LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet                                                          
      South Fredericksberg Fields                                                                        
      Wednesday October 9, 2013                                                                        
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                       
    Event # 5 Atom Boys                                                                                  
                                                                                                                       
  PLACE       TEAM                           POINTS       SCORERS         DISPLACERS          
    1         LANCASTER                         30           2-4-11-13         14-15-17-19-30-37-39-47-53-55-  
    2         AMHERSTVIEW                     52           1-8-9-34           36-42-51-70-84-94-103-131-135-  
    3         THE PRINCE CHARLES             79           3-7-29-40         43-63-73-74-75-82-88-104-105    
    4         TRUEDELL                           106           16-26-31-33         50-69                      
    5         SOUTHVIEW                       112           20-23-24-45         48-49-58-62-72-76-81-92-97-106  
    6         BAYRIDGE                           115           5-22-27-61         64-78-83-91-100-108-113-127-12
    7         CATARAQUI WOODS               128           6-21-35-66         71-99-102-110-116-118-125-134  
    8         ODESSA                             153           12-41-46-54         67-80-85-115-123-126-137-140-1
    9         SELBY                               202           18-28-44-112                                  
    10       BATH                                 209           32-52-60-65         77-86-90-95-96-109-144-149-150
    11       FAIRFIELD                           307           59-68-87-93         120-132-133-136-142-143-145-15
    12       NEWBURGH                         422           38-107-130-147     148                      
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                    PLACE                              
  PLACE     NAME                 AGE   GRADE TEAM               ON TEAM                          
    1         Kevin Fitzgerald         AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         1                                
    2         Kieran McCallister       AB   8     LANCASTER           1                                
    3         Owen Googe             AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   1                                
    4         Connor Cowan           AB   8     LANCASTER           2                                
    5         Alex Young               AB   8     BAYRIDGE             1                                
    6         Jack Leonard             AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   1                                
    7         Isaac Isbester           AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   2                                
    8         Jagger Brown           AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         2                                
    9         Jamieson Britton         AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         3                                
    10       Logan Lalonde           AB   8     TAMWORTH             1                                
    11       Cam Fraser               AB   8     LANCASTER           3                                
    12       Brian McQuay           AB   8     ODESSA                 1                                
    13       Brad Wilson             AB   8     LANCASTER           4                                
    14       Robert Wang             AB   8     LANCASTER           5                                
    15       Andrew McKenna         AB   8     LANCASTER           6                                
    16       Tyson Snyder           AB   8     TRUEDELL             1                                
    17       Zachary Wilson         AB   8     LANCASTER           7                                
    18       Ethan Sutcliffe           AB   8     SELBY                     1                                
    19       Gavin O'Brien           AB   8     LANCASTER           8                                
    20       Austin Catena           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           1                                
    21       Cameron Owen         AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   2                                
    22       Angus Row               AB   8     BAYRIDGE             2                                
    23       Corbin Votary           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           2                                
    24       Ben Albright             AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           3                                
    25       Andy Botting             AB   8     CENTREVILLE         1                                
    26       Jacob McLeod           AB   8     TRUEDELL             2                                
    27       Ethan Hughes           AB   8     BAYRIDGE             3                                
    28       Logan Harrington         AB   8     SELBY                     2                                
    29       Jacob Reid               AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   3                                
    30       Evan Nitschke           AB   8     LANCASTER           9                                
    31       Noah Belnap             AB   8     TRUEDELL             3                                
    32       Jake Wood               AB   8     BATH                       1                                
    33       Emmet Wowk           AB   8     TRUEDELL             4                                
    34       Spencer Gervais         AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         4                                
    35       Zaidan Westcott         AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   3                                
    36       Angus Skinner         AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         5                                
    37       Jack McCullough         AB   8     LANCASTER           10                                
    38       Zachary Veronez         AB   8     NEWBURGH           1                                
    39       James Compeau         AB   8     LANCASTER           11                                
    40       Scott Collard             AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   4                                
    41       Mitchell Ridley         AB   8     ODESSA                 2                                
    42       Colin Frederiks         AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         6                                
    43       Branson Leveque-Price   AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   5                                
    44       Riley Deremo           AB   8     SELBY                     3                                
    45       Tyler Hill                   AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           4                                
    46       Brody Laing             AB   8     ODESSA                 3                                
    47       Owen Swaine           AB   8     LANCASTER           12                                
    48       Josh Hill                   AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           5                                
    49       Dawson Wales         AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           6                                
    50       Burke Overvelde         AB   8     TRUEDELL             5                                
    51       Jack Hay                 AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         7                                
    52       Payton Clarke           AB   8     BATH                       2                                
    53       Eddie VanDyke         AB   8     LANCASTER           13                                
    54       Hunter Holiday         AB   8     ODESSA                 4                                
    55       Zakarriiya Brewster       AB   8     LANCASTER           14                                
    56       J.P. Leeder               AB   8     AMHERST ISLAND     1                                
    57       Xavier Olasz             AB   8     LANCASTER           15                                
    58       Brandon Bannon         AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           7                                
    59       Jordan Turnbull         AB   8     FAIRFIELD               1                                
    60       Fergus Kent             AB   8     BATH                       3                                
    61       Jack Cusson             AB   8     BAYRIDGE             4                                
    62       Howie Beebe             AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           8                                
    63       Jack Madden             AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   6                                
    64       Chase Martin             AB   8     BAYRIDGE             5                                
    65       Riley Panagapko         AB   8     BATH                       4                                
    66       Tyson Wilcox           AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   4                                
    67       Hunter Drouin           AB   8     ODESSA                 5                                
    68       Braydon Gray-Cochrane AB   8     FAIRFIELD               2                                
    69       Preston Knox           AB   8     TRUEDELL             6                                
    70       Lance Brown             AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         8                                
    71       Caleb Thompson         AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   5                                
    72       Ryan Aldridge           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           9                                
    73       Jonathan Fisher         AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   7                                
    74       Quinton Pierce         AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   8                                
    75       Chevy Robertson         AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   9                                
    76       Mason Arthur           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           10                                
    77       Lane Fretts               AB   8     BATH                       5                                
    78       T.J. Tapper               AB   8     BAYRIDGE             6                                
    79       Nyasha Chigede         AB   8     LANCASTER           16                                
    80       Ryan Ray                 AB   8     ODESSA                 6                                
    81       Jacob York               AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           11                                
    82       Gavin Brooks             AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   10                                
    83       Thompson Staples       AB   8     BAYRIDGE             7                                
    84       Owen Myles             AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         9                                
    85       Nathan Bylsma         AB   8     ODESSA                 7                                
    86       Dylan Lewis             AB   8     BATH                       6                                
    87       Keegan Smith           AB   8     FAIRFIELD               3                                
    88       Zachary Vautrin         AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   11                                
    89       Tyler Jespersen         AB   8     LANCASTER           17                                
    90       Riley Leduc               AB   8     BATH                       7                                
    91       Brett Cousins           AB   8     BAYRIDGE             8                                
    92       Mitchell Charlebois       AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           12                                
    93       Kyle Saccary           AB   8     FAIRFIELD               4                                
    94       Gabe Williams         AB         AMHERSTVIEW         10                                
    95       Max Morrisey           AB   8     BATH                       8                                
    96       Parker Boks             AB   8     BATH                       9                                
    97       Sam Richards           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           13                                
    98       Wyatt Johnston         AB   8     ENTERPRISE           1                                
    99       Eric Burke               AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   6                                
    100     Miles Gomez             AB   8     BAYRIDGE             9                                
    101     Cohen McCallum         AB   8     LANCASTER           18                                
    102     Ryus Hennessey         AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   7                                
    103     Colin McLeod           AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         11                                
    104     Lukas Hannah           AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   12                                
    105     Xander Fleury           AB   8     THE PRINCE CHARLES   13                                
    106     Nolan Abrams           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           14                                
    107     Lukas Veronez         AB   8     NEWBURGH           2                                
    108     Hayden Pritchett         AB   8     BAYRIDGE             10                                
    109     Seth Moore               AB   8     BATH                       10                                
    110     Lucas Burns             AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   8                                
    111     Josh Coathup           AB   8     LANCASTER           19                                
    112     Ben Whinney           AB   8     SELBY                     4                                
    113     Kaiden Boyce           AB   8     BAYRIDGE             11                                
    114     Shoaib Siddiqui         AB   8     LANCASTER           20                                
    115     Zackary Carson         AB   8     ODESSA                 8                                
    116     Jesse Herr               AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   9                                
    117     Roman Amarante         AB   8     LANCASTER           21                                
    118     Ben Costa               AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   10                                
    119     Connor Smith           AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           15                                
    120     Draven Scott             AB   8     FAIRFIELD               5                                
    121     Emanuel Boutilier         AB   8     TAMWORTH             2                                
    122     Daniel Rines             AB   8     ENTERPRISE           2                                
    123     Kyle Hoogenraad         AB   8     ODESSA                 9                                
    124     Jacob Dakosta         AB   8     SOUTHVIEW           16                                
    125     Aiden Wales                   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   11                                
    126     Ethan Hartman         AB   8     ODESSA                 10                                
    127     Ayyub Marai             AB   8     BAYRIDGE             12                                
    128     Jack Gale                 AB   8     BAYRIDGE             13                                
    129     Rayaan Khan           AB   8     BAYRIDGE             14                                
    130     Dawson Cadeau         AB   8     NEWBURGH           3                                
    131     Ryhs Hurrett             AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         12                                
    132     Jackson Laird           AB   8     FAIRFIELD               6                                
    133     Alex MacDonald         AB   8     FAIRFIELD               7                                
    134     Noah McFadden         AB   8     CATARAQUI WOODS   12                                
    135     Jordan Tun               AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         13                                
    136     Cooper Gammon         AB   8     FAIRFIELD               8                                
    137     Nathan Grawberger       AB   8     ODESSA                 11                                
    138     Gabe Ambury           AB   8     AMHERSTVIEW         14                                
    139     Lucas Bax               AB   8     BAYRIDGE             15                                
    140     Ty McFarlane           AB   8     ODESSA                 12                                
    141     Kaiden Bishop-Torrents   AB   8     ODESSA                 13                                
    142     Seth Tugnette           AB   8     FAIRFIELD               9                                
    143     Logan Restuccia         AB   8     FAIRFIELD               10                                
    144     Boyce Hickey           AB   8     BATH                       11                                
    145     Mitchell Ketchen         AB   8     FAIRFIELD               11                                
    146     Kaiden Richmond         AB         ODESSA                 14                                
    147     Chase Shetler           AB   8     NEWBURGH           4                                
    148     Dustin Kenny           AB   8     NEWBURGH           5                                
    149     Andrew Davis           AB   8     BATH                       12                                
    150     Caelan Willson         AB   8     BATH                       13                                
    151     Lucas Wood             AB   8     FAIRFIELD               12                                
    152     Liam Baroni             AB   8     FAIRFIELD               13