ATOM BOYS Cross Country
Team Results
Place Team POINTS SCORERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 27 1-5-10-11
2 HINCHINBROOKE 44 2-3-7-32
3 PERTH ROAD 78 8-13-24-33
4 STORRINGTON 83 17-18-21-27
5 HARROWSMITH 89 12-14-25-38
6 ELGINBURG 98 6-23-30-39
7 LAND O'LAKES 183 4-26-71-82
8 PRINCE CHARLES 198 29-49-54-66
Individual Results
Place Name
1 Isaac Sanderson LOUGHBOROUGH
2 Wyatt Villalta HINCHINBROOKE
3 Mathew Villalta HINCHINBROOKE
4 Nicholas Power LAND O'LAKES
5 Coby Barr LOUGHBOROUGH
6 Kieran Shannon ELGINBURG
7 Levi Teal HINCHINBROOKE
8 Spencer Postma PERTH ROAD
9 Nick Maillet JOYCEVILLE
10 Cole Edwards LOUGHBOROUGH
11 Drew Tolles LOUGHBOROUGH
12 Aaron Pero HARROWSMITH
13 Jacob Clancy PERTH ROAD
14 Ryan McLay HARROWSMITH
15 William Sanderson LOUGHBOROUGH
16 Merik Wilcox LOUGHBOROUGH
17 Logan Elliott STORRINGTON
18 Alex Norman STORRINGTON
19 Elijah Fitzgerald JOYCEVILLE
20 Brett Wilcock LOUGHBOROUGH
21 Lee Wilson STORRINGTON
22 Tim Lapp LOUGHBOROUGH
23 Oliver Davies ELGINBURG
24 Colin Bowman PERTH ROAD
25 Colin Jones HARROWSMITH
26 Chyles Sinclair LAND O'LAKES
27 Brandon Moor STORRINGTON
28 Ian Udall LOUGHBOROUGH
29 Jason Dowker PRINCE CHARLES
30 Tommy Lambert ELGINBURG
31 Beau Babcook LOUGHBOROUGH
32 Jordan Davis HINCHINBROOKE
33 Alex Trickey PERTH ROAD
34 Ian Haworth LOUGHBOROUGH
35 Aidan Davidson PERTH ROAD
36 Karsten Patterson PERTH ROAD
37 Jordan McConville STORRINGTON
38 Brennen Byford HARROWSMITH
39 Gavin Lamont ELGINBURG
40 Zack Commodore SHARBOT LAKE
41 Brendan Loughlin PERTH ROAD
42 Ben Callender PERTH ROAD
43 Ben McCrady LOUGHBOROUGH
44 Gregory Garey NORTH ADDINGTON
45 Logan Duffy HARROWSMITH
46 Jeremy Allen PERTH ROAD
47 Rayden Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH
48 Matt Hunt LOUGHBOROUGH
49 Shane Wilson PRINCE CHARLES
50 Nicholas Keller NORTH ADDINGTON
51 Blake Robinson ELGINBURG
52 Ben McKay HARROWSMITH
53 Carter McMahon LOUGHBOROUGH
54 Duncan Embury PRINCE CHARLES
55 Jared Amos HARROWSMITH
56 Johnny Skuce HINCHINBROOKE
57 Cameron Anderson HINCHINBROOKE
58 Hayden Hill PERTH ROAD
59 Matthew Caird PERTH ROAD
60 Riley Emon HARROWSMITH
61 Brandon Long LOUGHBOROUGH
62 Nathan Raby GLENBURNIE
63 Austin Kellett HARROWSMITH
64 Nicholas Ludlow LOUGHBOROUGH
65 Nic Smith HINCHINBROOKE
66 Isaac Morris PRINCE CHARLES
67 Max Bumstead NORTH ADDINGTON
68 Riley Cunningham STORRINGTON
69 Mitchell McCrady LOUGHBOROUGH
70 Devon Clark PRINCE CHARLES
71 Nathaniel Walker LAND O'LAKES
72 Zach Emmert HINCHINBROOKE
73 Tommy Hicks HINCHINBROOKE
74 Michael McGinnis PRINCE CHARLES
75 Jonathan Parks PRINCE CHARLES
76 Ben Greenway ELGINBURG
77 Jason Campbell PRINCE CHARLES
78 Duncan McClelland HARROWSMITH
79 Conor Martin STORRINGTON
80 Quinn Hannah HINCHINBROOKE
81 Tanner Robinson HINCHINBROOKE
82 Aiden Riddell LAND O'LAKES
83 Dalton Goodberry SHARBOT LAKE
84 Drayton Nicol HINCHINBROOKE
85 Dylan Cox LAND O'LAKES
86 Logan Nedow HINCHINBROOKE
87 Shane Peters SHARBOT LAKE
88 Tyler Green PRINCE CHARLES
89 Cole Lawson PRINCE CHARLES
90 Blayne Thompson LAND O'LAKES
91 Seamus Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH
92 Cash Matson LAND O'LAKES
93 Tanner Kelman JOYCEVILLE
94 Scott Ross PRINCE CHARLES
95 Justice Mander PRINCE CHARLES
96 Max Orser PRINCE CHARLES