LESAA District Cross Country Meet  
  Fort Henry      
  Tuesday October 11, 2016  
         
  Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS  
         
         
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS  
         
1 HENDERSON 73 3-6-17-47  
2 LOUGHBOROUGH 76 5-12-13-46  
3 WINSTON CHURCHILL 79 4-15-28-32  
4 LANCASTER 101 14-18-19-50  
5 HARROWSMITH 141 16-21-49-55  
6 RIDEAU 143 30-34-39-40  
7 BAYRIDGE 225 10-53-75-87  
8 GLENBURNIE 233 43-58-61-71  
9 PERTH ROAD 237 8-65-79-85  
10 SOUTHVIEW 293 60-73-76-84  
         
PLACE NAME   TEAM  
         
1 Noah Booth   SINCLAIR  
2 Angus Skinner   AMHERSTVIEW  
3 Owen Pitcher-Bond   HENDERSON  
4 Lucas Dawe   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
5 Evan Jarvis   LOUGHBOROUGH  
6 Josh Wilson   HENDERSON  
7 Jack Nelson   SIRJOHNA  
8 Owen Aylesworth   PERTH ROAD  
9 Ty Cole   ODESSA  
10 Hayden Dawe   BAYRIDGE  
11 Ryan Aldridge   SINCLAIR  
12 Blake Buchanan   LOUGHBOROUGH  
13 Harrison Sargeant   LOUGHBOROUGH  
14 Andrew McKenna   LANCASTER  
15 Oliver Engen   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
16 Beau Reade   HARROWSMITH  
17 Mason Tran   HENDERSON  
18 James Compeau   LANCASTER  
19 Cameron Fraser   LANCASTER  
20 Jack Sacilotto   POLSON PARK  
21 Noah McDougall   HARROWSMITH  
22 Loghan Duhaime   SIRJOHNA  
23 Ethan Hanley   ELGINBURG  
24 Carter Sedgewick   WELBORNE  
25 Cal Uens   SELBY  
26 Matteo Bardana   SYDENHAM  
27 Owen Withers   POLSON PARK  
28 Kai Hughes   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
29 Vann Thomas   PRINCE CHARLES  
30 Dylan Blackwell   RIDEAU  
31 Peter Betas   LORD STRATHCONA  
32 Francis Akel   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
33 Brandon Barker   CENTREVILLE  
34 Jack Flynn   RIDEAU  
35 Owen Seal   POLSON PARK  
36 Carter Cassidy   WELBORNE  
37 Rio Takeuchi   LORD STRATHCONA  
38 Owen Danby   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
39 Ben Stephenson   RIDEAU  
40 Dante Law   RIDEAU  
41 Paddy Finn   WELBORNE  
42 Nate Pearson   SIRJOHNA  
43 christopher bates   GLENBURNIE  
44 Braden Bird   LORD STRATHCONA  
45 Tyler Rix   ELGINBURG  
46 Mason Joynt   LOUGHBOROUGH  
47 Jake Playter   HENDERSON  
48 Alexander Hodgson   TRUEDELL  
49 Anorae Haye   HARROWSMITH  
50 Zakariyya Brewster   LANCASTER  
51 Cameron Smith   RIDEAU  
52 Jakub Dobiech   LANCASTER  
53 Jack Cusson   BAYRIDGE  
54 Tyson Wilcox   LANCASTER  
55 Mason Perry   HARROWSMITH  
56 Kristian Cook   FAIRFIELD  
57 Dominic Conner   AMHERSTVIEW  
58 kolton knox   GLENBURNIE  
59 Hudson Moon   LOUGHBOROUGH  
60 Zered Haller   SOUTHVIEW  
61 zachary flake   GLENBURNIE  
62 Jayden Holden   SELBY  
63 Lincoln Elliote   PRINCE CHARLES  
64 William Vowles   HOLSGROVE  
65 Blake Bencze   PERTH ROAD  
66 Jace James   TRUEDELL  
67 River Balance   ODESSA  
68 Nate Ireland   SINCLAIR  
69 Sam Rundle   HARROWSMITH  
70 Aaron Doak   ELGINBURG  
71 Kieran Cardinal   GLENBURNIE  
72 Owen Swaine   LANCASTER  
73 Keaden Cassalman   SOUTHVIEW  
74 luke hawkins   GLENBURNIE  
75 Thompson Staples   BAYRIDGE  
76 Ethan Boutilier   SOUTHVIEW  
77 Duncan Clarke   BATH  
78 Ethan Sutcliffe   SELBY  
79 Tyson Dempset   PERTH ROAD  
80 Nathan Forbes   LOUGHBOROUGH  
81 William Hewitt   LANCASTER  
82 Jack Jarvis   LOUGHBOROUGH  
83 Josh Rowe   PRINCE CHARLES  
84 Luke Paul   SOUTHVIEW