LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet                                        
  Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet                                                            
  Monday October 7, 2013                                                                    
                                                                                                           
                                                                                                           
Event # 3 Bantam Boys                                                                            
                                                                                                           
PLACE   TEAM                           POINTS         SCORERS         DISPLACERS  
1         LOUGHBOROUGH                   10           1-2-3-4             6-9-11-15-18-19-22-26-29-31-32
2         ELGINBURG                         56           5-8-16-27                           35-40
3         HARROWSMITH                     78           10-12-23-33                           38
4         GRANITE RIDGE                     84           7-17-21-39                            
5         GLENBURNIE                       96           13-24-25-34         37-41-42-43-44-45-47-48-49
                                                                                                           
                                                                            PLACE                        
PLACE               NAME                     TEAM                 ON TEAM                        
    1                   Barrett Joynt         LOUGHBOROUGH     1                            
    2                   Jacob Snider         LOUGHBOROUGH     2                            
    3                   Cole Pond             LOUGHBOROUGH     3                            
    4                   Jake Richards         LOUGHBOROUGH     4                            
    5                   Branden Nicholson       ELGINBURG             1                            
    6                   Ethan Franks         LOUGHBOROUGH     5                            
    7                   David Pickard         GRANITE RIDGE       1                            
    8                   Vincent Wash         ELGINBURG             2                            
    9                   Jackson Sargeant       LOUGHBOROUGH     6                            
    10                 Jarod Brown           HARROWSMITH       1                            
    11                 Tyson Martin         LOUGHBOROUGH     7                            
    12                 Greg Mills             HARROWSMITH       2                            
    13                 Sullivan McShane       GLENBURNIE           1                            
    14                 Austin Garrett         PERTH ROAD           1                            
    15                 Rhett Senior         LOUGHBOROUGH     8                            
    16                 David Babcock         ELGINBURG             3                            
    17                 Braeden Dunham       GRANITE RIDGE       2                            
    18                 Ryan Hammond         LOUGHBOROUGH     9                            
    19                 Ben McCrady         LOUGHBOROUGH     10                            
    20                 Riley Payne           PERTH ROAD           2                            
    21                 Marshall Gray         GRANITE RIDGE       3                            
    22                 Bram Eliot-Wilson       LOUGHBOROUGH     11                            
    23                 Sean Kasserra         HARROWSMITH       3                            
    24                 Denzil Dixon         GLENBURNIE           2                            
    25                 Matthew VanWylick     GLENBURNIE           3                            
    26                 Chris Popovits         LOUGHBOROUGH     12                            
    27                 Ethan Kelsey         ELGINBURG             4                            
    28                 Alex Hawley         LAND O'LAKES         1                            
    29                 Nathan Elmer         LOUGHBOROUGH     13                            
    30                 Colby Sonneveld       JOYCEVILLE           1                            
    31                 Travis Babcock         LOUGHBOROUGH     14                            
    32                 Curtis Livingstone       LOUGHBOROUGH     15                            
    33                 Mitchell Merritt         HARROWSMITH       4                            
    34                 Owen Hartwig         GLENBURNIE           4                            
    35                 Ethan Coulas         ELGINBURG             5                            
    36                 Aidan Moreland         STORRINGTON         1                            
    37                 Nicholas Risto         GLENBURNIE           5                            
    38                 Ben Snider           HARROWSMITH       5                            
    39                 Liam Melkman         GRANITE RIDGE       4                            
    40                 Braiden Bates         ELGINBURG             6                            
    41                 Ryan Broeders         GLENBURNIE           6                            
    42                 Mitchell Napier         GLENBURNIE           7                            
    43                 Hector Jenkins         GLENBURNIE           8                            
    44                 Gregory Pedlar         GLENBURNIE           9                            
    45                 Jake Robson         GLENBURNIE           10                            
    46                 Gage Wilson         PERTH ROAD           3                            
    47                 Jonathan Larmon       GLENBURNIE           11                            
    48                 Carter Power         GLENBURNIE           12                            
    49                 Mark Perry           GLENBURNIE           13