LESAA Cross Country Championships
                        Fort Henry              
              Tuesday October 14, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS  CROSS COUNTRY  
                                                                                                                               
  Team Results                                                                                                      
  PLACE   TEAM                           POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     RIDEAU   31     3-4-7-17  
                                                                                                                               
      2     LOUGHBOROUGH   48     1-12-16-19  
                                                                                                                               
      3     LANCASTER   48     5-6-8-29  
                                                                                                                               
      4     ELGINBURG   106     9-13-18-66  
                                                                                                                               
      5     AMHERSTVIEW   155     2-26-42-85                  
                                                                                                                               
      6     HENDERSON   192     11-37-71-73                  
                                                                                                                               
      7     WELBORNE   223     15-62-68-78                  
                                                                                                                               
      8     SINCLAIR   232     38-43-75-76                  
                                                                                                                               
      9     BAYRIDGE   236     28-53-72-83                  
                                                                                                                               
      10     GLENBURNIE   242     48-52-61-81                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                   PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME           TEAM   ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Kevin Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Jude Wheeler-Dee RIDEAU   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Nigel Flynn RIDEAU   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Carson Fraser LANCASTER   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Connor Cowan LANCASTER   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Sam Rayner RIDEAU   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Che Breadner LANCASTER   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Brennan Finuccane ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Liam Kuzma-Hunt SYDENHAM   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Playter Sam HENDERSON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Barret Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Jacob Ball ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Chris Kerstens CENTRAL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Caleb North WELBORNE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Jacob Snider LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Levi Prost RIDEAU   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Russell Top ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 David Pickard LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Will Noble Duphney RIDEAU   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Brock Vrana SIRJOHNA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Grayson Ebrahim SIRJOHNA   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Reid Hopkins WINSTON CHURCHILL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Nathan Elmer LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Riley Payne PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Jagger Brown AMHERSTVIEW   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Jackson Sargent LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Alex Young BAYRIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Kieran McCallister LANCASTER   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Reilley McAllister LORD STRATHCONA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Justin Walker BATH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Sam Kennedy BATH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Blake Aylesworth PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Brice Cator-Baker CENTENNIAL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Ben Fink-Jensen TRUEDELL   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Crighton Lewis HENDERSON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Ciaran Evans SINCLAIR   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Mattew Jaansalu LANCASTER   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Max Kuchlein RIDEAU   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Boden White LANCASTER   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Mason Oxbro AMHERSTVIEW   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Wyatt Sakell SINCLAIR   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Curtis Schuler ODESSA   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Matthew Pilkey WINSTON CHURCHILL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Gavin Marley POLSON PARK   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Isaac Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Teagan Good GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Bill McIlroy SIRJOHNA   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Tim Merkley LANCASTER   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Pierre Offredi CENTRAL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Sully McShane GLENBURNIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Andrew Taylor BAYRIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Gavin Collins TRUEDELL   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 Owen Chapman SOUTHVIEW   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Ben Campeau CENTRAL   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Owen Googe THE PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 Owen Kinny LANCASTER   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 Logan Harrington SELBY   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 Preston Reid RIDEAU HEIGHTS   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 Matthew Van Wylick GLENBURNIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 Ethan Sutton WELBORNE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Reese Andrews HOLSGROVE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Jarod Brown HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 Matti Saraka HOLSGROVE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 David Babcock ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Carson Snider LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Jordan Buick WELBORNE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 Bryson Gilpin PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Aiden Moreland STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Keiley Seamus HENDERSON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Angus Row BAYRIDGE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 Zac Wilson LANCASTER   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 Boyce Brennan HENDERSON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Samuel Pinto ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Connor Briand SINCLAIR   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 Caleb Podgers SINCLAIR   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      78 ZECH GAREY NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      79 Welsey Deir WELBORNE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      80 Rhett Senior LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      81 Marshal Gray GRANITE RIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      82 Denzil Dixon GLENBURNIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      83 Braydan Dunham GRANITE RIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      84 Cian Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      85 Ryley Sherwin BAYRIDGE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      86 Lucas Thompson LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      87 Michael Gurnsey AMHERSTVIEW   4