LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
South Fredericksberg Fields
Wednesday October 5, 2011
BANTAM BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 AMHERSTVIEW 27 2-6-7-12 14-62-84
2 ODESSA 72 11-19-20-22 23-33-41-42-45-56-64-68-70-72-
3 BAYRIDGE 73 1-5-27-40 50-92
4 BATH 86 10-16-21-39 48-66-69-71
5 TAMWORTH 88 3-25-28-32 51-58-76-83-86
6 LANCASTER 94 8-13-24-49 53-55-93
7 CATARAQUI WOODS 128 18-26-38-46 61
8 THE PRINCE CHARLES 145 4-37-44-60 63
9 TRUEDELL 226 35-52-59-80
10 WESTDALE PARK 257 36-57-73-91
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Konnor Weston BAYRIDGE 1
2 Cole Horsman AMHERSTVIEW 1
3 Jack Peck TAMWORTH 1
4 Carter Free THE PRINCE CHARLES 1
5 Colby Barr BAYRIDGE 2
6 Charlie Wood AMHERSTVIEW 2
7 Joel Gurnsey AMHERSTVIEW 3
8 Geoffrey Blackwell LANCASTER 1
9 Andrew Nedvidek COLLINS BAY 1
10 Adam Burger BATH 1
11 Callum Edwards ODESSA 1
12 Logan French AMHERSTVIEW 4
13 Graeme Carson LANCASTER 2
14 Devyn Day AMHERSTVIEW 5
15 Liam Clarke CENTREVILLE 1
16 Noah Patelli BATH 2
17 Josh VanNest LANGFORD 1
18 Nick Fleming CATARAQUI WOODS 1
19 John McDonald ODESSA 2
20 Brady Sadler ODESSA 3
21 Tyler Ignazzitto BATH 3
22 Walker Lyons ODESSA 4
23 Arik Sadler ODESSA 5
24 Aaron Jamieson LANCASTER 3
25 Dylan Thomason TAMWORTH 2
26 Eric Dooley CATARAQUI WOODS 2
27 Talyn Saxton-Cormier BAYRIDGE 3
28 Dawson Burns TAMWORTH 3
29 Jordan Houle COLLINS BAY 2
30 Khalid Barakat HOLSGROVE 1
31 Chet Moran FAIRFIELD 1
32 Colin Fingland TAMWORTH 4
33 Keefer Belanger ODESSA 6
34 Keegan Makpah LANGFORD 2
35 Nolan Bambury TRUEDELL 1
36 Logan Votary WESTDALE PARK 1
37 Josh Cudd THE PRINCE CHARLES 2
38 Michael Harrison CATARAQUI WOODS 3
39 Nathan Stirling BATH 4
40 Hamza Imtiaz BAYRIDGE 4
41 Fraser Allen ODESSA 7
42 Kirkland Beek ODESSA 8
43 Graham Fowler ENTERPRISE 1
44 Brock Vale THE PRINCE CHARLES 3
45 William Hermer ODESSA 9
46 Brandon Carroll CATARAQUI WOODS 4
47 Ben Granger NEWBURGH 1
48 Malcolm Perry BATH 5
49 Michael Gagnon LANCASTER 4
50 Chad Cousins BAYRIDGE 5
51 Seth Lee TAMWORTH 5
52 Darren Conley TRUEDELL 2
53 Aidan MacDonnell LANCASTER 5
54 Jack Dafoe NEWBURGH 2
55 Matthew Wilson LANCASTER 6
56 Dylan Bruce ODESSA 10
57 Hunter Allen WESTDALE PARK 2
58 Aj Detlor TAMWORTH 6
59 Ian Jarvis TRUEDELL 3
60 McKenzi Montetit THE PRINCE CHARLES 4
61 Justyce Henry CATARAQUI WOODS 5
62 Maverick Brown AMHERSTVIEW 6
63 Josh Morris THE PRINCE CHARLES 5
64 Tyler Norman ODESSA 11
65 Kael Fredenburgh CENTREVILLE 2
66 Alexander Li BATH 6
67 Ryan Tuppenney ENTERPRISE 2
68 Jerome Smith ODESSA 12
69 Brendon Lewis BATH 7
70 Dylan Carey ODESSA 13
71 Murray Craig BATH 8
72 Keegan Parker ODESSA 14
73 Colby Sweet WESTDALE PARK 3
74 Andrew Sarazin COLLINS BAY 3
75 Jayden Schuler ODESSA 15
76 Josh Legault TAMWORTH 7
77 Ethin Bertling LANGFORD 3
78 William La Haye FAIRFIELD 2
79 Blair Thompson CENTREVILLE 3
80 Rhys Steffen TRUEDELL 4
81 Wesley Wales ODESSA 16
82 Quentin Scott AMHERST ISLAND 1
83 Jayden Smith TAMWORTH 8
84 David An AMHERSTVIEW 7
85 Daniel Blackett ODESSA 17
86 Elias Korporaal TAMWORTH 9
87 Chris Hill HOLSGROVE 2
88 Riley Grigg ODESSA 18
89 Angus Little AMHERST ISLAND 2
90 Gavin Hull NEWBURGH 3
91 Teegan West WESTDALE PARK 4
92 Geoffrey Wlotzka BAYRIDGE 6
93 Shawn Song LANCASTER 7