LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
10/08/2011 Tuesday October 8, 2013
Event # 6 Atom Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 WINSTON CHURCHILL 46 5-6-10-25 27-31-32-58-61-63-64-75-81-83-
2 WELBORNE 52 8-11-14-19 29-34-42-44-50-53-65-78-84-91-
3 POLSON PARK 61 1-9-21-30 33-48-52-69-93-119-123-124-125
4 HENDERSON 78 12-15-23-28 46-59-70-76-80-97-98-112-113-1
5 CENTRAL 81 2-16-20-43 74
6 RIDEAU 89 17-22-24-26 35-45-55-57-62-66-68-72-82-127
7 SIRJOHNA 90 4-13-36-37 38-39-54-73-77-79-85-86-101-10
8 CENTENNIAL 121 3-18-49-51 56-92-117
9 SINCLAIR 181 7-47-60-67
10 LORD STRATHCONA 279 40-41-90-108 110
OVERALL PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Chloe Leonard POLSON PARK 1
2 Katie Pain CENTRAL 1
3 Lauren Walker CENTENNIAL 1
4 Sienna Matheson SIRJOHNA 1
5 Jessica Lui WINSTON CHURCHILL 1
6 Michelle Lacasandile WINSTON CHURCHILL 2
7 Justyne Bennett SINCLAIR 1
8 Natalie Wowk WELBORNE 1
9 Grace Campbell POLSON PARK 2
10 Lexi Sotiriadis WINSTON CHURCHILL 3
11 Ella Mayer WELBORNE 2
12 Hannah Fern HENDERSON 1
13 MacY Pratt-Vallier SIRJOHNA 2
14 Toree Asselstine WELBORNE 3
15 Amelie Leger HENDERSON 2
16 Claire Brackenbury CENTRAL 2
17 Zoe Payne RIDEAU 1
18 Rose Meral CENTENNIAL 2
19 Olivia Blackburn WELBORNE 4
20 Peja Middaugh CENTRAL 3
21 Rachelle Varette POLSON PARK 3
22 Brooklyn Clairoux RIDEAU 2
23 Jillian Morris HENDERSON 3
24 Brin Coulter RIDEAU 3
25 Sierra Trueman WINSTON CHURCHILL 4
26 Sophie Rider RIDEAU 4
27 Ada Campbell WINSTON CHURCHILL 5
28 Chloe Charron HENDERSON 4
29 Jaiden Hopkins WELBORNE 5
30 Ellie Ratz POLSON PARK 4
31 Sara Elgazzar WINSTON CHURCHILL 6
32 Karina McMullen WINSTON CHURCHILL 7
33 Kate Thomas-Paetkau POLSON PARK 5
34 Megan Elms WELBORNE 6
35 Sarah Stephenson RIDEAU 5
36 Hadley MacPherson SIRJOHNA 3
37 Emily Maxam SIRJOHNA 4
38 Ella Take SIRJOHNA 5
39 Ava Hounsell SIRJOHNA 6
40 Samara Glasgow LORD STRATHCONA 1
41 Emma Hamilton LORD STRATHCONA 2
42 Stacey Edgett WELBORNE 7
43 Milan Rice CENTRAL 4
44 Annie Parent WELBORNE 8
45 Ella Coulter RIDEAU 6
46 Gracie Hughes HENDERSON 5
47 Naomi Gildenhaar SINCLAIR 2
48 Emma Abicht POLSON PARK 6
49 Paige Snowden CENTENNIAL 3
50 Kyla Mcauly-Stone WELBORNE 9
51 Ella McCormack CENTENNIAL 4
52 Leah Russell POLSON PARK 7
53 Ava Benn WELBORNE 10
54 Charlotte Elliot SIRJOHNA 7
55 Catherine Davison RIDEAU 7
56 Sarah Mohammad CENTENNIAL 5
57 Abby Mcintrye-Teiang RIDEAU 8
58 Hailey Kingston WINSTON CHURCHILL 8
59 Kaylee Molleson HENDERSON 6
60 Ruby Spencer SINCLAIR 3
61 Ava Butler WINSTON CHURCHILL 9
62 Mada Bender RIDEAU 9
63 Gwen Bertelsen WINSTON CHURCHILL 10
64 April Snedden WINSTON CHURCHILL 11
65 Emma Bennett WELBORNE 11
66 Carol Southall RIDEAU 10
67 Brianna West SINCLAIR 4
68 Georgia Farrow RIDEAU 11
69 Valentina Campbell POLSON PARK 8
70 Raydyn Hughsn HENDERSON 7
71 Lyda Eves MARYSVILLE 1
72 Sophie Blanchet RIDEAU 12
73 Sophie Lutz SIRJOHNA 8
74 Kaila Travers CENTRAL 5
75 Magdalene Wilson WINSTON CHURCHILL 12
76 Sadie Auchincloss HENDERSON 8
77 Layla Byne SIRJOHNA 9
78 Zoe Sosa WELBORNE 12
79 Samantha Delisle SIRJOHNA 10
80 Takami Miller HENDERSON 9
81 Kira Allen WINSTON CHURCHILL 13
82 Nikola Manning RIDEAU 13
83 Julia Kolosov WINSTON CHURCHILL 14
84 Hannah Kerr WELBORNE 13
85 Mia Penney SIRJOHNA 11
86 Rebecca Trask SIRJOHNA 12
87 Jillian Dalton WINSTON CHURCHILL 15
88 Kate Cameron WINSTON CHURCHILL 16
89 Laura Lam WINSTON CHURCHILL 17
90 Shyane McCaugherty LORD STRATHCONA 3
91 Charlotte Goobie WELBORNE 14
92 Jada English CENTENNIAL 6
93 Amber Comis POLSON PARK 9
94 Hannah Plotkin WINSTON CHURCHILL 18
95 Kailyn Amey WELBORNE 15
96 Ella McDonough WELBORNE 16
97 MacKenzie Lockett-Hiemstra HENDERSON 10
98 Samantha Daly HENDERSON 11
99 Bella Savage SYDENHAM 1
100 Kaitlyn Robinson WELBORNE 17
101 Nicole Nelson SIRJOHNA 13
102 Anna Geen WELBORNE 18
103 Sophie Cole SIRJOHNA 14
104 Felicity Borowski WELBORNE 19
105 Ariana Mepham WELBORNE 20
106 Hayleigh McCallum SIRJOHNA 15
107 Peyton Ferrer WELBORNE 21
108 Brianna McCaugherty LORD STRATHCONA 4
109 Hailey Hart WELBORNE 22
110 Kiara Leduc LORD STRATHCONA 5
111 Olivia Lafontaine SIRJOHNA 16
112 Claire Meers HENDERSON 12
113 Heather Skerritt HENDERSON 13
114 Ava Coulter SIRJOHNA 17
115 Natalie Urton SIRJOHNA 18
116 Kiera Ball SIRJOHNA 19
117 MacI Dubbelstein CENTENNIAL 7
118 Katherine McLachlan WINSTON CHURCHILL 19
119 Grace Hoag POLSON PARK 10
120 Sophie Smith HENDERSON 14
121 Juliette-August Dionne SIRJOHNA 20
122 Saiya Beaupre SIRJOHNA 21
123 Misha Birenbaum-Leitman POLSON PARK 11
124 Brielle Wilton POLSON PARK 12
125 Shakthi Mahendran POLSON PARK 13
126 Laura Hyland SIRJOHNA 22
127 Cassidee Patterson RIDEAU 14
128 Ella Sampson SIRJOHNA 23
129 Prachi Dey RIDEAU 15
130 Clara Smallman SYDENHAM 2
131 Sabina Jozsa RIDEAU 16
132 Sarah Sutherland SIRJOHNA 24
133 Harper Ross-Tulton WELBORNE 23
134 Lindsay Robinson WELBORNE 24
135 Leila Smoili SIRJOHNA 25
136 Deanna Wall POLSON PARK 14
137 Emily Meers HENDERSON 15
138 Molly Cartier HENDERSON 16
139 Paris Arsenault SIRJOHNA 26
140 Emma Ferguson WELBORNE 25
Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com
Page 3 of 4
LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
10/08/2011 Tuesday October 8, 2013