LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Tuesday, October 04, 2011
Atom Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 HORTON 41 3-9-12-17 18-25-37-41-47-62-63-73-74-85-
2 LORD STRATHCONA 55 6-11-16-22 38-44-82-109
3 RIDEAU 65 2-7-26-30 32-33-40-45-78-95-100-116-118-
4 WELBORNE 67 4-5-27-31 35-39-43-50-52-76-77-88-89-113
5 WINSTON CHURCHILL 68 10-15-19-24 28-29-49-55-56-57-58-59-70-84
6 SINCLAIR 100 13-20-21-46 48-53-54-79-121
7 POLSON PARK 105 1-8-36-60 61-71-98-137
8 LUNDY'S LANE 185 14-42-64-65 66-69-90-91-92-93-115
9 SYDENHAM 304 51-80-86-87 108-110-111-125-126-128
10 HENDERSON 314 34-81-97-102 103-107-114-117-124-131
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Anna Workman POLSON PARK 1
2 Jessica Stephenson RIDEAU 1
3 Eve Hutchinson HORTON 1
4 Dru Pierson WELBORNE 1
5 Rebecca Francis WELBORNE 2
6 Dayna Bastien LORD STRATHCONA 1
7 Isabelle Jodoin RIDEAU 2
8 Brigitta Holzchuh POLSON PARK 2
9 Hope Murphy HORTON 2
10 Rachel Cooper WINSTON CHURCHILL 1
11 Payton McIntosh LORD STRATHCONA 2
12 Ella Mitchell HORTON 3
13 Brighton Matheson SINCLAIR 1
14 Katie Richardson LUNDY'S LANE 1
15 MacKenzie Campbell WINSTON CHURCHILL 2
16 Alexandria Mansfield LORD STRATHCONA 3
17 MacKinley Szumulanski HORTON 4
18 Hannah McQuaig HORTON 5
19 Sydney Kalin WINSTON CHURCHILL 3
20 Lola Young SINCLAIR 2
21 MacEy Lutz SINCLAIR 3
22 Ella Spencer LORD STRATHCONA 4
23 Ana Smeltzer MARYSVILLE 1
24 Maddy Standage WINSTON CHURCHILL 4
25 Olivia Elliot HORTON 6
26 Anica Gilbert RIDEAU 3
27 Caelyn McKenzie WELBORNE 3
28 Kathryn Day WINSTON CHURCHILL 5
29 Julia Burget WINSTON CHURCHILL 6
30 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson RIDEAU 4
31 Seca McRae WELBORNE 4
32 Maya Sanpedro RIDEAU 5
33 Lily Robertson-Styles RIDEAU 6
34 Selena Pacheco HENDERSON 1
35 Claire Sedgewick WELBORNE 5
36 Maddy Ratz POLSON PARK 3
37 Emma Martin HORTON 7
38 Zoe Bonham LORD STRATHCONA 5
39 Abby Geen WELBORNE 6
40 Adelaide Row RIDEAU 7
41 Mia Larsen-King HORTON 8
42 Sophie Laboucan LUNDY'S LANE 2
43 Anna Hart WELBORNE 7
44 Alexis Fulker LORD STRATHCONA 6
45 Jessica Quesnel RIDEAU 8
46 Moira Fairborn-Cronk SINCLAIR 4
47 Kate Selkirk HORTON 9
48 Jillian Batsford SINCLAIR 5
49 Gena Hueng WINSTON CHURCHILL 7
50 Marie Parent WELBORNE 8
51 Julia Patterson SYDENHAM 1
53 Solveig Gildenhaar SINCLAIR 6
55 Grace Wirsig WINSTON CHURCHILL 8
57 Clare Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL 10
59 Myra Chan WINSTON CHURCHILL 12
61 Emily MacGillivray POLSON PARK 5
63 Gilene Graham HORTON 11
65 Ella McKay LUNDY'S LANE 4
67 Gwen Kocsis MARYSVILLE 2
69 Jessica Hynes LUNDY'S LANE 6
72 Kera Noftal RIDEAU HEIGHTS 1
74 Abby Landry HORTON 13
76 Violet Cormier WELBORNE 10
78 Avery Durst-Jenkins RIDEAU 9
80 Isobel Moore SYDENHAM 2
82 Jade Cashman LORD STRATHCONA 7
84 Finley Van De ven WINSTON CHURCHILL 14
86 Elli Parsons SYDENHAM 3
88 Calista Verkerk WELBORNE 12
90 Maddy Geddes LUNDY'S LANE 7
91 Chloe Thomas LUNDY'S LANE 8
92 Kayla Butts-Smith LUNDY'S LANE 9
93 Zoe Allinson LUNDY'S LANE 10
94 Sami-Jo Phillips HORTON 15
95 Stella Wheeler-Dee RIDEAU 10
96 Skyler Valente FIRST AVE 1
97 Reilyn Nichols HENDERSON 3
98 Kristen Brownready POLSON PARK 7
99 MacKenzie Baird HORTON 16
100 Abbygale Urbanek RIDEAU 11
101 Jorja Hickey RIDEAU HEIGHTS 2
102 Sakura Miller HENDERSON 4
103 Emma Parslow HENDERSON 5
104 Morgan Greastrom CENTRAL 1
105 Rihana Anver CENTENNIAL 1
106 Sarah Elgazar CENTENNIAL 2
107 Paige MacKey HENDERSON 6
108 Ellie Smallman SYDENHAM 5
109 Jillian Newell LORD STRATHCONA 8
110 Aria Wilton SYDENHAM 6
111 Ciara McGarry SYDENHAM 7
112 Amna Aluvi CENTENNIAL 3
113 Gracie Bennett WELBORNE 14
114 Katie Onesi HENDERSON 7
115 Chloe Skinner LUNDY'S LANE 11
116 Lily McCleave RIDEAU 12
117 Kieran Raymo HENDERSON 8
118 Justus Hurley RIDEAU 13
119 Trinity Allison RIDEAU 14
120 Torin Bond RIDEAU 15
121 Anna Beyak SINCLAIR 9
122 Imogen Lawford-Wickham HORTON 17
123 Ashley Loyst FIRST AVE 2
124 Madison Arruda HENDERSON 9
125 Yasmine Khan SYDENHAM 8
126 Sophia Khan SYDENHAM 9
127 Carrera Cochrane RIDEAU HEIGHTS 3
128 Jocelyn O'Brien SYDENHAM 10
129 Olivia Decouto WELBORNE 15
130 Emily Shrubb WELBORNE 16
131 Olivia Onesi HENDERSON 10
132 Tayah Issah SIMCOE 1
133 Ashley-Marie Champagne SIMCOE 2
134 Sarine Nelson WELBORNE 17
135 Emma McFetrick WELBORNE 18
136 Amelia Nelson WELBORNE 19
137 Carrie-Ann Babcock POLSON PARK 8
138 Robyn Marshall WELBORNE 20