Boys All Stars – Red Team

Josh Lloyd                      Sandhurst
Daray Thomas                Frontenac
Jackson Crain                 Hinchinbrooke
Kyle Kinkley-Dale           Land O’Lakes
Max Brunner                   Bath
 

Conner Smith                  Joyceville
Nolan MacInnis              First Ave

Jordie Woodcock            Sinclair
Parker Watson                 Langford
Josh Campbell                Fairfield 

Brodie Shannon              Elginburgh
Kyle Pitts                         Cataraqui Woods
Cameron Hebert              Lancaster
Kurtis MacComish           Perth Road

Wade Raymond               Odessa


Stu Johnson                     Vanier
Isaac Hetherington          Lundy’s Lane
Shane Amell                    Welborne
Cameron Sears                Calvin Park
Sayre Powers                   Calvin Park
 

Coaches:
Steve Down                      Calvin Park
Courtney John                  Perth Road
 
Andy McFadden                Winston Churchill 

 

 

 

 

 

All Stars – Blue Team

Brandon Watts               Holsgrove
Zean Agsalud                  Rideau Heights
Jay Sauve                        Prince Charles 
Matt Herrington             Westdale Park
 

Isaac Foley                       Winston Churchill
Braden Raymond             Collins Bay 
Tyler Clement                  Amherstview
Brady Robertson             Harrowsmith
Christopher Kimmerer   Bayridge
 

Brett Milligan                  The Prince Charles
Wyatt Crampton              Storrington
Wyatt Bovey                    Perth Road
Mitchell Pudlowski          Acadie
Jamaal Moussaoui           Henderson
 

Josh Barrett                     Truedell
Brodie Latimer                 Loughborough
Ben Redden                     Welborne
Tristan Halladay              Welborne
Kaelan Ingersoll              Calvin Park

Coaches:
Cheryl Dempster/Nancy Grew Truedell
Marc Wolsey                            Rideau Heights
Bill Kiriakou                             Holsgrove

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Red All Star Team

Natalie Moodie                Marysville
Taylor Tryon                    Joyceville
Shannon Pincivero          Collins Bay
Mackenzie Davies            Elginburg
Callista Senor                  Rideau Heights

Brinda Patel                    First Avenue
Michaela Jackson            Langford
Aly Finn                            Bath
Brooklinn Kenney             Bayridge

Lacey Latimer                  Storrington 

Emily Stenson                  Lundy’s Lane

Megan Bowman               Perth Road
Rachel Olmstead              Welborne
Gerridwen McDonald        Henderson
Rose James                       Sinclair

Katie McNichols                 Loughborough
Mackenzie Curran              Vanier
Isi Miller                             Vanier
Suzie Brazda                      Odessa
Jenna McLean                    Acadie

 

Vanier

Perth Road

Collins Bay

 

Valerie Kelley-Turner

Brendan Robb

Steve Arniel

Girls Blue All Star Team

Tori Neuman               Sharbot Lake
Anastasia Reid            Sydenham
Jade Walker                Land O'Lakes
Marisa Lamont           Elginburg
Willow Thomas            Rideau Heights

Cheyenne Playfair       First Avenue
Kaylee Kimmett           Langford
Emily Myers                  Harrowsmith
Jessie McMullen         Cataraqui Woods
Gloria Digby             The Prince Charles

Megan Sands                 Storrington
Kelsey Boyles                 Bayridge
Chelsea VanCamp         Lundy's Lane
Reagan Hawley              Truedell
Chloe Watson                 Loughborough

Brittany Patterson          Perth Road
Danielle Miles                 Loughborough 
Georgina Bourette-Knowles   Vanier
Evie Spreight                   Calvin Park
Heather Amsden              Lancaster

Coaches:
Shane Wray               Storrington
Laurie Mosgrove        Elginburg
Tom Richards             Marysville