LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet
Monday October 7, 2013
Event # 6 Atom Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 16 1-2-3-10 14-15-17-20-25-29-33-36-39-44-
2 NORTH ADDINGTON 73 7-8-21-37 53
3 STORRINGTON 90 5-26-27-32 40
4 JOYCEVILLE 90 9-23-24-34
5 ELGINBURG 107 4-6-48-49
6 LAND O'LAKES 113 13-19-31-50 51-66-67-68
7 GRANITE RIDGE 128 22-30-35-41 42-57-69-70
8 GLENBURNIE 172 11-52-54-55 56-58-59-60-61-62-64-65
PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Siyerra VanDewal LOUGHBOROUGH 1
2 Olivya VanDewal LOUGHBOROUGH 2
3 Lexa Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH 3
4 Maya Sousa ELGINBURG 1
5 Hailey Twigg STORRINGTON 1
6 Sara Morris ELGINBURG 2
7 Leigha Blackwell NORTH ADDINGTON 1
8 Amber Verbruggen NORTH ADDINGTON 2
9 Avery Garofalo JOYCEVILLE 1
10 Rebecca Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH 4
11 Teegan Whitney GLENBURNIE 1
12 Molly Stanton PERTH ROAD 1
13 Paige Drew LAND O'LAKES 1
14 Avery Nelder LOUGHBOROUGH 5
15 Cassie Page LOUGHBOROUGH 6
16 Amber Merritt HARROWSMITH 1
17 Ceilidh Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH 7
18 Lillian Stanton PERTH ROAD 2
19 Katie Tryon LAND O'LAKES 2
20 Ella Brunet LOUGHBOROUGH 8
21 Julia Cuddy NORTH ADDINGTON 3
22 Leah Neumann GRANITE RIDGE 1
23 Madelyn Torrance JOYCEVILLE 2
24 Cadence Piatkowski JOYCEVILLE 3
25 Julia Zuliniah LOUGHBOROUGH 9
26 Isabella Ball Graham STORRINGTON 2
27 Tori Shaver STORRINGTON 3
28 Adison Duffy HARROWSMITH 2
29 Kiera Lee LOUGHBOROUGH 10
30 MacY Whan GRANITE RIDGE 2
31 Elayna Jackson LAND O'LAKES 3
32 Avery Watson STORRINGTON 4
33 Addy Schering LOUGHBOROUGH 11
34 Ella Ubdegrove JOYCEVILLE 4
35 Rylee Beety GRANITE RIDGE 3
36 Emerson Franks LOUGHBOROUGH 12
37 Alyssa Borger NORTH ADDINGTON 4
38 Sophie Norman PRINCE CHARLES 1
39 Erin Smith LOUGHBOROUGH 13
40 Carley Spellman STORRINGTON 5
41 Grace Hannah GRANITE RIDGE 4
42 Shelby Cota GRANITE RIDGE 5
43 Samantha Snider HARROWSMITH 3
44 Sara Ellerbeck LOUGHBOROUGH 14
45 Lillie Marshall LOUGHBOROUGH 15
46 Ella Craig LOUGHBOROUGH 16
47 Shae Tolles LOUGHBOROUGH 17
48 Emily Coulas ELGINBURG 3
49 Jasmine Walker ELGINBURG 4
50 Cassie Cox LAND O'LAKES 4
51 Aleaha Mallett LAND O'LAKES 5
52 Marijan Da Costa GLENBURNIE 2
53 Mary Forbes NORTH ADDINGTON 5
54 Iris Jenkins GLENBURNIE 3
55 Melissa Wry GLENBURNIE 4
56 Natalie VanWylick GLENBURNIE 5
57 Sophie Neumann GRANITE RIDGE 6
58 MacKenzie Duttle GLENBURNIE 6
59 Evie Boals GLENBURNIE 7
60 Ashley Allen GLENBURNIE 8
61 Marissa Cassell GLENBURNIE 9
62 Rhys Baker GLENBURNIE 10
63 Delaney Burgess LOUGHBOROUGH 18
64 Ashley Knapp GLENBURNIE 11
65 Shianna Buchanan GLENBURNIE 12
66 Keyana Whan LAND O'LAKES 6
67 Makayla Richard LAND O'LAKES 7
68 Alexy Neadow LAND O'LAKES 8
69 Kaila Hickey GRANITE RIDGE 7
70 Bobbie-Sue Cowan GRANITE RIDGE 8
71 Rebecca Stanton PERTH ROAD 3