LESAA District Cross Country Meet  
  Fort Henry      
  Tuesday October 11, 2016  
         
  Event # 5 ATOM GIRLS  
         
         
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS  
1 WINSTON CHURCHILL 29 4-6-9-10  
2 RIDEAU 47 1-8-17-21  
3 SIRJOHNA 77 7-11-29-30  
4 LANCASTER 82 3-16-26-37  
5 HENDERSON 141 18-24-48-51  
6 ODESSA 179 19-39-52-69  
7 ELGINBURG 193 25-31-64-73  
8 HARROWSMITH 203 5-59-60-79  
9 LOUGHBOROUGH 252 49-50-75-78  
         
PLACE NAME   TEAM  
1 Anna Payne   RIDEAU  
2 jocelyn leeder   GLENBURNIE  
3 Athena Andrechyk   LANCASTER  
4 Carolyn McMullen   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
5 Sedona Reade   HARROWSMITH  
6 Alice Wilson   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
7 Ava Vrana   SIRJOHNA  
8 Hannah Noble-Duphney RIDEAU  
9 Robin Howe   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
10 Rachel Kolosov   WINSTON CHURCHILL  
11 Tova Wells   SIRJOHNA  
12 Reese McAuley   FAIRFIELD  
13 Willow Baldree   JOYCEVILLE  
14 Katie Foley   PERTH ROAD  
15 Lilah Booth   SINCLAIR  
16 Mia Wang   LANCASTER  
17 Hazel Taylor-Quick   RIDEAU  
18 Cambelle Tran   HENDERSON  
19 Olivia Cole   ODESSA  
20 Katie Buchan   THE PRINCE CHARLES  
21 Zoe Kuchlein   RIDEAU  
22 reece leeder   GLENBURNIE  
23 Alice Southall   RIDEAU  
24 Julia Coderre   HENDERSON  
25 Elizabeth Rix   ELGINBURG  
26 Emily Vandyke   LANCASTER  
27 Sophie Collins   POLSON PARK  
28 Sarah Monaghan   POLSON PARK  
29 Laurianne Delisle   SIRJOHNA  
30 Emerson Smith   SIRJOHNA  
31 Jennifer Curragh   ELGINBURG  
32 Emma-Grace Pritchett   BAYRIDGE  
33 Lauren MacCharles-Hynes COLLINS BAY  
34 Makayla Conley   CATARAQUI WOODS  
35 Chloe Saunders   LAND O'LAKES  
36 Ella Mulder   THE PRINCE CHARLES  
37 Emma Finn   LANCASTER  
38 Ella Leblanc   LANCASTER  
39 Teagan Bylsma   ODESSA  
40 Sadie McShane   LANCASTER  
41 Evelyn Moore   BAYRIDGE  
42 Pippa Sked   CENTREVILLE  
43 Tessa Fox   WELBORNE  
44 Natalie Fretts   BATH  
45 Rofaida Elkhmri   LORD STRATHCONA  
46 Riley Clarke   PERTH ROAD  
47 Taylor Funk   CATARAQUI WOODS  
48 Marra Stanistreet   HENDERSON  
49 Taylor Novack   LOUGHBOROUGH  
50 Lilly Rumboldt   LOUGHBOROUGH  
51 Anna Powick   HENDERSON  
52 Ceci Dimock   ODESSA  
53 Grace Borges   LANCASTER  
54 Hattie Young   SINCLAIR  
55 Kirsten Fried   HOLSGROVE  
56 Meredith Brown   HENDERSON  
57 Aileen Kooi   POLSON PARK  
58 Chanelle Rodriguez   LANCASTER  
59 Emma Bly   HARROWSMITH  
60 Danika Hasler   HARROWSMITH  
61 Jordyn Everson   BATH  
62 Summer Chiasson   GRANITE RIDGE  
63 Isabelle Blackburn   WELBORNE  
64 Audrey Smart   ELGINBURG  
65 Mercedes Stiles   AMHERSTVIEW  
66 Todora Lin   CENTENNIAL  
67 Gabby Lemke   CLARENDON  
68 Amelia Johnson   SINCLAIR  
69 Brieanne Smith   ODESSA  
70 Harper Balance   ODESSA  
71 Cassie Tryon   LAND O'LAKES  
72 Tatum Wuorinen   CATARAQUI WOODS  
73 Taylor Landon   ELGINBURG  
74 Jayla Ball   ELGINBURG  
75 Jordan Snider   LOUGHBOROUGH  
76 Claire Anderson   SIRJOHNA  
77 Savannah Powell   THE PRINCE CHARLES  
78 Cheyanne MacPherson   LOUGHBOROUGH  
79 Arianna Phillips   HARROWSMITH  
80 Tessie Chen   SIRJOHNA  
81 Evelyn Bryan   PERTH ROAD  
82 Mackenzie Kraus   HARROWSMITH  
83 Scotlyn Slack   HARROWSMITH  
84 Terra Collett-Stuart   HARROWSMITH  
85 SOPHIA BORGER   NORTH ADDINGTON  
86 ELLA BENCE   NORTH ADDINGTON  
87 Nirvana Scott   ELGINBURG  
88 Lauren McKee   LANCASTER