LESAA District Cross Country Meet  
  Fort Henry      
  Tuesday October 11, 2016  
         
  Event # 3 BANTAM GIRLS  
         
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS  
1 WINSTON CHURCHILL 27 2-5-9-11  
2 LANCASTER 60 4-10-21-25  
3 SIRJOHNA 79 12-18-23-26  
4 AMHERSTVIEW 86 1-19-31-35  
5 LOUGHBOROUGH 115 6-17-20-72  
6 RIDEAU 132 8-22-36-66  
7 STORRINGTON 190 28-33-61-68  
         
PLACE NAME   TEAM  
1 Ocean Fierz   AMHERSTVIEW  
2 Alex Campbell   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
3 teegan whitney   GLENBURNIE  
4 Gates McAllistar   LANCASTER  
5 Jillian Dalton   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
6 Kya Betke   LOUGHBOROUGH  
7 Meg Miller   BATH  
8 Brin Coulter   RIDEAU  
9 Michelle Lacasandile   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
10 Taylor Wolsey   LANCASTER  
11 Karina McMullen   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
12 Dacia Fritz   SIRJOHNA  
13 Sierra Trueman   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
14 Magdalene Wilson   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
15 Taya Cooper   JOYCEVILLE  
16 Alysha Tigchelaar   CENTREVILLE  
17 Kayla Headrick   LOUGHBOROUGH  
18 Sophie Saunders-Lambert SIRJOHNA  
19 Madelyn Campbell   AMHERSTVIEW  
20 Nicole Dupuis   LOUGHBOROUGH  
21 Andrea Wang   LANCASTER  
22 Julia Brackman   RIDEAU  
23 Jestyne Henwood   SIRJOHNA  
24 Alana VanHooser   TRUEDELL  
25 Shelby Robertson   LANCASTER  
26 Olivia Hollah   SIRJOHNA  
27 Emily Standen   SIRJOHNA  
28 Hailey Twigg   STORRINGTON  
29 Alexis Vrana   SIRJOHNA  
30 Molly Stanton   PERTH ROAD  
31 Olivia Milton   AMHERSTVIEW  
32 Ella Koolen   SIRJOHNA  
33 Briley Watson   STORRINGTON  
34 Jordyn Watson   CATARAQUI WOODS  
35 Emily Liscumb   AMHERSTVIEW  
36 Catherine Davison   RIDEAU  
37 Sara Davis   HENDERSON  
38 Samantha Daly   HENDERSON  
39 Julia Kolosov   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
40 Emily Monaghan   POLSON PARK  
41 Claire Hamilton   LANCASTER  
42 Peyton Hasler   HARROWSMITH  
43 Kate Cameron   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
44 Ava Butler   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
45 Rylee Beattie   GRANITE RIDGE  
46 Annie Parent   WELBORNE  
47 Cameron Millotte   SIMCOE  
48 Sarah Quait   CENTENNIAL  
49 Katie Mckenna   CENTENNIAL  
50 Emma Mckenna   CENTENNIAL  
51 Lillian Sparkes   THE PRINCE CHARLES  
52 Mackenzie Tyner   SELBY  
53 Hailey Tyler   CENTREVILLE  
54 Nicole Gelineau   COLLINS BAY  
55 Laurel Gurnsey   AMHERSTVIEW  
56 Nicole Nelson   SIRJOHNA  
57 Leah Kerr   ELGINBURG  
58 Flora Lawless   LANCASTER  
59 Lyla Attwood   AMHERSTVIEW  
60 ALEXUS WAGNER   NORTH ADDINGTON  
61 Isabella Ball Graham   STORRINGTON  
63 JULIA CUDDY   NORTH ADDINGTON  
64 Alexa Kerr   LANCASTER  
65 Naomi Xu   LANCASTER  
66 Abby McIntyre-Tsiang   RIDEAU  
67 Katelynn Osborne   LANCASTER  
68 Jesse Ball   STORRINGTON  
69 PAIGE RILEY   NORTH ADDINGTON  
70 Nia Bella Card   ELGINBURG  
71 Payton Brown   CENTREVILLE  
72 Avery Sigurdson   LOUGHBOROUGH  
73 Addison Holden   SELBY  
74 Lillie Marshall   LOUGHBOROUGH  
75 Gracie Abbink   POLSON PARK  
76 Tori Shaver   STORRINGTON  
77 Jasmine Walker   ELGINBURG  
78 Willow Breadner   LANCASTER  
79 Leeann Martin   THE PRINCE CHARLES  
80 Kaya Richardson   PRINCE CHARLES  
81 Elie Belec   LOUGHBOROUGH  
82 Lyndsay Pare   STORRINGTON  
83 Hannah Norman   STORRINGTON  
84 Kristina Haley   LORD STRATHCONA  
85 Maryn Andre   PERTH ROAD  
86 Mercedes Stapley   STORRINGTON