LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet                                                    
      South Fredericksberg Fields                                                                  
      Wednesday October 9, 2013                                                                  
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                 
    Event # 4 Bantam Girls                                                                              
                                                                                                                 
    PLACE     TEAM                         POINTS         SCORERS       DISPLACERS      
    1         LANCASTER                         19           3-4-5-7           8-9-11-13-14-20-21-23-30-34-48
    2         AMHERSTVIEW                     64           1-18-19-26       33-36-58-71          
    3         THE PRINCE CHARLES             76           6-17-25-28       38-40-57-69          
    4         ODESSA                             112           15-22-24-51       53-55-83                
    5         CATARAQUI WOODS               143           2-45-46-50       62-64-67-68-81-86-87  
    6         NEWBURGH                         159           29-39-44-47       66-70-77                
    7         SOUTHVIEW                       165           16-37-52-60       73-74                
    8         SELBY                               175           27-41-42-65                              
    9         FAIRFIELD                           179           10-35-56-78                              
    10       BATH                                 279           31-79-84-85                              
                                                                                                                 
                                                                                PLACE                          
  PLACE     NAME                               TEAM                   ON TEAM                          
    1         Kara Fitzgerald               AMHERSTVIEW             1                          
    2         Jada Packer                   CATARAQUI WOODS       1                          
    3         Hailey Robertson               LANCASTER                   1                          
    4         Taylor Robertson               LANCASTER                   2                          
    5         Mara Dowdell                 LANCASTER                   3                          
    6         Hanna Gregory               THE PRINCE CHARLES     1                          
    7         Ali Quinton                     LANCASTER                   4                          
    8         Katie Jackson                 LANCASTER                   5                          
    9         Anna Suo                       LANCASTER                   6                          
    10       Rebecca Thompson           FAIRFIELD                     1                          
    11       Abby Wilson                   LANCASTER                   7                          
    12       Cassidy Hodgsontyson         TRUEDELL                     1                          
    13       Audrey Burgraff               LANCASTER                   8                          
    14       Jessica Kerr                   LANCASTER                   9                          
    15       Chloe Cole                     ODESSA                       1                          
    16       Gracie Hearns                 SOUTHVIEW                 1                          
    17       Kylie Mosgrove               THE PRINCE CHARLES     2                          
    18       Mikayla McFarlane             AMHERSTVIEW             2                          
    19       Angela Lewis                   AMHERSTVIEW             3                          
    20       Sydney Wilkinson             LANCASTER                   10                          
    21       Grace McKenna               LANCASTER                   11                          
    22       Stephenie Hickey               ODESSA                       2                          
    23       Cassidy Jones               LANCASTER                   12                          
    24       Lauren Dowling               ODESSA                       3                          
    25       Lyric Barkley                   THE PRINCE CHARLES     3                          
    26       Analisa Albino                 AMHERSTVIEW             4                          
    27       Maggie Knickle               SELBY                         1                          
    28       Lily Collard                     THE PRINCE CHARLES     4                          
    29       Emma Granger               NEWBURGH                   1                          
    30       Kaylyn Reynolds               LANCASTER                   13                          
    31       Kaidynce McQueen             BATH                           1                          
    32       Hayley Torres                 BAYRIDGE                     1                          
    33       Penelope Rodriguez           AMHERSTVIEW             5                          
    34       Brittany Johnston               LANCASTER                   14                          
    35       Jessie Cook                   FAIRFIELD                     2                          
    36       Alora Peever                   AMHERSTVIEW             6                          
    37       Jayly Cuthill                   SOUTHVIEW                 2                          
    38       Rachel Thompson-Lynk         THE PRINCE CHARLES     5                          
    39       Natasha Irwin-Pyne             NEWBURGH                   2                          
    40       Isabella Isbester               THE PRINCE CHARLES     6                          
    41       Isabelle Geenevason           SELBY                         2                          
    42       Taylor Thompson               SELBY                         3                          
    43       Amanda Purchase             TAMWORTH                   1                          
    44       Alison Clarke                   NEWBURGH                   3                          
    45       Violet Cormier                 CATARAQUI WOODS       2                          
    46       Taylor Noble                   CATARAQUI WOODS       3                          
    47       Madison Godard               NEWBURGH                   4                          
    48       Isabella Coathup               LANCASTER                   15                          
    49       Lindsey Growden               LANCASTER                   16                          
    50       Kennedy Costa               CATARAQUI WOODS       4                          
    51       Fiona Robb-Craig               ODESSA                       4                          
    52       Cassey Elder                 SOUTHVIEW                 3                          
    53       Katelyn Johnston               ODESSA                       5                          
    54       Emily Lyman                   ENTERPRISE                 1                          
    55       Hailey Moore                   ODESSA                       6                          
    56       Mariel Perez                   FAIRFIELD                     3                          
    57       Shianne Hanna               THE PRINCE CHARLES     7                          
    58       Kristyn Davis                   AMHERSTVIEW             7                          
    59       Cassie Hill                     TAMWORTH                   2                          
    60       Bethany Lalonde               SOUTHVIEW                 4                          
    61       Emily Ayoubi                   LANCASTER                   17                          
    62       Calista Verkerk               CATARAQUI WOODS       5                          
    63       Cassidy Ross                 LANCASTER                   18                          
    64       Avery Owen                   CATARAQUI WOODS       6                          
    65       Amber Pigion                 SELBY                         4                          
    66       Jessica Brunner               NEWBURGH                   5                          
    67       Cailyn Dann                   CATARAQUI WOODS       7                          
    68       Alexis Babcock               CATARAQUI WOODS       8                          
    69       Hannah Wilson               THE PRINCE CHARLES     8                          
    70       Ella Dafoe                       NEWBURGH                   6                          
    71       Lauren Joly                     AMHERSTVIEW             8                          
    72       Alexis Dubien                 BAYRIDGE                     2                          
    73       Katherine Hall                 SOUTHVIEW                 5                          
    74       Kennedy Zwiers               SOUTHVIEW                 6                          
    75       Christina Stathapoulos         LANCASTER                   19                          
    76       Ciara O'Brien                   LANCASTER                   20                          
    77       Melissa Wales               NEWBURGH                   7                          
    78       Victoria Thompson             FAIRFIELD                     4                          
    79       Heather Craig                 BATH                           2                          
    80       Kaitlin Green                   LANCASTER                   21                          
    81       Hannah Parris                 CATARAQUI WOODS       9                          
    82       Jenna Dundon                 LANCASTER                   22                          
    83       Gracey Shea                   ODESSA                       7                          
    84       Aryana Jordan                 BATH                           3                          
    85       Marilla Morrisey               BATH                           4                          
    86       Lavanya Tanwani               CATARAQUI WOODS       10                          
    87       Sadie Gibson                 CATARAQUI WOODS       11