LESAA Cross Country Championships
                        Fort Henry              
              Tuesday October 14, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 1 MIDGET BOYS CROSS COUNTRY  
                                                                                                                               
    Team Results                                                                                                      
    PLACE   TEAM                         POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     ACADIE   34     6-7-9-12  
                                                                                                                               
      2     CALVIN PARK   60     8-10-16-26  
                                                                                                                               
      3     LANCASTER   91     14-19-21-37  
                                                                                                                               
      4     VANIER   95     2-25-28-40                  
                                                                                                                               
      5     LOUGHBOROUGH   98     11-22-32-33  
                                                                                                                               
      6     ODESSA   161     24-44-46-47  
                                                                                                                               
      7     ELGINBURG   234     43-60-61-70  
                                                                                                                               
      8     BATH   239     36-63-64-76                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                         PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME           TEAM     ON TEAM                                    
                                                                                                                               
      1 Anthony Couto WELBORNE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Miles Brackenbury VANIER   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Ben Moffat LASALLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Luka Syllas LASALLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Liam Minielly CENTREVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Nicholas Adair ACADIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Cameron Bruce ACADIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Nathan Pilkie CALVIN PARK   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Eric McCarthy ACADIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Calum Leach CALVIN PARK   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Jacob Gilpin LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Joel Gurnsey ACADIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Ian Jarvis TRUEDELL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Aaron Jameison LANCASTER   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Hannaford Blake HENDERSON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Graham Carson CALVIN PARK   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Carter Page HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Cameron Dean AMHERSTVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Alex Vreeken LANCASTER   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 UNKNOWN ATHLETE3 XXXXY   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Matt Fraser LANCASTER   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Ray Whitehead LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Ryan Rowlatt WELBORNE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Chet Moran ODESSA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Ryota Udo VANIER   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Justin Biraben CALVIN PARK   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Austin Kearley CENTREVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Finn Mcdermott VANIER   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Wail Osman CALVIN PARK   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Jake Knutsen ACADIE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Alex Chan CALVIN PARK   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Rayden Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Shawn Marchen LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Jake Richards LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Cyrus Cowlan ACADIE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Mackenzie Grosvenor BATH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Liam Cowan LANCASTER   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Adam Furber LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Blayne Thompson LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Emmett Brundage VANIER   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Ethan Franks LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Caleb Lutz SINCLAIR   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Brandon Nicholson ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 John McDonald ODESSA   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 KYLE CAMPBELL NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Kian Belanger ODESSA   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Nick Szigeti ODESSA   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Brendan Patterson CALVIN PARK   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Tristan Beek ODESSA   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Devyn Day ACADIE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Andrew Osborne LANCASTER   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Alex Hamelinck LANCASTER   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Nick Babcock LANCASTER   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Isaac Pascoal HOLSGROVE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 Isaac Chapman Kenyan SINCLAIR   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Mathew Macdonald BAYRIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Damien Stanton PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 Brett Wilcock LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 Hudson Ward LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 Cam Morton LANCASTER   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 Vincent Roberts ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 Michael Kasserra LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Simon Cook ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Nate Sterling ODESSA   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 Adam Burger BATH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 Liam McCracken BATH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Dillon Thompson CATARAQUI WOODS   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Conner White STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 Sean Evans PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Alex Richards CATARAQUI WOODS   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Evan Jameison LANCASTER   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Brenden Brown HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 Tyson Martin LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 Cameron Ingo LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Ethan Kelsey ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Varun Patel LANCASTER   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 Max Snider HARROWSMITH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      78 Ethan Coulas ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      79 Jack Revell PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      80 JOSH ANDREWS NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      81 Brock Norman PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      82 Tristan Kennedy BATH   4