LESAA Cross Country Championships    
Fort Henry        
Tuesday October 12, 2010      
ATOM BOYS Cross Country      
Team Results        
PLACE TEAM   POINTS SCORERS  
1 HORTON   28 1-2-10-15  
2 WINSTON CHURCHILL 34 5-7-8-14  
3 ODESSA   44 4-11-12-17  
4 LOUGHBOROUGH   117 18-19-39-41
5 LANCASTER   158 6-47-52-53  
6 PERTH ROAD   163 29-35-42-57
7 BATH   207 21-27-76-83
8 RIDEAU   224 30-49-60-85
9 HARROWSMITH   225 16-58-71-80
10 AMHERSTVIEW   237 23-63-72-79
11 ELGINBURG   268 45-56-81-86
           
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS        
PLACE NAME TEAM      
1 Asher Hounsell HORTON      
2 Luka Syllas HORTON      
3 Nicholas Adair HENDERSON    
4 Callum Edwards ODESSA      
5 Jack Wiley WINSTON CHURCHILL  
6 Graeme Carson LANCASTER    
7 Ben Lienhard WINSTON CHURCHILL  
8 Nathan Pilkey WINSTON CHURCHILL  
9 Miles Brackenbury CENTRAL      
10 Andrew Sprague HORTON      
11 John McDonald ODESSA      
12 Kiefer Belanger ODESSA      
13 Matthew Maas WELBORNE    
14 Finn McDermott WINSTON CHURCHILL  
15 Carter Lunt HORTON      
16 Dylan Drake HARROWSMITH    
17 Walker Lyons ODESSA      
18 Hudson Ward LOUGHBOROUGH    
19 Rayden Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH    
20 Emmett Brundage WINSTON CHURCHILL  
21 Liam McCracken BATH      
22 Alex Richardson LUNDY'S LANE    
23 Devyn Day AMHERSTVIEW    
24 Ezekiel Glasgow LORD STRATHCONA    
25 Nigel Legood LUNDY'S LANE    
26 Ben Moffat HORTON      
27 Adam Burger BATH      
28 Colby Barr BAYRIDGE    
29 Evan Abboud PERTH ROAD    
30 Rowan Melles RIDEAU      
31 Gordon Mathers POLSON PARK    
32 Connor Tough WINSTON CHURCHILL  
33 Curtis Todd CATARAQUI WOODS    
34 Liam Minielly CENTREVILLE    
35 Cameron Morton PERTH ROAD    
36 Ethan Day WINSTON CHURCHILL  
37 Antonio Sousa-Diaz ODESSA      
38 Josh Duff HORTON      
39 Ben McCrady LOUGHBOROUGH    
40 Mathias Driesse WINSTON CHURCHILL  
41 Aiden Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH    
42 Ray Whitehead PERTH ROAD    
43 Tyson Martin LOUGHBOROUGH    
44 Brock Wylie POLSON PARK    
45 Simon Cook ELGINBURG    
46 Nathan Colborn COLLINS BAY    
47 Dylan Hagerman LANCASTER    
48 Kyle Kawadza LORD STRATHCONA    
49 Grant Dougherty RIDEAU      
50 Shane VanDenburg LOUGHBOROUGH    
51 Owen Bruce WINSTON CHURCHILL  
52 Michael Gagnon LANCASTER    
53 Matthew Huffman LANCASTER    
54 Aiden MacDonnell LANCASTER    
55 Ian Jarvis TRUEDELL    
56 Ben Morris ELGINBURG    
57 Dustin Legrow PERTH ROAD    
58 Michael Kasserra HARROWSMITH    
59 Chet Moran FAIRFIELD    
60 Louis Wilson RIDEAU      
61 Jacob Snider LOUGHBOROUGH    
62 Lucas Naugler LORD STRATHCONA    
63 Alex Pym-Robinchaud AMHERSTVIEW    
64 Hudson Kenny JOYCEVILLE    
65 Kirk Murphy PRINCE CHARLES    
66 Aaron Jamieson LANCASTER    
67 Logan Votary WESTDALE PARK    
68 Adam Kinney LANCASTER    
69 Matthew MacDonald RIDEAU HEIGHTS    
70 Dylan Thomason TAMWORTH    
71 Travis Leblanc HARROWSMITH    
72 Liam Dawson AMHERSTVIEW    
73 Barrett Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH    
74 Ethan Franks LOUGHBOROUGH    
75 Ryan Rowlatt WELBORNE    
76 Nate Sterling BATH      
77 Cole Pond LOUGHBOROUGH    
78 Noah Meeks ENTERPRISE    
79 Trentyn Rozendol AMHERSTVIEW    
80 Jackson Hoover HARROWSMITH    
81 Stephen Babcock ELGINBURG    
82 Jeremy Anglin JOYCEVILLE    
83 Zack Doyle BATH      
84 Tom Donevan LOUGHBOROUGH    
85 Jed Milner RIDEAU      
86 Brandon Nicholson ELGINBURG    
87 Damien Stanton PERTH ROAD    
88 Chase Muir LOUGHBOROUGH    
89 Kyle Campbell NORTH ADDINGTON