Region 3 Cross Country    
    Joe Goodfellow Memorial Cross Country    
    Parham      
    Monday, October 06, 2008      
Midget Boys Cross Country      
Team Results      
PLACE   TEAM POINTS SCORERS    
1   HARROWSMITH 26 3-5-8-10    
2   LOUGHBOROUGH 34 2-7-12-13  
3   PERTH ROAD 36 1-4-11-20    
4   PRINCE CHARLES 89 9-16-24-40  
5   ELGINBURG 164 27-39-48-50    
6   HINCHINBROOKE 167 38-41-42-46  
Individual Results  
PLACE   NAME TEAM  
1   Ben Trickey PERTH ROAD  
2   Nic Tremblay LOUGHBOROUGH  
3   Nick Belore HARROWSMITH  
4   Clark Hood PERTH ROAD  
5   Steven Asselstine HARROWSMITH  
6   Cole Burns JOYCEVILLE  
7   Brandon Cancian LOUGHBOROUGH  
8   Braydan Myers HARROWSMITH  
9   Josh Lewers PRINCE CHARLES  
10   Chris Monnier HARROWSMITH  
11   Julius Callender PERTH ROAD  
12   Chris McCallum LOUGHBOROUGH  
13   Erik Ruesink LOUGHBOROUGH  
14   Colton Waugh LOUGHBOROUGH  
15   Aaron Pennock LOUGHBOROUGH  
16   Brandon Lewis PRINCE CHARLES  
17   Chris Adams LOUGHBOROUGH  
18   Spencer Holmes LOUGHBOROUGH  
19   Thomas Withey LOUGHBOROUGH  
20   Nate Thompson PERTH ROAD  
21   Josh Song PERTH ROAD  
22   Branden Feijo STORRINGTON  
23   Cody Torres HARROWSMITH  
24   Nicholas Cotnam PRINCE CHARLES  
25   Lane Barr LOUGHBOROUGH  
26   Ben Kennedy HARROWSMITH  
27   Curtis Reilly ELGINBURG  
28   Luke Moreland STORRINGTON  
29   Chase Veley LAND O'LAKES  
30   Nicholas Leblanc LOUGHBOROUGH  
31   Mitchell McClelland HARROWSMITH  
32   Matt Bridgeland LOUGHBOROUGH  
33   Dusty Moreland STORRINGTON  
34   Kyle Ainslie PERTH ROAD  
35   Jake McFadden LOUGHBOROUGH  
36   Travis Lyman LOUGHBOROUGH  
37   Kyle Riley LAND O'LAKES  
38   Logan Smail HINCHINBROOKE  
39   Max Elliot ELGINBURG  
40   Allen Hicks PRINCE CHARLES  
41   Skyler Howes HINCHINBROOKE  
42   Eddie Running-Adanms HINCHINBROOKE  
43   Jake Veley LOUGHBOROUGH  
44   Tyler VanDyke PRINCE CHARLES  
45   Jason Pyo PERTH ROAD  
46   Ben Lusk HINCHINBROOKE  
47   Lucas Williams GLENBURNIE  
48   Anthony Taylor ELGINBURG  
49   Robbie Crawford SHARBOT LAKE  
50   Devon Berry ELGINBURG  
51   Adam Brown PRINCE CHARLES  
52   Austin Drysdale HINCHINBROOKE