEAU 74 1-15-26-32 33-38-39-40-48-51-60-62-69
6 MARYSVILLE 86 12-16-24-34 35-63-76
7 HENDERSON 134 19-21-42-52
8 CENTENNIAL 165 27-41-44-53 59-75
9 LUNDY'S LANE 186 36-37-55-58 73
10 WELBORNE 237 45-61-65-66 67-70-74
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME Team ON TEAM
1 Danielle Adam RIDEAU
2 Alexa Sawchuk HORTON
3 Claudia Aird-Tousignant WINSTON CHURCHILL
4 Sydney Cobham LORD STRATHCONA
5 MacY Spencer LORD STRATHCONA
6 Zinta Upitis CENTRAL
7 Sydney Campbell POLSON PARK
8 Maddie Guthrie LORD STRATHCONA
9 Kate Anderson HORTON
10 Johanna Loock HORTON
11 Jocelyn Danby WINSTON CHURCHILL
12 Jessica Bowers MARYSVILLE
13 Scout Watkins-Southward HORTON
14 Grace Sharpe SINCLAIR
15 Amelia MacLatchy RIDEAU
16 Mary Frost MARYSVILLE
17 Hana Amari HORTON
18 Danayit Abraha POLSON PARK
19 Darcie O'Connor HENDERSON
20 Heidi Wirsig WINSTON CHURCHILL
21 Rylee Henderson HENDERSON
22 Kyara McKegney POLSON PARK
23 Eila Bergeron HORTON
24 Audrey Creighton-Ivimey MARYSVILLE
25 Bianca Campbell POLSON PARK
26 Kyra Gilbert RIDEAU
27 Rowan Picard CENTENNIAL
28 Taylor Savage POLSON PARK
29 Hannah Christie WINSTON CHURCHILL
30 Ava Anagnostopoulos WINSTON CHURCHILL
31 Kaitlyn Briand SINCLAIR
32 Hannah Bleackley RIDEAU
33 Adrienne Scott RIDEAU
34 Anna Vingar MARYSVILLE
35 Abby Plunkett MARYSVILLE
36 Justus Ferrar LUNDY'S LANE
37 Lauren Williams LUNDY'S LANE
38 Helena Muirhead-Hunt RIDEAU
39 Paige Smith RIDEAU
40 Meghan Wartman RIDEAU
41 Debra Mashamba CENTENNIAL
42 Brennan Chamberlain HENDERSON
43 Mari Lehoux SYDENHAM
44 Julia Beardall CENTENNIAL
45 Sydney Garrah WELBORNE
46 Emma Bertelsen WINSTON CHURCHILL
47 Caroline Whitehead WINSTON CHURCHILL
48 Kaitlyn Devlin RIDEAU
49 Portia Leavitt CENTRAL
50 Claya Way Brackenbury CENTRAL
51 Hannah Stilwell RIDEAU
52 Daria Samis HENDERSON
53 Kristina Mabry CENTENNIAL
54 Emma Fisher LORD STRATHCONA
55 Maya Kotsovolos LUNDY'S LANE
56 Shmama Ahmood POLSON PARK
57 Emily Gurth HORTON
58 Sam Holland LUNDY'S LANE
59 Molly Brandt CENTENNIAL
60 Madison Makarenko RIDEAU
61 Rylee North WELBORNE
62 Zoe Smith RIDEAU
63 Shelby Mulikow MARYSVILLE
64 Shelbie Murphy FRONTENAC
65 Kaylie Jansen WELBORNE
66 Chantale Burns WELBORNE
67 Gabrielle Deir WELBORNE
68 Katherine Linscott POLSON PARK
69 Anais Anjilvel RIDEAU
70 Maddy Cowick WELBORNE
71 Lucy Morrow HORTON
72 Jenna Hogan LORD STRATHCONA
73 b Saunders-Lambert LUNDY'S LANE
74 Megan Doyle WELBORNE
75 Kristin McGinty CENTENNIAL
76 Chanel Hasselaar MARYSVILLE
77 Megan Major-Thompson FRONTENAC