LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
                        Westbrook 1000 Island Sportsplex              
              Wednesday October 8, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 5 ATOM BOYS  
      Team Results                                                                                                  
      PLACE               TEAM         POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LANCASTER   44     8-10-11-15  
                                                                                                                               
      2     THE PRINCE CHARLES   60     5-7-16-32  
                                                                                                                               
      3     AMHERSTVIEW   69     6-18-22-23  
                                                                                                                               
      4     CATARAQUI WOODS   87     4-13-34-36  
                                                                                                                               
      5     SELBY   110     2-12-27-69  
                                                                                                                               
      6     ODESSA   129     1-41-43-44  
                                                                                                                               
      7     CENTREVILLE   133     14-26-28-65  
                                                                                                                               
      8     HOLSGROVE   162     29-33-47-53  
                                                                                                                               
      9     SOUTHVIEW   190     21-39-52-78  
                                                                                                                               
      10     BAYRIDGE   202     19-55-56-72  
                                                                                                                               
      11     BATH   202     3-57-61-81  
                                                                                                                               
      12     TRUEDELL   222     9-62-67-84  
                                                                                                                               
      13     NEWBURGH   319     74-76-82-87  
                                                                                                                               
      14     FAIRFIELD   344     48-58-115-123                  
                                                                                                                               
      15     ENTERPRISE   581     128-134-157-162                  
                                                                                                                               
  Individuall Results                         PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME           TEAM     ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Ty Cole ODESSA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Isaiah Beckwith SELBY   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Jake Woods BATH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Jack Leonard CATARAQUI WOODS   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Lucas Veronez THE PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Angus Skinner AMHERSTVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Branson Leveque-Price THE PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Andrew McKenna LANCASTER   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Jacob McLeod TRUEDELL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Cameron Fraser LANCASTER   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Bradley Wilson LANCASTER   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Cal Uens SELBY   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Ryan Aldridge CATARAQUI WOODS   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Brandon Barker CENTREVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Robert Wang LANCASTER   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Ian Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Xavier Olasz LANCASTER   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Spencer Oxbro AMHERSTVIEW   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Hayden Dawe BAYRIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Zakariyya Brewster LANCASTER   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Zered Haller SOUTHVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Lance Brown AMHERSTVIEW   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Gabe Williams AMHERSTVIEW   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Jakub Dobiech LANCASTER   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 William Hewitt LANCASTER   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Tim Curran CENTREVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Joshua Pigion SELBY   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Jacob Brown CENTREVILLE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 William Vowles HOLSGROVE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 J.P. Leeder AMHERST ISLAND   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 James Compeau LANCASTER   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Cameron Pearson THE PRINCE CHARLES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Ahmed Baracat HOLSGROVE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Cameron Owen CATARAQUI WOODS   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Jack Madden THE PRINCE CHARLES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Tyson Wilcox CATARAQUI WOODS   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Joe Yeomans THE PRINCE CHARLES   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Jonathan Pierson CATARAQUI WOODS   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Luke Paul SOUTHVIEW   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Eric Burke CATARAQUI WOODS   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Kurtis Waterman ODESSA   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Dominic Conner AMHERSTVIEW   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Kyle Hoogenraad ODESSA   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Carter Johnston ODESSA   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Adyan Haque LANCASTER   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Jack Hay AMHERSTVIEW   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Thomas Boyd HOLSGROVE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Jordan Turnbull FAIRFIELD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Aiden Wales CATARAQUI WOODS   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Jacob Wood TAMWORTH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Will McShane LANCASTER   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Sam Rickard SOUTHVIEW   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Braeden Little HOLSGROVE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Charlie Myra LANCASTER   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 Jack Cusson BAYRIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Maazin Khan BAYRIDGE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Lane Fretts BATH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 Austin Laird FAIRFIELD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 Matthew Smith THE PRINCE CHARLES   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 Jacob Ewing CATARAQUI WOODS   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 Duncan Clarke BATH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 Jace James TRUEDELL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Zachary Warner THE PRINCE CHARLES   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Aaron John LANCASTER   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 Brandon Rutter CENTREVILLE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 Reyad Eid LANCASTER   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Ryan Marley TRUEDELL   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Yiorgo Rowe AMHERSTVIEW   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 James tenCate SELBY   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Luke Degroote AMHERSTVIEW   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Brandon Boulton CATARAQUI WOODS   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Getuar Keqa BAYRIDGE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 Ryder Rodgerson HOLSGROVE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 William Myers NEWBURGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Chevy Robertson THE PRINCE CHARLES   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Cam Caza NEWBURGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 Jackson Ridley ODESSA   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      78 Ethan Boutilier SOUTHVIEW   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      79 Gavin Brooks THE PRINCE CHARLES   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      80 Jayden Holden SELBY   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      81 Owen Cahoon BATH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      82 Aiden Vallier NEWBURGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      83 Brett Cousins BAYRIDGE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      84 Preston Knox TRUEDELL   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      85 Parker Boks BATH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      86 Jack Gale BAYRIDGE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      87 Nicholas Lamarche NEWBURGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      88 Noah Borges LANCASTER   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      89 Caleb Thompson CATARAQUI WOODS   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      90 Latin Knight TAMWORTH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      91 Jack Burt LANCASTER   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      92 Mason Marley TRUEDELL   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      93 Henry Arnott BAYRIDGE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      94 Noah Brown THE PRINCE CHARLES   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      95 Alex Ranger BAYRIDGE   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      96 Derek Li BATH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      97 Tommy Nitscke LANCASTER   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      98 Nathan Hieden CATARAQUI WOODS   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      99 Aaron Storms ODESSA   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      100 Roman Amarante LANCASTER   18                                                
                                                                                                                               
      101 Shane Baillie TRUEDELL   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      102 Thompson Staples BAYRIDGE   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      103 Jackson Ossinger AMHERSTVIEW   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      104 Aiden Conners LANCASTER   19                                                
                                                                                                                               
      105 Nathan Grawberger ODESSA   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      106 Maxwell Morrisey BATH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      107 Jonathon Magee BAYRIDGE   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      108 Nicholas Burley CENTREVILLE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      109 Malcolm Row BAYRIDGE   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      110 Daniel Thompson BAYRIDGE   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      111 Patrick Carey CENTREVILLE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      112 Aidan McGahey BAYRIDGE   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      113 Jericho Mordasiewicz AMHERSTVIEW   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      114 Luke Jarmin SELBY   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      115 Samando Scott FAIRFIELD   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      116 Ryus Hennessey CATARAQUI WOODS   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      117 Ben Whinney SELBY   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      118 Corbin Alford SELBY   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      119 Nate Sarabin AMHERSTVIEW   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      120 Ty Bailey SOUTHVIEW   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      121 Jaydin Barkley THE PRINCE CHARLES   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      122 Shoaib Siddiqui LANCASTER   20                                                
                                                                                                                               
      123 Lucas Wood FAIRFIELD   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      124 Wilkins Winsor SOUTHVIEW   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      125 Lucas Wales THE PRINCE CHARLES   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      126 Jack Tang AMHERSTVIEW   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      127 Carson Gagnon BATH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      128 Isaac Dillon ENTERPRISE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      129 Hudson Lees SELBY   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      130 Boyce Hickey BATH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      131 Hudson Talor THE PRINCE CHARLES   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      132 Nicholas Maddison SOUTHVIEW   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      133 Grant Jones BATH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      134 Zachary Dillon ENTERPRISE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      135 Miles Gomez BAYRIDGE   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      136 Ethan Fleury AMHERSTVIEW   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      137 Aiden Laird THE PRINCE CHARLES   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      138 Adam Rochon SELBY   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      139 Hayden Pritchett BAYRIDGE   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      140 Ty McFarlane ODESSA   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      141 Rayaan Khan BAYRIDGE   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      142 Simon Thompson CATARAQUI WOODS   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      143 Kaiden Boyce BAYRIDGE   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      144 Trent Burns BATH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      145 Xander Weckworth BATH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      146 Hunter Green CATARAQUI WOODS   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      147 Emmett Morgan BAYRIDGE   18                                                
                                                                                                                               
      148 Alec Ouellette AMHERSTVIEW   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      149 Lucas Bax BAYRIDGE   19                                                
                                                                                                                               
      150 Caleb Brown CENTREVILLE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      151 Mike Irwin CATARAQUI WOODS   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      152 Ryan McLeod BAYRIDGE   20                                                
                                                                                                                               
      153 Joshua Switzer-Kells SOUTHVIEW   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      154 Ben Marshall CATARAQUI WOODS   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      155 Victor Chowdhury LANCASTER   21                                                
                                                                                                                               
      156 Jonah Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      157 Jaycob Burgess ENTERPRISE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      158 Malik Salem BAYRIDGE   21                                                
                                                                                                                               
      159 Ethan Johnson CENTREVILLE   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      160 Curtis Keegan CATARAQUI WOODS   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      161 Jayden Bradshaw CENTREVILLE   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      162 Ethan Detlor ENTERPRISE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      163 Jack Gibson HOLSGROVE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      164 Jamie Henderson LANCASTER   22                                                
                                                                                                                               
      165 Mitchell Bromberg AMHERSTVIEW   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      166 Thomas Levett BATH   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      167 Byron Perry THE PRINCE CHARLES   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      168 Evan Paul CENTREVILLE   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      169 Chase Shetler NEWBURGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      170 Hamza Farid BAYRIDGE   22                                                
                                                                                                                               
      171 Jacob Bromberg AMHERSTVIEW   16