LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
South Fredericksberg Fields
Wednesday October 5, 2011
ATOM BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LANCASTER 30 2-7-10-11 12-14-16-22-30-37-41-44-60-62-
2 ODESSA 66 5-15-17-29 39-42-70-80-95
3 AMHERSTVIEW 81 8-19-26-28 36-51-55-69-90-91
4 BATH 91 4-9-20-58 74-76-97
5 TRUEDELL 107 23-25-27-32 34-46
6 CENTREVILLE 107 1-31-35-40 81
7 LANGFORD 118 6-21-43-48 59
8 BAYRIDGE 138 3-33-38-64
9 ENTERPRISE 188 24-47-50-67 86
10 FAIRFIELD 190 18-52-54-66 77-79-89
11 CATARAQUI WOODS 247 45-63-68-71 75-82-85-96
12 AMHERST ISLAND 281 49-57-87-88
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Liam Minielly CENTREVILLE 1
2 Carson Fraser LANCASTER 1
3 Ashten Hawtin BAYRIDGE 1
4 Zach Doyle BATH 1
5 Antonio Sousa-Dias ODESSA 1
6 Owen Chapman LANGFORD 1
7 Matthew Fraser LANCASTER 2
8 Alexander Pym-Robichaud AMHERSTVIEW 1
9 MacKenzie Grosvenor BATH 2
10 Liam Cowan LANCASTER 3
11 Andrew Osborne LANCASTER 4
12 Cameron Morton LANCASTER 5
13 Malcom Ibester THE PRINCE CHARLES 1
14 Garrett Goldie LANCASTER 6
15 Tristan Beek ODESSA 2
16 Evan Jamieson LANCASTER 7
17 Nicholas Szigeti ODESSA 3
18 Keagan O'Neil FAIRFIELD 1
19 Trentyn Rozendal AMHERSTVIEW 2
20 Justin Walker BATH 3
21 John Hearns LANGFORD 2
22 Che Breadner LANCASTER 8
23 Carson Knox TRUEDELL 1
24 Aaron Fowler ENTERPRISE 1
25 Jacob Lambert TRUEDELL 2
26 Michael Gurnsey AMHERSTVIEW 3
27 Robbie Morley TRUEDELL 3
28 Ayaan Hussain AMHERSTVIEW 4
29 Kian Belanger ODESSA 4
30 Johnny Son LANCASTER 9
31 Austin Kearley CENTREVILLE 2
32 Cole Joyce TRUEDELL 4
33 Jack Thurlby BAYRIDGE 2
34 Brogan Steffen TRUEDELL 5
35 Spencer Senechal CENTREVILLE 3
36 Liam Dawson AMHERSTVIEW 5
37 Marshall Mandin LANCASTER 10
38 Isaac Deguire BAYRIDGE 3
39 Curtis Schuler ODESSA 5
40 Jacob Smith CENTREVILLE 4
41 Nicholas Koss LANCASTER 11
42 Jack Hewlin ODESSA 6
43 Ryan Chapman LANGFORD 3
44 Matthew Huffman LANCASTER 12
45 William Farthing CATARAQUI WOODS 1
46 Michael Reid TRUEDELL 6
47 Conner Morey ENTERPRISE 2
48 Cole Beebe LANGFORD 4
49 Finn Varette AMHERST ISLAND 1
50 Dean Taylor ENTERPRISE 3
51 Aidan Jackson AMHERSTVIEW 6
52 Jackson McCuaig FAIRFIELD 2
53 Benjamin Snow TAMWORTH 1
54 Benny Lacey FAIRFIELD 3
55 Nathaniel De Groote AMHERSTVIEW 7
56 Mohamed Barakat HOLSGROVE 1
57 Jacob Welbanks AMHERST ISLAND 2
58 Thomas Huyck BATH 4
59 Connor Wiltshire LANGFORD 5
60 Jackson Hollywood LANCASTER 13
61 Alex Sarazin COLLINS BAY 1
62 Zachary Mathews LANCASTER 14
63 Josh Clements CATARAQUI WOODS 2
64 Jack Birkas BAYRIDGE 4
65 Adam Peterson LANCASTER 15
66 Ben Wong FAIRFIELD 4
67 Colt Fenwick ENTERPRISE 4
68 Michael Berry CATARAQUI WOODS 3
69 Ben Whitney AMHERSTVIEW 8
70 Matthew McGonegal ODESSA 7
71 Marshall Greenwood CATARAQUI WOODS 4
72 Mitchell Kerr LANCASTER 16
73 Caden Holmes WESTDALE PARK 1
74 Evan Deline BATH 5
75 Zion McConney CATARAQUI WOODS 5
76 Mathew Hunter BATH 6
77 Joshua Labelle FAIRFIELD 5
78 Sam O'Brien LANCASTER 17
79 Zach MacDonald FAIRFIELD 6
80 Aiden Carey ODESSA 8
81 Matt Ruttan CENTREVILLE 5
82 Joseph Shortt CATARAQUI WOODS 6
83 Isaac Chigede LANCASTER 18
84 Luke Pollard THE PRINCE CHARLES 2
85 Eric Abbasi CATARAQUI WOODS 7
86 Kody McLaughlin ENTERPRISE 5
87 Wyatt Scott AMHERST ISLAND 3
88 Ben Cuyler AMHERST ISLAND 4
89 Hayden Underhill FAIRFIELD 7
90 Yusuf Hammond AMHERSTVIEW 9
91 Eric Poroznik AMHERSTVIEW 10
92 Luke Ackerman HOLSGROVE 2
93 Timothy Merkley LANCASTER 19
94 Cale McCallum LANCASTER 20
95 Jacob Smith ODESSA 9
96 Ethan Cook CATARAQUI WOODS 8
97 Taylor Castell BATH 7