Limestone Elementary School Athletic Association

 

Home

Dates for Events

Updates       

Organization

Cross Country

Volleyball

Basketball

Track & Field

Ultimate Frisbee

Links

 

 

 

       
       
       
       
Atom Girls     Atom Boys   
1 Hannah King   Truedell   1 Sean Kissik   Henderson
2 Kristen Bilkowski  Lancaster   2 Kevin Ostiguy   Perth Road
3 Nicole Armstrong   Loughborough   3 Brett Byron   Welborne
4 Jessie Rowe   Lancaster   4 Jeremy Posthumus   Marysville
5 Sarah Amos   Harrowsmith   5 Tyler Leach   Glenburnie
6 Sarah Botros   Rideau   6 Scott Gray   Henderson
7 Tory Neuman   Hinchinbrooke   7 Ryan Vander Puttan   Lord Strathcona
8 Jessie Heyman   Harrowsmith   8 Kyle Ainslie   Perth Road
9 Alysha Burriss   Westdale   9 Cole Busschaert   Joyceville
10 Jaclyn Bastedo   Fairfield   10 Ryan Lusk    Cat. Woods
Atom Girls  Team Results     Atom Boys Team Resutls  
1 . Lancaster     1 . Henderson   
2 . Harrowsmith     2 . Perth Road  
3 . Horton     3 . Horton  
           
Bantam Girls      Bantam Boys   
1 Karley Heyman   Harrowsmith   1 Dawson Chard   Odessa
2 Hailey Ferguson  Land O’Lakes   2 Nick Tremblay   Harrowsmith
3 Hannah Sweet   Centreville   3 Jay Mackie   Lancaster
4 Maggie Webster  Lundy’s Lane   4 Adam Moodie   Marysville
5 Alex Johnson  Lundy’s Lane   5 Mason Jordan   Lundy’s Lane
6 Joan Cannon   Calvin Park   6 Mackenzie Bruinsma   Westdale
7 Adrienne Morgan   Odessa   7 Matt Leinster   Westdale
8 Hannah Cole   Centreville    8 Ben Trickey   Perth Road
9 Sam Hickey   Loughborough   9 Mitchell O’Connor   Sinclair
10 Tiffany Rogers   Odessa   10 Braydon Myers   Harrowsmith
Bantam Girls Team Results     Bantam Boys Team Results  
1 . Odessa     1 . Perth Road  
2 . Lancaster     2 . Harrowsmith   
3 . Sinclair     3 . Lancaster  
           
Midget Girls      Modget Boys  
1 Taylor Sills   Odessa   1 Matt Fouzzie   Elginburg
2 Kristin Ostler   L’Acadie   2 Kody Wood   Joyceville
3 Victoria Willes   Vanier   3 Riley O’Neil   Glenburnie
4 Cleo Boyd   Sinclair   4 Caleb Button   Storrington
5 Lacey Tryon   Loughborough   5 Mark Jones   Odessa
6 Emma Whalen   Centreville   6 Kyle McKellar   Sinclair
7 Kaitlin Bilkovski   Lancaster   7 Jacob Parks   Newburgh
8 Morgan Young   Perth Road   8 Spencer Lambert  L’Acadie
9 Sadie Whaley   Elginburg   9 Hayden Peters   Storrington
10 Hillary Sweet   Odessa   10 Ryan Rooke   Lancaster
Midget Girls Team Results     Modget Boys Team Results Midget Boys Top Teams
1 .Odessa     1 . Odessa  
2 . Vanier     2 . Storrington  
3 . Sinclair     3 . Glenburnie  
Send mail to hallj@limestone.on.ca with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: September 29, 2006