Event # 2 Midget GIRLS Cross Country
Team Results
Place Team POINTS SCORERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 16 1-4-5-6
2 ELGINBURG 63 3-9-23-28
3 GLENBURNIE 135 19-27-30-59
4 LAND O'LAKES 140 31-34-36-39
5 PRINCE CHARLES 165 32-40-44-49
6 PERTH ROAD 172 38-42-45-47
Individual Results
Place Name
1 LOUGHBOROUGH
2 Jessie Heyman HARROWSMITH
3 Sarah Given ELGINBURG
4 Sarah McCallum LOUGHBOROUGH
5 Sarah McFadden LOUGHBOROUGH
6 Erin Villeneuve - smith LOUGHBOROUGH
7 Sarah Carr-Braint LOUGHBOROUGH
8 Madison Lloyd STORRINGTON
9 Alyssa Frankland ELGINBURG
10 Rachel Nelles LOUGHBOROUGH
11 Holly Klien LOUGHBOROUGH
12 Rachel Carter LOUGHBOROUGH
13 Brooke Webb JOYCEVILLE
14 Krissy Berndt LOUGHBOROUGH
15 Brooklyn Feijo STORRINGTON
16 Nicole Wisteard LOUGHBOROUGH
17 Megan Veley LOUGHBOROUGH
18 Gyneen Dickson JOYCEVILLE
19 Melissa Scott GLENBURNIE
20 Kayla Gibson LOUGHBOROUGH
21 Michelle Walsh LOUGHBOROUGH
22 Becky Hill LOUGHBOROUGH
23 Erica Young ELGINBURG
24 Emily Bennett LOUGHBOROUGH
25 Carley Gordon STORRINGTON
26 Robyn Sigsworth LOUGHBOROUGH
27 Nicole Armitage GLENBURNIE
28 Sierra Mederos ELGINBURG
29 Olivia Richmond LOUGHBOROUGH
30 Tori Oneil GLENBURNIE
31 Dara-Lynn Matson LAND O'LAKES
32 Kayla Murphy PRINCE CHARLES
33 Emma Stott LOUGHBOROUGH
34 Emily Delyea LAND O'LAKES
35 Erin Fitzgerald JOYCEVILLE
36 Savannah Wilson LAND O'LAKES
37 Morgan Wallace ELGINBURG
38 Olivia Ball PERTH ROAD
39 Samantha Ferguson LAND O'LAKES
40 Ashley Grant PRINCE CHARLES
41 Kiah Rogriguez LOUGHBOROUGH
42 Justine Keir PERTH ROAD
43 Kieghan Chadwick LOUGHBOROUGH
44 Jackie Martin PRINCE CHARLES
45 Jessica Milligan PERTH ROAD
46 Abby Tryon NORTH ADDINGTON
47 Jemmah Votary PERTH ROAD
48 Brianna Faroldi PERTH ROAD
49 Melanie Martin PRINCE CHARLES
50 Steph Gannon LOUGHBOROUGH
51 Sandra Cowan PRINCE CHARLES
52 Ainslie Beattie LOUGHBOROUGH
53 Jenna Veldman LOUGHBOROUGH
54 Diana Olvera LOUGHBOROUGH
55 Harley Wolsey HARROWSMITH
56 MacKenzie Cook ELGINBURG
57 Katie Thibeau PERTH ROAD
58 Jessica Knight LOUGHBOROUGH
59 Kary Farrington GLENBURNIE
60 Kirstin Emmert HINCHINBROOKE