10/6/2010                                                                     Page 1 of 2    
                                                                                                       
      LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet    
      Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet    
      10/04/2010               Monay October 4, 2010                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    Event # 5 BOYS 6-9 1800  AB  
                                                                                                                               
    PLACE                 TEAM         POINTS                     SCORERS           DISPLACERS        
                                                                                                                               
    1     LOUGHBOROUGH   15     1-2-3-9 11-12-13-18-19-20-25-26-41-46-
                                                                                                                               
    2     PERTH ROAD   35     4-5-10-16 22-33-35-42-54
                                                                                                                               
    3     ELGINBURG   68     6-7-23-32 36-38-72-73-78
                                                                                                                               
    4     HARROWSMITH   75     8-15-24-28 29-40-43-44
                                                                                                                               
    5     JOYCEVILLE   169     21-27-52-69 71-75
                                                                                                                               
    6     PRINCE CHARLES   175     17-37-56-65 74-82
                                                                                                                               
    7     NORTH ADDINGTON   192     30-48-53-61 64
                                                                                                                               
    8     HINCHINBROOKE   192     31-34-59-68                  
                                                                                                                               
    9     SHARBOT LAKE   200     39-49-55-57 58-70-77
                                                                                                                               
    10     LAND O'LAKES   232     45-47-60-80 81-83-84
                                                                                                                               
  OVERALL SCORE     BIB                                                                         PLACE                
  PLACE   PLACE     NUM   NAME AGE GRADE     TEAM                   ON TEAM   TIME  
                                                                                                                               
    1       1     354   Rayden Shetler   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   1                
                                                                                                                               
    2       2     351   Hudson Ward   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   2                
                                                                                                                               
    3       3     344   Ben McCrady   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   3                
                                                                                                                               
    4       4     250   Evan Abboud   9 AB PERTH ROAD   1                
                                                                                                                               
    5       5     242   Cameron Morton   9 AB PERTH ROAD   2                
                                                                                                                               
    6       6     52   Simon Cook   9 AB ELGINBURG   1                
                                                                                                                               
    7       7     24   Ben Morris   9 AB ELGINBURG   2                
                                                                                                                               
    8       8     97   Dylan Drake   9 AB HARROWSMITH   1                
                                                                                                                               
    9       9     342   Aiden Asselstine   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   4                
                                                                                                                               
    10       10     264   Ray Whitehead   9 AB PERTH ROAD   3                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    11       11     357   Tyson Martin   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   5                
                                                                                                                               
    12       12     355   Shane VanDenburg   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   6                
                                                                                                                               
    13       13     347   Cole Pond   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   7                
                                                                                                                               
    14       14     440   Josh Dowdall   9 AB STORRINGTON   1                
                                                                                                                               
    15       15     117   Michael Kasserra   9 AB HARROWSMITH   2                
                                                                                                                               
    16       16     246   Damien Stanton   9 AB PERTH ROAD   4                
                                                                                                                               
    17       17     330   Kirk Murphy   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   1                
                                                                                                                               
    18       18     343   Barrett Joynt   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   8                
                                                                                                                               
    19       19     352   Jacob Snider   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   9                
                                                                                                                               
    20       20     349   Ethan Franks   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   10                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    21       21     166   Hudson Kenny   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   1                
                                                                                                                               
    22       22     248   Dustin Legrow   9 AB PERTH ROAD   5                
                                                                                                                               
    23       23     53   Stephen Babcock   9 AB ELGINBURG   3                
                                                                                                                               
    24       24     102   James McCaugherty   9 AB HARROWSMITH   3                
                                                                                                                               
    25       25     346   Chase Muir   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   11                
                                                                                                                               
    26       26     356   Tom Donevan   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   12                
                                                                                                                               
    27       27     168   Jeremy Anglin   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   2                
                                                                                                                               
    28       28     128   Travis Leblanc   9 AB HARROWSMITH   4                
                                                                                                                               
    29       29     100   Jackson Hoover   9 AB HARROWSMITH   5                
                                                                                                                               
    30       30     199   Kyle Campbell   9 AB NORTH ADDINGTON   1                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    31       31     145   Liam Melkman   9 AB HINCHINBROOKE   1                
                                                                                                                               
    32       32     27   Brandon Nicholson   9 AB ELGINBURG   4                
                                                                                                                               
    33       33     235   Austin Garrett   9 AB PERTH ROAD   6                
                                                                                                                               
    34       34     134   David Pickard   9 AB HINCHINBROOKE   2                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
  Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com      
      10/6/2010                                                                     Page 2 of 2    
                                                                                                       
      LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet    
      Joe GoodFellow Memorial Meet    
      10/04/2010               Monay October 4, 2010                  
                                                                                                                               
    35       35     241   Callum Finucane   9 AB PERTH ROAD   7                
                                                                                                                               
    36       36     56   Vincent Roberts   9 AB ELGINBURG   5                
                                                                                                                               
    37       37     316   Cameron Ingo   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   2                
                                                                                                                               
    38       38     34   Ethan Spetz   9 AB ELGINBURG   6                
                                                                                                                               
    39       39     220   Brayden Dunham   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   1                
                                                                                                                               
    40       40     113   Max Snider   9 AB HARROWSMITH   6                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    41       41     345   Carter Mouncey   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   13                
                                                                                                                               
    42       42     270   Tristan Dier   9 AB PERTH ROAD   8                
                                                                                                                               
    43       43     98   Elyk Knapp   9 AB HARROWSMITH   7                
                                                                                                                               
    44       44     84   Brendan Brown   9 AB HARROWSMITH   8                
                                                                                                                               
    45       45     488   Aiden Riddell   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   1                
                                                                                                                               
    46       46     350   Ethan Lucas   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   14                
                                                                                                                               
    47       47     490   Blayne Thompson   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   2                
                                                                                                                               
    48       48     188   Ben Mieske   9 AB NORTH ADDINGTON   2                
                                                                                                                               
    49       49     217   Mike Teal   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   2                
                                                                                                                               
    50       50     60   Andrew Hannah   9 AB GLENBURNIE   1                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    51       51     437   Connor Norman   9 AB STORRINGTON   2                
                                                                                                                               
    52       52     180   Skyler Wood-Schultz   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   3                
                                                                                                                               
    53       53     190   Damian Spicer   9 AB NORTH ADDINGTON   3                
                                                                                                                               
    54       54     247   Dawson Soule   9 AB PERTH ROAD   9                
                                                                                                                               
    55       55     215   Austin Peterson   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   3                
                                                                                                                               
    56       56     325   Jack Revell   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   3                
                                                                                                                               
    57       57     216   Dalton Goodberry   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   4                
                                                                                                                               
    58       58     214   Finn Limber   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   5                
                                                                                                                               
    59       59     148   Tanner Robinson   9 AB HINCHINBROOKE   3                
                                                                                                                               
    60       60     501   Zachary Hatt   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   3                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    61       61     193   Jared Mieske   9 AB NORTH ADDINGTON   4                
                                                                                                                               
    62       62     353   Jake Ireland   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   15                
                                                                                                                               
    63       63     348   Connor Bulch   9 AB LOUGHBOROUGH   16                
                                                                                                                               
    64       64     196   Kaden Snider   9 AB NORTH ADDINGTON   5                
                                                                                                                               
    65       65     313   Ben Fitzgerald   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   4                
                                                                                                                               
    66       66     1   Bradley Kavanagh-Sweeney   8 AB CLARENDON   1                
                                                                                                                               
    67       67     9   Jacob White   8 AB CLARENDON   2                
                                                                                                                               
    68       68     154   Zachary Emmert   9 AB HINCHINBROOKE   4                
                                                                                                                               
    69       69     167   Isaac Hanes   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   4                
                                                                                                                               
    70       70     219   Jackson Emmons   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   6                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    71       71     163   Deion Howard   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   5                
                                                                                                                               
    72       72     35   Ethan Coulas   9 AB ELGINBURG   7                
                                                                                                                               
    73       73     51   Dylan Robbs   9 AB ELGINBURG   8                
                                                                                                                               
    74       74     327   Jake Deyo   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   5                
                                                                                                                               
    75       75     184   Tiras Tompkins   9 AB JOYCEVILLE   6                
                                                                                                                               
    76       76     4   Dustin Conway   8 AB CLARENDON   3                
                                                                                                                               
    77       77     218   Wyatt McVeigh   9 AB SHARBOT LAKE   7                
                                                                                                                               
    78       78     804   Brody VanSlyck   8 AB ELGINBURG   9                
                                                                                                                               
    79       79     532   Dylan Scott   8 AB GLENBURNIE   2                
                                                                                                                               
    80       80     491   Cash Matson   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   4                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
    81       81     500   Reilley McAllister   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   5                
                                                                                                                               
    82       82     339   Travis Reincke   9 AB PRINCE CHARLES   6                
                                                                                                                               
    83       83     489   Austin Squibb   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   6                
                                                                                                                               
    84       84     493   Cory Arndt   9 AB LAND O'LAKES   7                
                                                                                                                               
  Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com