LESAA Cross Country Championships
Fort Henry
Tuesday, October 11, 2011
Midget Boys
PLACE TEAM Points SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 CALVIN PARK 27 2-6-9-10 12-15-16-22-29-31-40-62
2 VANIER 47 1-8-14-24 45-48-58-71
3 LOUGHBOROUGH 66 11-13-19-23 25-30-32-46-52-68-72-74-75-79
4 BAYRIDGE 121 21-26-27-47 54-70
5 JOYCEVILLE 149 3-4-69-73
6 ACADIE 184 33-38-50-63
7 PERTH ROAD 233 36-59-60-78
SCORE PLACE
PLACE NAME NAME TEAM ON TEAM
1 Cameron Linscott Cameron Linscott VANIER 1
2 Elliott McDermott Elliott McDermott CALVIN PARK 1
3 Daniel Billingsley Daniel Billingsley JOYCEVILLE 1
4 Cody Webb Cody Webb JOYCEVILLE 2
5 Devin Leblanc Devin Leblanc LANCASTER 1
6 Turner Gazely Turner Gazely CALVIN PARK 2
7 Liam Pedersen Liam Pedersen LUNDY'S LANE 1
8 Graham Workman Graham Workman VANIER 2
9 Jacob Gazely Jacob Gazely CALVIN PARK 3
10 Sam Peirson Sam Peirson CALVIN PARK 4
11 Nick Adams Nick Adams LOUGHBOROUGH 1
12 Huxley Anjival Huxley Anjival CALVIN PARK 5
13 Caleb Asselstine Caleb Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH 2
14 Dana Goerzen Dana Goerzen VANIER 3
15 Arie Moffat Arie Moffat CALVIN PARK 6
16 Alex Drover Alex Drover CALVIN PARK 7
17 Tristan Perry Tristan Perry ELGINBURG 1
18 Haynes Kent Haynes Kent LUNDY'S LANE 2
19 Ryan Gibson Ryan Gibson LOUGHBOROUGH 3
20 James Vowles James Vowles WELBORNE 1
21 Matthew Flood Matthew Flood BAYRIDGE 1
22 Wyatt Villalta Wyatt Villalta CALVIN PARK 8
23 Isaac Sanderson Isaac Sanderson LOUGHBOROUGH 4
24 Ryan McIver Ryan McIver VANIER 4
25 Daret McKay Daret McKay LOUGHBOROUGH 5
26 Shamus Barr Shamus Barr BAYRIDGE 2
27 Jerry Gutierrez-Bravo Jerry Gutierrez-Bravo BAYRIDGE 3
28 Grant Legood Grant Legood LUNDY'S LANE 3
29 Griffen Sawchuk Griffen Sawchuk CALVIN PARK 9
30 Coby Barr Coby Barr LOUGHBOROUGH 6
31 Matthew Villalta Matthew Villalta CALVIN PARK 10
32 Ben Amos Ben Amos LOUGHBOROUGH 7
33 Liam McKenzie Liam McKenzie ACADIE 1
34 Lane Dehaan Lane Dehaan CENTREVILLE 1
35 Ben Ohlmann Ben Ohlmann ODESSA 1
36 Josh Bennett Josh Bennett PERTH ROAD 1
37 Hamden Bin Haris Hamden Bin Haris CATARAQUI WOODS 1
38 Drew Samis Drew Samis ACADIE 2
39 Cameron Meyers Cameron Meyers LANCASTER 2
40 Braydon Cordeiro Braydon Cordeiro CALVIN PARK 11
41 Ryelie Fritz Ryelie Fritz WESTDALE PARK 1
42 Aidan Dawson Aidan Dawson AMHERSTVIEW 1
43 Roddy Kimmerer Roddy Kimmerer HENDERSON 1
44 Andrew Wilkins Andrew Wilkins LANCASTER 3
45 Edwin Morelli Edwin Morelli VANIER 5
46 Eric Lusk Eric Lusk LOUGHBOROUGH 8
47 Bertug Yoruk Bertug Yoruk BAYRIDGE 4
48 Sebastian Scott Sebastian Scott VANIER 6
49 Justin Burtch Justin Burtch CATARAQUI WOODS 2
50 Andrew Suriyuth Andrew Suriyuth ACADIE 3
51 Brendan Monnier Brendan Monnier HARROWSMITH 1
52 Michael Leblanc Michael Leblanc LOUGHBOROUGH 9
53 Michael Dooley Michael Dooley CATARAQUI WOODS 3
54 Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald BAYRIDGE 5
55 Reid Botting Reid Botting ODESSA 2
56 Noah Baird Noah Baird FAIRFIELD 1
57 Nicholas Power Nicholas Power LAND O'LAKES 1
58 Cameron McIver Cameron McIver VANIER 7
59 Jacob Clancy Jacob Clancy PERTH ROAD 2
60 Aidan Davidson Aidan Davidson PERTH ROAD 3
61 Devon Clarke Devon Clarke PRINCE CHARLES 1
62 Phillip Brule-Mitchell Phillip Brule-Mitchell CALVIN PARK 12
63 Keys Tyhuis Keys Tyhuis ACADIE 4
64 Zachary Kish Zachary Kish FAIRFIELD 2
65 Kyle Bremner Kyle Bremner FAIRFIELD 3
66 Levi Teal Levi Teal HARROWSMITH 2
67 Calum Gault Calum Gault THE PRINCE CHARLES 1
68 Josh Dufresne Josh Dufresne LOUGHBOROUGH 10
69 Mitchell Dowd Mitchell Dowd JOYCEVILLE 3
70 Spencer Postma Spencer Postma BAYRIDGE 6
71 Alex Beamish Alex Beamish VANIER 8
72 Grahame White Grahame White LOUGHBOROUGH 11
73 Nicholas Maillet Nicholas Maillet JOYCEVILLE 4
74 Matt Hunt Matt Hunt LOUGHBOROUGH 12
75 Will Sanderson Will Sanderson LOUGHBOROUGH 13
76 Chad Stymest Chad Stymest AMHERSTVIEW 2
77 Jack Willis Jack Willis LAND O'LAKES 2
78 Brendan Loughlin Brendan Loughlin PERTH ROAD 4
79 Johnny Skuce Johnny Skuce LOUGHBOROUGH 14