LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Tuesday, October 04, 2011
BANTAM BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 WELBORNE 33 2-6-8-17 45-51-54-55-57-58-61-67-84-89
2 HENDERSON 36 4-5-9-18 22-23-26-33-34-75-93
3 WINSTON CHURCHILL 46 3-13-14-16 24-35-37-74
4 POLSON PARK 81 1-15-25-40 73-76
5 RIDEAU 88 11-20-21-36 39-41-48-49-52-64-68-72-78-81-
6 LUNDY'S LANE 121 28-30-31-32 80
7 HORTON 152 7-29-56-60 79
8 CENTENNIAL 189 27-46-50-66 70-77-88
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Jeremy Piazzi POLSON PARK 1
2 Ryan Kiers WELBORNE 1
3 Noah Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL 1
4 Brennan Laidman HENDERSON 1
5 Brendan Kissick HENDERSON 2
6 Connor Vreeken WELBORNE 2
7 Luka Syllas HORTON 1
8 Jack Rowlatt WELBORNE 3
9 Noah Leinweber HENDERSON 3
10 Cameron Dean SIMCOE 1
11 Rowan Melles RIDEAU 1
12 Jack Yeates SINCLAIR 1
13 Jack Wiley WINSTON CHURCHILL 2
14 Ben Lienhard WINSTON CHURCHILL 3
15 Hunter Leonard POLSON PARK 2
16 Nathan Pilkey WINSTON CHURCHILL 4
17 Max Ferguson WELBORNE 4
18 Ethan Jodoin HENDERSON 4
19 Miles Brackenbury CENTRAL 1
20 Zeke Wilson RIDEAU 2
21 Theo Vissers RIDEAU 3
22 Nathan Hawley HENDERSON 5
23 Kieran Samis HENDERSON 6
24 Emmett Brundage WINSTON CHURCHILL 5
25 Gordon Mathers POLSON PARK 3
26 Jake Adair HENDERSON 7
27 Jay Patel CENTENNIAL 1
28 Jack Duff LUNDY'S LANE 1
29 Carter Lunt HORTON 2
30 Nigel Legood LUNDY'S LANE 2
31 Cole Syllas LUNDY'S LANE 3
32 Alex Richardson LUNDY'S LANE 4
33 Mateo Munoz HENDERSON 8
34 Calum Urzinger HENDERSON 9
35 Alex Chan WINSTON CHURCHILL 6
36 Liam McIlroy RIDEAU 4
37 Owen Bruce WINSTON CHURCHILL 7
38 Lucas Naugler LORD STRATHCONA 1
39 Daniel Robertson-Styles RIDEAU 5
40 Brock Wylie POLSON PARK 4
41 Ravi Desai RIDEAU 6
42 Mathew MacDonald RIDEAU HEIGHTS 1
43 Ali Ahmed LORD STRATHCONA 2
44 Evan Desarmia SINCLAIR 2
45 Jake Oddie WELBORNE 5
46 Zakary Haider CENTENNIAL 2
47 Caleb Lutz SINCLAIR 3
48 Zane Durst-Jenkins RIDEAU 7
49 Sam Moyer RIDEAU 8
50 Ben Beardall CENTENNIAL 3
51 Ryan Rowlatt WELBORNE 6
52 Zach O'Grady RIDEAU 9
53 Sampson Scott SIMCOE 2
54 Theo Brown WELBORNE 7
55 Adrian Clementino WELBORNE 8
56 Josh Duff HORTON 3
57 Kohl Kreimes WELBORNE 9
58 Ryan Ashurst WELBORNE 10
59 Dustin Steacy FRONTENAC 1
60 Bryn MacDuffee HORTON 4
61 Tyson Moore WELBORNE 11
62 Jack Pyke MARYSVILLE 1
63 Ahmad Hassan LORD STRATHCONA 3
64 Adam Roblin RIDEAU 10
65 Ethan Brazeau CENTRAL 2
66 Christian Nesheim CENTENNIAL 4
67 Noah Murphy WELBORNE 12
68 Erik Zimmerman RIDEAU 11
69 Brendan O'Brien SYDENHAM 1
70 Josh Jackson CENTENNIAL 5
71 Sean Reed SYDENHAM 2
72 Sam Sedgwick RIDEAU 12
73 Nathan Aulis POLSON PARK 5
74 Rowen Engen WINSTON CHURCHILL 8
75 Soloman Graham HENDERSON 10
76 Wail Osman POLSON PARK 6
77 Ethan Somers CENTENNIAL 6
78 Ayden Milner RIDEAU 13
79 Brock Tureski HORTON 5
80 Ryan Justus LUNDY'S LANE 5
81 James Beyer RIDEAU 14
82 Jacob Crosier MARYSVILLE 2
83 Beckett Smeltzer MARYSVILLE 3
84 Andrew Kerr WELBORNE 13
85 John Unlukaya CENTRAL 3
86 Nick Hartley FIRST AVE 1
87 Nick Fellows FIRST AVE 2
88 Cody Arsenault CENTENNIAL 7
89 Brett Fowler WELBORNE 14
90 Alex Foster SYDENHAM 3
91 Isaac Hartley FIRST AVE 3
92 Adam Dashney RIDEAU 15
93 Matthew Tracey HENDERSON 11