LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet
Monday October 7, 2013
Event # 5 BOYS 6-9 1800  AB
Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 31 1-9-10-11 12-32-51-57-61-62-76
2 HARROWSMITH 40 3-7-8-22 35-38-50-66
3 ELGINBURG 44 2-4-18-20 41-49-60
4 GLENBURNIE 62 5-13-21-23 24-25-27-34-45-68
5 PRINCE CHARLES 86 6-19-28-33 46-64-67
6 STORRINGTON 114 14-16-40-44 63
7 JOYCEVILLE 135 26-30-36-43 54
8 PERTH ROAD 138 17-29-37-55 65
9 NORTH ADDINGTON 143 15-39-42-47 48-71
10 LAND O'LAKES 204 31-56-58-59 70-72
11 GRANITE RIDGE 247 52-53-69-73 74-75-77
Individual Results
PLACE
PLACE NAME Team ON TEAM
1 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH 1
2 Brennan Finucane ELGINBURG 1 317
3 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH 1
4 Jacob Ball ELGINBURG 2 8
5 Teagan Good GLENBURNIE 1
6 Mason McDonald PRINCE CHARLES 1 95
7 Jacob Taylor HARROWSMITH 2
8 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH 3 18
9 Cian Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH 2
10 Dom Blackwell LOUGHBOROUGH 3 457
11 Justin Treadgold LOUGHBOROUGH 4
12 Carson Snider LOUGHBOROUGH 5 156
13 Carson Hole GLENBURNIE 2
14 Cooper Salter STORRINGTON 1 91
15 Hayden Riley NORTH ADDINGTON 1
16 Tyler Smith STORRINGTON 2 80
17 Peyton Watters PERTH ROAD 1
18 Jacob Jones ELGINBURG 3 324
19 Owen Minifie PRINCE CHARLES 2
20 Ben West ELGINBURG 4 316
21 Josh Dixon GLENBURNIE 3
22 Jack Hillier HARROWSMITH 4
23 Zachary Flake GLENBURNIE 4 326
24 Kieran Cardinal GLENBURNIE 5
25 Christopher Bates GLENBURNIE 6 325
26 Oliver Turcotte JOYCEVILLE 1
27 Austin Larocque GLENBURNIE 7 418
28 Darcy Jost PRINCE CHARLES 3
29 Hayden Payne PERTH ROAD 2 166
30 Cole McEwen JOYCEVILLE 2
31 Zech Gary LAND O'LAKES 1 362
32 Hudson Moon LOUGHBOROUGH 6
33 VanN Thomas PRINCE CHARLES 4 168
34 Ronnie Knox GLENBURNIE 8
35 Franklin Goodfellow HARROWSMITH 5 188
36 Joel McCann JOYCEVILLE 3
37 Tyson Corkey PERTH ROAD 3 17
38 Kieran Bly HARROWSMITH 6
39 Logan Mieske NORTH ADDINGTON 2 158
40 A.J Laroque STORRINGTON 3
41 Logan Watson ELGINBURG 5 4
42 Ulysses Lloyd NORTH ADDINGTON 3
43 Jack Paul JOYCEVILLE 4
44 Chad Clark STORRINGTON 4 433
45 Eric Barker GLENBURNIE 9
46 Bryson Gilpin PRINCE CHARLES 5 90
47 Brandon Wood NORTH ADDINGTON 4
48 Andrex Keller NORTH ADDINGTON 5 461
49 Colton Lee ELGINBURG 6
50 Evan Mitchell HARROWSMITH 7 435
51 Dawson Fox LOUGHBOROUGH 7
52 Jacob Riddell GRANITE RIDGE 1 420
53 Connor Clow GRANITE RIDGE 2
54 Brayden Niezen JOYCEVILLE 5 218
55 Max Younghans PERTH ROAD 4
56 Braden Bird LAND O'LAKES 2 415
57 Aidan Foulds LOUGHBOROUGH 8
58 Colby Ferguson LAND O'LAKES 3 153
59 Liam Gray LAND O'LAKES 4
60 Kodie Tozer ELGINBURG 7 183
61 Trent Davis LOUGHBOROUGH 9
62 Conner Marsh LOUGHBOROUGH 10 204
63 Austin Wood STORRINGTON 5
64 Lucas Steele PRINCE CHARLES 6
65 Sam MacLeod PERTH ROAD 5 128
66 Wyatt McCullough HARROWSMITH 8
67 Brodey Badour PRINCE CHARLES 7 323
68 Sam Watkins-Porter GLENBURNIE 10
69 Braidey Merrigan GRANITE RIDGE 3 351
70 Lyndon Price LAND O'LAKES 5
71 Sam Cote NORTH ADDINGTON 6 450
72 Connor Barr LAND O'LAKES 6
73 James Clow GRANITE RIDGE 4 86
74 Hunter McCullough GRANITE RIDGE 5
75 Chandler Goodberry GRANITE RIDGE 6 214
76 Liam Guthrie LOUGHBOROUGH 11
77 Ford MacDonald GRANITE RIDGE 7 193
96
368
164
21
373
211
165
424
151
359
356
11
85
320
394
383
198
185
112
319
115
124
20
318
322
169
155
191
107
150
453
381
125
371
116
395
393
382
321
391