LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 15, 2013
Event # 1 Midget Boys  Cross Country
Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS
1 CALVIN PARK 36 4-7-10-15
2 ACADIE 43 5-8-13-17
3 LANCASTER 84 9-21-25-29
4 LOUGHBOROUGH 85 3-16-30-36
5 VANIER 90 12-18-28-32
6 THE PRINCE CHARLES 132 26-27-39-40
7 ODESSA 173 31-44-48-50
8 PERTH ROAD 232 52-56-61-63
Individual Results
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Konnor Weston BAYRIDGE
2 Jack Rowlatt WELBORNE
3 Bryce Marchen LOUGHBOROUGH
4 Evan Fraser CALVIN PARK
5 Brennan Laidman ACADIE
6 Jack Yeates SINCLAIR
7 Ian Chan CALVIN PARK
8 Noah Leinweber ACADIE
9 Preston Johnston LANCASTER
10 Nathan Pilkey CALVIN PARK
11 Ryan Kiers WELBORNE
12 Miles Brackenbury VANIER
13 Brenden Kissick ACADIE
14 Tyler Ignazitto BATH
15 Jack Shenfeld CALVIN PARK
16 Ryan McLay LOUGHBOROUGH
17 Joel Gurnsey ACADIE
18 Emmett Brundage VANIER
19 Noah Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL
20 Brayden Martin SINCLAIR
21 Zach Froats-Crowder LANCASTER
22 Cameron Dean AMHERSTVIEW
23 Jake Adair ACADIE
24 Connor Vreeken CALVIN PARK
25 Geoffrey Blackwell LANCASTER
26 Kiel Benton THE PRINCE CHARLES
27 S‚bastien Perry THE PRINCE CHARLES
28 Jack Willey VANIER
29 Aaron Jamieson LANCASTER
30 Cole Edwards LOUGHBOROUGH
31 Arik Sadler ODESSA
32 Ben Lienhard VANIER
33 Youssef Zaza VANIER
34 Jay Patel CALVIN PARK
35 Luka Syllas SIRJOHNA
36 Rayden Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH
37 Callum Edwards CALVIN PARK
38 Cole Syllas SIRJOHNA
39 Brock Vale THE PRINCE CHARLES
40 Liam Wilkinson THE PRINCE CHARLES
41 Aaron Truesdell TRUEDELL
42 Devyn Day ACADIE
43 Aaron Dare TRUEDELL
44 Will Hart ODESSA
45 Josh Auchincloss ACADIE
46 Nathan Hawley ACADIE
47 Keiran Samis ACADIE
48 Spencer Chatterton SELBY
49 Nate Sterling ODESSA
50 Jake Oddie WELBORNE
51 Walker Lyons ODESSA
52 Isaac Pascoal HOLSGROVE
53 Damien Stanton PERTH ROAD
54 Hayden MacHacynski LANCASTER
55 Hector Perez FAIRFIELD
56 Ben Morris ELGINBURG
57 Hayden Hil PERTH ROAD
58 Brendan Sweet SELBY
59 Cal Doyle NEWBURGH
60 Brady Sadler ODESSA
61 Fraser Allen ODESSA
62 Adam Rose PERTH ROAD
63 Simon Cook ELGINBURG
64 Ty Durham PERTH ROAD
65 William Ramsay PERTH ROAD
66 Matthew Wry GLENBURNIE
67 Ryan Salmond NORTH ADDINGTON
68 Cameron Ingo LOUGHBOROUGH
69 Owen Hole GLENBURNIE
70 Colin Jones HARROWSMITH
71 Brock Norman PRINCE CHARLES
72 Trevor Moore PRINCE CHARLES
73 Michael Kasserra LOUGHBOROUGH
74 Alex Li ODESSA
75 Noah Jackson ELGINBURG
76 Ben Mieske NORTH ADDINGTON
77 Max Snider HARROWSMITH
78 Jack Revell PRINCE CHARLES
79 Seamus Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH
Page 2 of 2