LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 15, 2013
Event # 2 BANTAM Girls Cross Country
Team Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 50 5-14-15-16
2 LOUGHBOROUGH 56 2-12-19-23
3 LORD STRATHCONA 111 8-18-37-48
4 RIDEAU 149 4-33-55-57
5 AMHERSTVIEW 162 3-35-59-65
6 JOYCEVILLE 173 6-28-67-72
7 WINSTON CHURCHILL 178 40-42-44-52
Individual Results
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Anna Workman POLSON PARK
2 Lily Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH
3 Kara Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW
4 Jessica Stephenson RIDEAU
5 Mara Dowdell LANCASTER
6 Haylie Kirkpatrick JOYCEVILLE
7 Abby Howland STORRINGTON
8 Dayna Bastien LORD STRATHCONA
9 Hannah Stonness PERTH ROAD
10 Hanna Gregory THE PRINCE CHARLES
11 Jada Packer CATARAQUI WOODS
12 Myah Martin LOUGHBOROUGH
13 Adrianna Blackwell NORTH ADDINGTON
14 Ali Quinton LANCASTER
15 Hailey Robertson LANCASTER
16 Katie Jackson LANCASTER
17 Becca Francis WELBORNE
18 Payton McIntosh LORD STRATHCONA
19 Reagan Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH
20 Chloe Cole ODESSA
21 Claire Sedgewick WELBORNE
22 Abby Wilson LANCASTER
23 Hailey Cole LOUGHBOROUGH
24 Ana Smeltzer MARYSVILLE
25 Cassidy Hodgson TRUEDELL
26 Anna Suo LANCASTER
27 Cassidy Jones LANCASTER
28 Hannah Baldree JOYCEVILLE
29 Kayla Smith HENDERSON
30 Lola Young SINCLAIR
31 Emily Pain CENTRAL
32 Rebecca Thompson FAIRFIELD
33 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson RIDEAU
34 Audrey Burgraff LANCASTER
35 Mikayla McFarlane AMHERSTVIEW
36 Gracie Hearns SOUTHVIEW
37 Alexis Fulker LORD STRATHCONA
38 Hannah McCuaig SIRJOHNA
39 Stephenie Hickey ODESSA
40 Clare Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL
41 Jessica Kerr LANCASTER
42 Kendra Lee LOUGHBOROUGH
43 Maddy Standage WINSTON CHURCHILL
44 Hope Murphy SIRJOHNA
45 Sydney Kalin WINSTON CHURCHILL
46 Haley Porter CENTENNIAL
47 Emma Parslow HENDERSON
48 Marie Parent WELBORNE
49 Ella Spencer LORD STRATHCONA
50 Grace McKenna LANCASTER
51 Brenna Sobey LOUGHBOROUGH
52 Taylor Robertson LANCASTER
53 Nicole Vallier CENTENNIAL
54 Brigitta Holzschuh POLSON PARK
55 Charlotte Spencer WINSTON CHURCHILL
56 Sydney Wilkinson LANCASTER
57 Jessica Cumming NORTH ADDINGTON
58 Lily Collard THE PRINCE CHARLES
59 Jessi Quesnel RIDEAU
60 Rylee Falcon CENTENNIAL
61 Stella Wheeler-Dee RIDEAU
62 Emma Granger NEWBURGH
63 Analisa Albino AMHERSTVIEW
64 Kaylyn Reynolds LANCASTER
65 Kylie Mosgrove THE PRINCE CHARLES
66 Annie Ingo LOUGHBOROUGH
67 Hailey Treadgold LOUGHBOROUGH
68 Emma Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH
69 Erin Green LOUGHBOROUGH
70 Maggie Knickle SELBY
71 Megan Closs HARROWSMITH
72 Angela Lewis AMHERSTVIEW
73 Grace Emslie PERTH ROAD
74 Avah Allan JOYCEVILLE
75 Cameron Hasler HARROWSMITH
76 Clare Cook ELGINBURG
77 Tessa Ellis-Lane GLENBURNIE
78 Emily Flake GLENBURNIE
79 Olivia McEwen JOYCEVILLE
80 Alexis Flear LOUGHBOROUGH
81 Emily Davis LOUGHBOROUGH
82 Annika Putnam GRANITE RIDGE
83 Avery Cuddy NORTH ADDINGTON