LESAA Cross Country Championships                                          
Fort Henry                                              
Tuesday October 12, 2010                                            
BANTAM BOYS Cross Country                                            
TEAM RESULTS                                              
PLACE TEAM   POINTS SCORERS                                        
1 WINSTON CHURCHILL 39 1-3-15-20                                        
2 LUNDY'S LANE   71 13-14-18-26                                      
3 HENDERSON   72 12-17-21-22                                      
4 LANCASTER   86 11-16-25-34                                      
5 LOUGHBOROUGH   125 4-33-39-49                                        
6 WELBORNE   132 9-24-48-51                                        
7 HINCHINBROOKE   157 5-10-59-83                                        
8 TAMWORTH   188 2-47-55-84                                        
9 HARROWSMITH   240 23-65-70-82                                      
10 ELGINBURG   278 57-60-80-81                                      
11 PERTH ROAD   333 73-85-87-88                                      
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS                                     ON TEAM     TIME
PLACE NAME TEAM                                            
1 Elliott McDermott WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   1    
2 Jack Peck TAMWORTH                                     1    
3 Alex Drover WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   2    
4 Isaac Sanderson LOUGHBOROUGH                                     1    
5 Wyatt Villalta HINCHINBROOKE                                     1    
6 Carter Free THE PRINCE CHARLES                                   1    
7 Cole Horseman AMHERSTVIEW                                     1    
8 Graeme Workman POLSON PARK                                     1    
9 Ryan Kiers WELBORNE                                     1    
10 Matthew Villalta HINCHINBROOKE                                     2    
11 Kyle Hancock LANCASTER                                     1    
12 Brennan Laidman HENDERSON                                     1    
13 Max Serruya LUNDY'S LANE                                     1    
14 Grant Legood LUNDY'S LANE                                     2    
15 Noah Frymire WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   3    
16 Connor Quinton LANCASTER                                     2    
17 Brendan Kissick HENDERSON                                     2    
18 Arie Moffat LUNDY'S LANE                                     3    
19 Cameron Colborn COLLINS BAY                                     1    
20 Jack Shenfield WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   4    
21 Noah Leinweber HENDERSON                                     3    
22 Jack Yeats HENDERSON                                     4    
23 Ryan McLay HARROWSMITH                                     1    
24 Max Ferguson WELBORNE                                     2    
25 Geoffrey Blackwell LANCASTER                                     3    
26 Nuri Amari LUNDY'S LANE                                     4    
27 Roddy Kimmerer BAYRIDGE                                     1    
28 Jacob Haider CENTENNIAL                                     1    
29 Griffin Sawchuk LUNDY'S LANE                                     5    
30 Ian Chan WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   5    
31 Bertug Yoruk BAYRIDGE                                     2    
32 Devan McGill CATARAQUI WOODS                                     1    
33 Coby Barr LOUGHBOROUGH                                     2    
34 Cameron Meyers LANCASTER                                     4    
35 Connor Morgan POLSON PARK                                     2    
36 Alex Norman STORRINGTON                                     1    
37 Jack Duff HORTON                                       1    
38 Rhys Farrell POLSON PARK                                     3    
39 Cole Aylsworth LOUGHBOROUGH                                     3    
40 Troy Barratt HORTON                                       2    
41 Burke Derbyshire LANCASTER                                     5    
42 Alex Cox FAIRFIELD                                     1    
43 Tyler Basile CATARAQUI WOODS                                     2    
44 Tyler Ignazzitto BATH                                       1    
45 Josh Todd CATARAQUI WOODS                                     3    
46 Arik Sadler ODESSA                                       1    
47 Matthew Fingland TAMWORTH                                     2    
48 Connor Vreeken WELBORNE                                     3    
49 Connor Morrison LOUGHBOROUGH                                     4    
50 Brager Lee CENTREVILLE                                     1    
51 Jack Rowlatt WELBORNE                                     4    
52 Bryce Marchen FRONTENAC                                     1    
53 Joshua Pringle LUNDY'S LANE                                     6    
54 Andrew Nedvidek COLLINS BAY                                     2    
55 Ryan Smith TAMWORTH                                     3    
56 Liam Wheeler WESTDALE PARK                                     1    
57 Tyler Jones ELGINBURG                                     1    
58 Brayden Martin SINCLAIR                                       1    
59 Levi Teal HINCHINBROOKE                                     3    
60 Luke Vanden Engel ELGINBURG                                     2    
61 Cole Edwards LOUGHBOROUGH                                     5    
62 Evan Fraser LANCASTER                                     6    
63 Tim Montgomery WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   6    
64 Calum Gault THE PRINCE CHARLES                                   2    
65 Colin Jones HARROWSMITH                                     2    
66 Cole Forbes BATH                                       2    
67 Nick Yoemans LANGFORD                                     1    
68 James Vowles WELBORNE                                     5    
69 Lee Wilson STORRINGTON                                     2    
70 Aaron Pero HARROWSMITH                                     3    
71 Kyle Cumming LANCASTER                                     7    
72 Devin Clark PRINCE CHARLES                                     1    
73 Aidan Davidson PERTH ROAD                                     1    
74 Marcus Vingerhoeds CENTENNIAL                                     2    
75 Nickolas Zarichny WINSTON CHURCHILL                                   7    
76 Greg Garey NORTH ADDINGTON                                     1    
77 Matthew McDonald BAYRIDGE                                     3    
78 Brandon Cawker LAND O'LAKES                                     1    
79 Matt Hunt LOUGHBOROUGH                                     6    
80 Blake Robinson ELGINBURG                                     3    
81 Tommy Lambert ELGINBURG                                     4    
82 Adam Nash HARROWSMITH                                     4    
83 Kaelum Whan HINCHINBROOKE                                     4    
84 Skylar Banks TAMWORTH                                     4    
85 Colin Bowman PERTH ROAD                                     2    
86 Ryan Shaver STORRINGTON                                     3    
87 Brendan Loughlin PERTH ROAD                                     3    
88 Alex Trickey PERTH ROAD                                     4