LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
                        Centennial Park, Harrowsmith              
              Monday October 6, 2014                  
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      Event # 5 ATOM BOYS  
  Team Results                                                                                                    
    PLACE   TEAM                         POINTS                     SCORERS                    
                                                                                                                               
      1     LOUGHBOROUGH   24     1-4-8-11  
                                                                                                                               
      2     HARROWSMITH   42     2-3-18-19  
                                                                                                                               
      3     PERTH ROAD   53     7-10-16-20  
                                                                                                                               
      4     GLENBURNIE   60     6-14-17-23  
                                                                                                                               
      5     ELGINBURG   115     5-33-34-43  
                                                                                                                               
      6     STORRINGTON   176     9-28-66-73                  
                                                                                                                               
      7     NORTH ADDINGTON   178     29-38-55-56  
                                                                                                                               
      8     PRINCE CHARLES   214     30-57-63-64  
                                                                                                                               
      9     JOYCEVILLE   215     21-54-61-79  
                                                                                                                               
      10     GRANITE RIDGE   229     44-45-46-94  
                                                                                                                               
      11     LAND O'LAKES   269     48-72-74-75  
                                                                                                                               
  Individual Results                   PLACE                                                
  PLACE NAME             TEAM               ON TEAM                                    
                                                                                                                               
      1 Evan Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      2 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      3 Noah McDougall HARROWSMITH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      4 Blake Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      5 Ethan Hanley ELGINBURG   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      6 Christopher Bates GLENBURNIE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      7 Trent Williams PERTH ROAD   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      8 Nathan Forbes LOUGHBOROUGH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      9 Seth Cavanaugh STORRINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      10 Owen Aylesworth PERTH ROAD   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      11 Mason Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      12 Caden Livingstone LOUGHBOROUGH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      13 Harrison Sargeant LOUGHBOROUGH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      14 Carson Hole GLENBURNIE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      15 Jack Jarvis LOUGHBOROUGH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      16 Tyson Corkey PERTH ROAD   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      17 Kieran Cardinal GLENBURNIE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      18 Will Brown HARROWSMITH   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      19 Mason Perry HARROWSMITH   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      20 Hayden Payne PERTH ROAD   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      21 Cole McKewen JOYCEVILLE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      22 Anorae Haye HARROWSMITH   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      23 Josh Dixon GLENBURNIE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      24 Jacob Griffin PERTH ROAD   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      25 Peyton Watters PERTH ROAD   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      26 Hudson Moon LOUGHBOROUGH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      27 Seth Toon-Elliot GLENBURNIE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      28 AJ Laroque STORRINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      29 LANDEN KUEHNI NORTH ADDINGTON   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      30 Darcy Jost PRINCE CHARLES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      31 Layne Norman LOUGHBOROUGH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      32 lance Risto GLENBURNIE   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      33 Jordan Lee ELGINBURG   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      34 Tyler Rix ELGINBURG   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      35 Austin Laroque GLENBURNIE   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      36 Max Younghans PERTH ROAD   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      37 Zachary Flake GLENBURNIE   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      38 WALKER FOBERT NORTH ADDINGTON   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      39 Dawson Fox LOUGHBOROUGH   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      40 Justin Treadgold LOUGHBOROUGH   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      41 Gavin Ratcliffe PERTH ROAD   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      42 Blake Bencze PERTH ROAD   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      43 Aaron Doak ELGINBURG   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      44 Hayden McVeigh GRANITE RIDGE   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      45 Ben Baillargeon GRANITE RIDGE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      46 Graham Mekman GRANITE RIDGE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      47 Kaden Fowler PERTH ROAD   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      48 Ryder Mallette LAND O'LAKES   1                                                
                                                                                                                               
      49 Aidan Foulds LOUGHBOROUGH   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      50 Jacob Panetta LOUGHBOROUGH   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      51 Callum Dobing LOUGHBOROUGH   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      52 Luke Hawkins GLENBURNIE   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      53 Colin Watson ELGINBURG   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      54 Jack Paul JOYCEVILLE   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      55 BRANDON WOOD NORTH ADDINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      56 LOGAN MIESKE NORTH ADDINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      57 Ryan Edmunds PRINCE CHARLES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      58 Ryan Cochrane GLENBURNIE   10                                                
                                                                                                                               
      59 Franklin Goodfellow HARROWSMITH   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      60 Shamus Radford PERTH ROAD   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      61 Gavin Best JOYCEVILLE   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      62 Jon Kovalinski LOUGHBOROUGH   15                                                
                                                                                                                               
      63 Gage Bootsma PRINCE CHARLES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      64 Lucas Steele PRINCE CHARLES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      65 ZACHARY SHILLINGTON NORTH ADDINGTON   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      66 Evan MacIsaac STORRINGTON   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      67 Reid Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH   16                                                
                                                                                                                               
      68 Kalen Draper LOUGHBOROUGH   17                                                
                                                                                                                               
      69 Micheal Lloyd ELGINBURG   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      70 Jack Norgaard HARROWSMITH   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      71 Sam Watkins Porter GLENBURNIE   11                                                
                                                                                                                               
      72 Parker Thompson LAND O'LAKES   2                                                
                                                                                                                               
      73 Kallen Serson STORRINGTON   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      74 Liam Thompson LAND O'LAKES   3                                                
                                                                                                                               
      75 Dalton Sergant LAND O'LAKES   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      76 Keaghan Spellman GLENBURNIE   12                                                
                                                                                                                               
      77 NIC SNIDER NORTH ADDINGTON   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      78 SAM COTE NORTH ADDINGTON   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      79 Seth Graham JOYCEVILLE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      80 Ronnie Knox GLENBURNIE   13                                                
                                                                                                                               
      81 Bayley Morden LAND O'LAKES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      82 Ben Barr LAND O'LAKES   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      83 Reagan Vandewal HARROWSMITH   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      84 Xander Fowler JOYCEVILLE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      85 Alexander Allen PRINCE CHARLES   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                               
      86 Cody Leonard PRINCE CHARLES   6                                                
                                                                                                                               
      87 Austin Barker LAND O'LAKES   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      88 Hunter Bailey LOUGHBOROUGH   18                                                
                                                                                                                               
      89 Evan Brander LOUGHBOROUGH   19                                                
                                                                                                                               
      90 Landon Rogers LOUGHBOROUGH   20                                                
                                                                                                                               
      91 Hunter Galbraith LOUGHBOROUGH   21                                                
                                                                                                                               
      92 Lyndon Price LAND O'LAKES   8                                                
                                                                                                                               
      93 Griffin Hunt-Fraser HARROWSMITH   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      94 Logan Chiasson GRANITE RIDGE   4                                                
                                                                                                                               
      95 Dylan Redmond LOUGHBOROUGH   22                                                
                                                                                                                               
      96 Josh Brown LOUGHBOROUGH   23                                                
                                                                                                                               
      97 Stanton Mallen ELGINBURG   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      98 Jacob Riddell GRANITE RIDGE   5                                                
                                                                                                                               
      99 Allie Twort GLENBURNIE   14                                                
                                                                                                                               
      100 JR Fitzgerald PRINCE CHARLES   7                                                
                                                                                                                               
      101 Liam Gray LAND O'LAKES   9                                                
                                                                                                                               
      102 Cole Yeatman LOUGHBOROUGH   24                                                
                                                                                                                               
      103 Noah Bulch LOUGHBOROUGH   25                                                
                                                                                                                               
      104 Damien Shorts LAND O'LAKES   10