LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
                        Centennial Park, Harrowsmith              
              Monday October 6, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 4 BANTAM GIRLS  
  Team Results                                                                                                      
    PLACE   TEAM                           POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LOUGHBOROUGH   22     3-5-6-8  
                                                                                                                               
      2     ELGINBURG   50     4-12-16-18  
                                                                                                                               
      3     JOYCEVILLE   81     1-24-25-31  
                                                                                                                               
      4     STORRINGTON   98     2-20-37-39  
                                                                                                                               
      5     PERTH ROAD   112     14-17-29-52                  
                                                                                                                               
      6     NORTH ADDINGTON   132     7-28-48-49  
                                                                                                                               
      7     LAND O'LAKES   134     22-27-41-44                  
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                       PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME           TEAM             ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1   Hailey Kirkpatrick JOYCEVILLE   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      2   Abby Howland STORRINGTON   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      3   Myah Martin LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      4   Mya Sousa ELGINBURG   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      5   Cassie Page LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      6   Lexa Shetler LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      7   LEIGHA BLACKWELL NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      8   Reagan Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      9   Annie Ingo LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                              
                                                                                                                               
      10   Olivya Vandewal LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                              
                                                                                                                               
      11   Siyerra Vandewal LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                              
                                                                                                                               
      12   Sarah Morris ELGINBURG   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      13   Emma Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                              
                                                                                                                               
      14   Juliana Ramsay PERTH ROAD   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      15   Lexus Cochrane PRINCE CHARLES   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      16   Mya Jefferies ELGINBURG   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      17   Lillian Stanton PERTH ROAD   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      18   Lucy Fritz Millet ELGINBURG   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      19   Kendra Lee LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                              
                                                                                                                               
      20   Evylyn Howland STORRINGTON   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      21   Annika Putnam GRANITE RIDGE   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      22   Katie Tryon LAND O'LAKES   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      23   Brenna Sobey LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                              
                                                                                                                               
      24   Hannah Baldree JOYCEVILLE   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      25   Leah Scott JOYCEVILLE   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      26   Clare Cook ELGINBURG   5                                              
                                                                                                                               
      27   Paige Drew LAND O'LAKES   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      28   AMBER VERBRUGGEN NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      29   Victoria Rattray PERTH ROAD   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      30   Ceilidh Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                              
                                                                                                                               
      31   Allie Hammond JOYCEVILLE   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      32   Amber Merritt HARROWSMITH   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      33   Leah Neumann GRANITE RIDGE   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      34   Sophie Norman PRINCE CHARLES   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      35   Emerson Franks LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                              
                                                                                                                               
      36   Corlyn Sharpe JOYCEVILLE   5                                              
                                                                                                                               
      37   Madeline Pare STORRINGTON   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      38   Mackenzie Snider LOUGHBOROUGH   13                                              
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      39   Avery Watson STORRINGTON   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      40   Amica Levesque GRANITE RIDGE   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      41   Sarah Morden LAND O'LAKES   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      42   Jesscia Thomas LOUGHBOROUGH   14                                              
                                                                                                                               
      43   Carley Spellman STORRINGTON   5                                              
                                                                                                                               
      44   Makayla Richard LAND O'LAKES   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      45   Mia Da Costa GLENBURNIE   1                                              
                                                                                                                               
      46   Maron Snider STORRINGTON   6                                              
                                                                                                                               
      47   Dustine Waller HARROWSMITH   2                                              
                                                                                                                               
      48   AMANDA CLANCY NORTH ADDINGTON   3                                              
                                                                                                                               
      49   OLIVIA DOUGLAS NORTH ADDINGTON   4                                              
                                                                                                                               
      50   BROOKELYN WHITELOCK NORTH ADDINGTON   5                                              
                                                                                                                               
      51   Jennifer Brown LOUGHBOROUGH   15                                              
                                                                                                                               
      52   Olivia Hammer PERTH ROAD   4