LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
                        Centennial Park, Harrowsmith              
              Monday October 6, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 1 MIDGETBOYS  
  Team Results                                                                                                      
    PLACE   TEAM                               POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LOUGHBOROUGH   10     1-2-3-4  
                                                                                                                               
      2     ELGINBURG   67     13-15-18-21  
                                                                                                                               
      3     NORTH ADDINGTON   77     11-12-26-28  
                                                                                                                               
      4     HARROWSMITH   84     6-17-27-34                  
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                       PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME           TEAM     ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Jacob Gilpin LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Jake Richards LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Shawn Marchen LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Rayden Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Ray Whitehead LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Carter Page HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Blayne Thompson LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Adam Furber LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Ethan Franks LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Michael Kasserra LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 RYAN SALMOND NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 KYLE CAMPBELL NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Brandon Nicholson ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Cameron Ingo LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Simon Cook ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Sean Evans PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Brenden Brown HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Vincent Roberts ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Carter Simpson STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Damien Stanton PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Ethan Kelsey ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Hudson Ward LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Brett Wilcock LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Jack Revell PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Brock Norman PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 ROWAN LEMKE NORTH ADDINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Max Snider HARROWSMITH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 JOSH ANDREWS NORTH ADDINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Tyson Martin LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Ethan Coulas ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 KADEN SNIDER NORTH ADDINGTON   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 BEN MIESKE NORTH ADDINGTON   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Liam Melkman GRANITE RIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Mitchell Merritt HARROWSMITH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Tyler MacPherson LOUGHBOROUGH   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Alex Hawley LAND O'LAKES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Chase Muir LOUGHBOROUGH   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Jacob Watson LOUGHBOROUGH   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Colby Prikker LOUGHBOROUGH   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Braiden Bates ELGINBURG   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Mark Ryan GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Chucky Fenwick STORRINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 JACOB HEYMEN NORTH ADDINGTON   7