LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
10/08/2011 Tuesday October 8, 2013
Event # 4 Bantam Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LORD STRATHCONA 57 10-12-13-22 47-50-52-53-54-65-86
2 WINSTON CHURCHILL 59 7-14-18-20 23-24-28-38-39-49
3 RIDEAU 66 2-4-26-34 42
4 WELBORNE 72 5-6-21-40 41-45-61-62-69-70-82-84-89-91
5 SIRJOHNA 85 11-16-27-31 32-35-43-51-55-56-74-75-77-90
6 HENDERSON 101 3-29-33-36 48-57-58-59
7 CENTENNIAL 110 17-19-30-44 46-78-85-87
8 POLSON PARK 171 1-25-72-73 79-80-81
9 SIMCOE 275 60-63-64-88
PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Anna Workman POLSON PARK 1
2 Jessica Stephenson RIDEAU 1
3 Kayla Smith HENDERSON 1
4 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson RIDEAU 2
5 Becca Francis WELBORNE 1
6 Claire Sedgewick WELBORNE 2
7 Julia Burget WINSTON CHURCHILL 1
8 Emma Pain CENTRAL 1
9 Lola Young SINCLAIR 1
10 Ella Spencer LORD STRATHCONA 1
11 Hannah McCuaig SIRJOHNA 1
12 Dayna Bastien LORD STRATHCONA 2
13 Payton McIntosh LORD STRATHCONA 3
14 Maddy Standage WINSTON CHURCHILL 2
15 Ana Smeltzer MARYSVILLE 1
16 Hope Murphy SIRJOHNA 2
17 Haley Porter CENTENNIAL 1
18 Sydney Kalin WINSTON CHURCHILL 3
19 Rylee Falcon CENTENNIAL 2
20 Clare Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL 4
21 Marie Parent WELBORNE 3
22 Alexis Fulker LORD STRATHCONA 4
23 Charlotte Spencer WINSTON CHURCHILL 5
24 Rachel Cooper WINSTON CHURCHILL 6
25 Brigitta Holzschuh POLSON PARK 2
26 Stella Wheeler-Dee RIDEAU 3
27 Sabrina Hefnawi SIRJOHNA 3
28 MacKenzie Campbell WINSTON CHURCHILL 7
29 Emma Parslow HENDERSON 2
30 Nicole Vallier CENTENNIAL 3
31 Emily Crawford SIRJOHNA 4
32 Ella Mitchell SIRJOHNA 5
33 Madison Oulton HENDERSON 3
34 Jessi Quesnel RIDEAU 4
35 Ella Pratt-Vallier SIRJOHNA 6
36 Selena Pacheco HENDERSON 4
37 Ellie Parson SYDENHAM 1
38 Kathryn Day WINSTON CHURCHILL 8
39 Finley Van De ven WINSTON CHURCHILL 9
40 Olivia Decouto WELBORNE 4
41 Seca McRae WELBORNE 5
42 Anna Leuprecht RIDEAU 5
43 Alyssa Ball SIRJOHNA 7
44 Rihana Anver CENTENNIAL 4
45 Isabella Hall WELBORNE 6
46 Rebecca Hill CENTENNIAL 5
47 Roza Tasneem LORD STRATHCONA 5
48 Rebecca Peters HENDERSON 5
49 Karisa Wang WINSTON CHURCHILL 10
50 Kate Rickard LORD STRATHCONA 6
51 Mia Larsen-King SIRJOHNA 8
52 Kelsey Hunter LORD STRATHCONA 7
53 Alexis Rabbie LORD STRATHCONA 8
54 Amber Reid LORD STRATHCONA 9
55 Chloe Thomas SIRJOHNA 9
56 Emma Martin SIRJOHNA 10
57 Olivia Onesi HENDERSON 6
58 Caitlyn Hickling HENDERSON 7
59 Sakura Miller HENDERSON 8
60 Leilani Scott SIMCOE 1
61 Charlie Ferguson WELBORNE 7
62 Brooklyn Arpin WELBORNE 8
63 Dakota Marie Oliver SIMCOE 2
64 Alexis Stone SIMCOE 3
65 Justice Daniels LORD STRATHCONA 10
66 Chloe Pyke MARYSVILLE 2
67 Gianna Sok CENTRAL 2
68 Gwen Kocsis MARYSVILLE 3
69 Tracy Cheng WELBORNE 9
70 Anna Hart WELBORNE 10
71 Lily Rich SYDENHAM 2
72 Emma Brennan POLSON PARK 3
73 Kaitlyn Rankin POLSON PARK 4
74 Abby Landry SIRJOHNA 11
75 Moira McTaggart SIRJOHNA 12
76 Kaytlyn Maxwell SINCLAIR 2
77 Emily MacDonald SIRJOHNA 13
78 Amna Alvi CENTENNIAL 6
79 Sydney Abbink POLSON PARK 5
80 Georgia Hickey POLSON PARK 6
81 Kristen Brown-Reddy POLSON PARK 7
82 Sarah Bacon WELBORNE 11
83 Jocelyn O'Brien SYDENHAM 3
84 Abby Geen WELBORNE 12
85 Katie Thompson CENTENNIAL 7
86 Jillian Newell LORD STRATHCONA 11
87 Haley Kombargi CENTENNIAL 8
88 Ashley Marie Champagne SIMCOE 4
89 Kristina Rhodes WELBORNE 13
90 Julia McMillan SIRJOHNA 14
91 Robyn Marshall WELBORNE 14