LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
South Fredericksberg Fields
Wednesday October 5, 2011
ATOM GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LANCASTER 19 2-3-6-8 10-12-19-20-21-26-34-37-45-49-
2 AMHERSTVIEW 48 9-11-13-15 27-41-52-54-67-83-96-97
3 CATARAQUI WOODS 64 1-7-25-31 58-68-71-76-82-94-98-99-100-10
4 THE PRINCE CHARLES 82 14-16-17-35
5 LANGFORD 112 5-29-36-42 75
6 BATH 125 4-38-39-44 46-51-66-72-73-74-92
7 ODESSA 170 18-43-50-59 60-69-77-84-85-87-88-102
8 FAIRFIELD 189 30-48-55-56 65-81
9 NEWBURGH 204 22-40-62-80 89-90
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Jada Packer CATARAQUI WOODS 1
2 Mara Dowdell LANCASTER 1
3 Hailey Robertson LANCASTER 2
4 Abby Wilson BATH 1
5 Grace Hearns LANGFORD 1
6 Ali Quinton LANCASTER 3
7 Megan Agyei CATARAQUI WOODS 2
8 Taylor Robertson LANCASTER 4
9 Emma Lavallee AMHERSTVIEW 1
10 Anna Suo LANCASTER 5
11 Alora Peever AMHERSTVIEW 2
12 Katelyn Jackson LANCASTER 6
13 Mikayla McFarlane AMHERSTVIEW 3
14 Hanna Gregory THE PRINCE CHARLES 1
15 Kara Fitzgerald AMHERSTVIEW 4
16 Kylie Mosgrove THE PRINCE CHARLES 2
17 Lyric Barkley THE PRINCE CHARLES 3
18 Katelyn Johnston ODESSA 1
19 Sydney Wilkinson LANCASTER 7
20 Grace McKenna LANCASTER 8
21 MacY Dowdell LANCASTER 9
22 Madison Godard NEWBURGH 1
23 Cassie Hill TAMWORTH 1
24 Cassidy Hodgson TRUEDELL 1
25 Alexis Babcock CATARAQUI WOODS 3
26 Erin Beckel LANCASTER 10
27 Angela Lewis AMHERSTVIEW 5
28 Lauren Dowling ENTERPRISE 1
29 Victoria Tulloch LANGFORD 2
30 Jocelyn Watson FAIRFIELD 1
31 Avery Owen CATARAQUI WOODS 4
32 Gillian MacDonald WESTDALE PARK 1
33 Emily McCoy BAYRIDGE 1
34 MacKenzie Meyers LANCASTER 11
35 Lily Collard THE PRINCE CHARLES 4
36 Cassie Elder LANGFORD 3
37 Cassidy Jones LANCASTER 12
38 Paige Fleet BATH 2
39 Chole Brunner BATH 3
40 Emma Granger NEWBURGH 2
41 Kristyn Davis AMHERSTVIEW 6
42 Payton Hutcheson LANGFORD 4
43 Brooke Rogers ODESSA 2
44 Cheyenne Kerr BATH 4
45 Ella McShane LANCASTER 13
46 Molly Elliot BATH 5
47 Taren Schnerch HOLSGROVE 1
48 Rebecca Thompson FAIRFIELD 2
49 Jessica Kerr LANCASTER 14
50 Sarah Parker ODESSA 3
51 Emily Leduc BATH 6
52 Lauren Joly AMHERSTVIEW 7
53 Zahraa Abdul Hasan BAYRIDGE 2
54 Emma Stiles AMHERSTVIEW 8
55 Julia Wong FAIRFIELD 3
56 Jessie Cook FAIRFIELD 4
57 Reya Gill LANCASTER 15
58 Taylor Noble CATARAQUI WOODS 5
59 Emma Gilmour ODESSA 4
60 Hailey Clements ODESSA 5
61 Grace Song LANCASTER 16
62 Natasha Irwin-Pyne NEWBURGH 3
63 Lauren Varey LANCASTER 17
64 Emma Conley TRUEDELL 2
65 Aleya Zajac FAIRFIELD 5
66 Madison Kerr BATH 7
67 Ashley Leighton AMHERSTVIEW 9
68 Kennedy Costa CATARAQUI WOODS 6
69 Maraissa Burley ODESSA 6
70 Abbey Cameron LANCASTER 18
71 Taylor Busch CATARAQUI WOODS 7
72 Heather Craig BATH 8
73 Kelsie Vermilyea BATH 9
74 Dsara Webber BATH 10
75 Zikira Shepherd LANGFORD 5
76 Emily Kirkwood CATARAQUI WOODS 8
77 Leah Hermer ODESSA 7
78 Amanda Schonberg WESTDALE PARK 2
79 Trinidy Coleman WESTDALE PARK 3
80 Ella Dafoe NEWBURGH 4
81 Jaden Laviolette FAIRFIELD 6
82 Ashlynn Kennedy CATARAQUI WOODS 9
83 Kaitlyn Lambert AMHERSTVIEW 10
84 Jasmine Stokes ODESSA 8
85 MacKenzie Vahey ODESSA 9
86 Emily Swaine LANCASTER 19
87 Morgan Blakely ODESSA 10
88 Meagan Leblanc ODESSA 11
89 Melissa Wales NEWBURGH 5
90 Taylor Stinson NEWBURGH 6
91 Jenna Dundon LANCASTER 20
92 Laura Hagerman BATH 11
93 Kaitlyn Burns LANCASTER 21
94 Madisen Valyear CATARAQUI WOODS 10
95 Elhaam Namet-Allah BAYRIDGE 3
96 Erin Yilmaz AMHERSTVIEW 11
97 Hannah Barkley AMHERSTVIEW 12
98 Karlee Bustard-Addison CATARAQUI WOODS 11
99 Mattisan McDonald CATARAQUI WOODS 12
100 Ashleigh Elmer CATARAQUI WOODS 13
101 Kiara Gerhardt CATARAQUI WOODS 14
102 Taylor Auger-Wood ODESSA 12