Event # 1 MIDGET BOYS  
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 CATARAQUI WOODS    
2 WESTDALE PARK    
3 BATH    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
1 Kaeden Little   CATARAQUI WOODS
2 Lloyd MacKinnon   LANCASTER
3 MacKenzie Bruinsma   WESTDALE PARK
4 Dylan Vermilyea   BATH
5 Scott Mossman   CATARAQUI WOODS
6 Matt Leinster   WESTDALE PARK
7 Daniel Shaver   NEWBURGH
8 Brendan Fitzgerald   CATARAQUI WOODS
9 Dawson Chard   ODESSA
10 Jack Dykstra   CATARAQUI WOODS
     
Event # 2 MIDGET GIRLS  
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 ODESSA    
2 LANCASTER    
3 THE PRINCE CHARLES    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
1 Amanda Leveille   COLLINS BAY
2 Hannah Sweet   ODESSA
3 Adrienne Morgan   ODESSA
4 Lauren Fielding   LANCASTER
5 Hannah Coates   ODESSA
6 Hannah Cole   ODESSA
7 Jessica Colbourne   BAYRIDGE
8 Natasha Amsden   LANCASTER
9 Hannah Bradshaw   THE PRINCE CHARLES
10 Fiona Mcneil Knowles   CENTREVILLE
     
Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS  
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 ODESSA    
2 BAYRIDGE    
3 LANCASTER    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
1 Nick Airey   COLLINS BAY
2 Adam Weatherhead   THE PRINCE CHARLES
3 Ryan Lusk   CATARAQUI WOODS
4 Cole Smith   ODESSA
5 Christopher Kimmerer   BAYRIDGE
6 Zach Kish   CATARAQUI WOODS
7 Tyler Balance   ODESSA
8 Cody Hatcher   BAYRIDGE
9 Brock Clark   BATH
10 Dillon Snider   ODESSA
     
Event # 4 BANTAM GIRLS  
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 LANCASTER    
2 ODESSA    
3 AMHERSTVIEW    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
2 Courtney Kish   AMHERSTVIEW
3 Kristen Bilkouski   LANCASTER
4 Christina Papadakis   LANCASTER
5 Alexandra Leggett   LANCASTER
6 Katie Zahorsky   LANCASTER
7 Jessie Rowe   LANCASTER
8 Jacqui Vincent-Sagar   ODESSA
9 Jaclyn Bastedo   FAIRFIELD
10 Hannah King   TRUEDELL
     
Event # 5 ATOM BOYS    
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 LANCASTER    
2 FAIRFIELD    
3 THE PRINCE CHARLES    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
1 Matthew Brash   LANCASTER
2 Devin Leblanc   LANCASTER
3 Avery Ross   LANCASTER
4 Kyle Hancock   LANCASTER
5 Matt Bruinsma   WESTDALE PARK
6 Kyle Bremner   FAIRFIELD
7 Marcos Morales Carlson   TRUEDELL
8 Shamus Barr   COLLINS BAY
9 Ezra Cooper   THE PRINCE CHARLES
10 MacK Hoggarth   FAIRFIELD
     
Event # 6 ATOM GIRLS    
TEAM RESULTS    
PLACE TEAM    
1 LANCASTER    
2 ODESSA    
3 TRUEDELL    
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS    
PLACE NAME   SCHOOL
1 Alyssa Platt   LANCASTER
2 Christie Whiteland   CATARAQUI WOODS
3 Arden Hewitt   TRUEDELL
4 Dana Fallis   ODESSA
5 Kathryn McQuay   ODESSA
6 Emma McNichols   CENTREVILLE
7 Donya Hojabr   LANCASTER
8 Lauran Carson   LANCASTER
9 Hannah Powers   TRUEDELL
10 Amanda Van Steijn   AMHERSTVIEW