LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
                        Centennial Park, Harrowsmith              
              Monday October 6, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS  
  Team Results                                                                                                        
    PLACE   TEAM                           POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LOUGHBOROUGH   16     1-4-5-6  
                                                                                                                               
      2     ELGINBURG   26     2-3-7-14  
                                                                                                                               
      3     GLENBURNIE   75     15-16-19-25  
                                                                                                                               
      4     HARROWSMITH   84     8-23-26-27  
                                                                                                                               
      5     PERTH ROAD   109     10-11-34-54                  
                                                                                                                               
      6     PRINCE CHARLES   126     13-29-41-43  
                                                                                                                               
      7     NORTH ADDINGTON   173     18-36-59-60  
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                           PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME                 TEAM                   ON TEAM                                      
                                                                                                                               
      1 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Brennan Finuccane ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Jacob Ball ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Barret Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Jacob Snider LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 David Pickard LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Russell Top ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Nathan Elmer LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Riley Payne PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Blake Aylesworth PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Jackson Sargent LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Mason McDonald PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Benjamin Sigurdson ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Teagan Good GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Sully McShane GLENBURNIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Braydan Dunham GRANITE RIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 ZECH GAREY NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Carson Snider GLENBURNIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Rhett Senior LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 David Babcock ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Marshal Gray GRANITE RIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Jarod Brown HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Samuel Pinto ELGINBURG   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Matthew Van Wylick GLENBURNIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Greg Mills HARROWSMITH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Liam Walsh HARROWSMITH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 Lucas Thompson LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 Bryson Gilpin PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Cian Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Aiden Moreland STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 Dezil Dixon GLENBURNIE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Curtis Livingstone LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      34 Nicholas Johnston PERTH ROAD   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Kieran Bly HARROWSMITH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 HAYDEN RILEY NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Colin LeBlanc LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 Colton Lee ELGINBURG   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      39 Brayden Niezen JOYCEVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Chris Popovits LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Fionn Allen-Daly PRINCE CHARLES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Sean Kasserra HARROWSMITH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Kayden McCloud PRINCE CHARLES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Jake Neumann HARROWSMITH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Logan Watson ELGINBURG   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Kaleb Booth STORRINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Nicholas Risto GLENBURNIE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Ben Snider HARROWSMITH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Greg Pelar GLENBURNIE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Brayden Hagerty GLENBURNIE   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Travis Ball PRINCE CHARLES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Gabe Forbes LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Oliver Turcotte JOYCEVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Benjamin Armstrong PERTH ROAD   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 Ethan Edmison HARROWSMITH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 Logan Connell STORRINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Carter Barr LAND O'LAKES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 John Brown LOUGHBOROUGH   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 EDISON MCGARVEY NORTH ADDINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 RYAN KIRKHAM NORTH ADDINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      61 Wyatt McCullough HARROWSMITH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 NOAH GRAY NORTH ADDINGTON   5