Boys Red All Star Team

Miles Manning                Holsgrove
Jared Salmond                 NAEC
Travis Tyson                    Land O’Lakes
Brock Clark                     Bath
Jordan Wilson                  First Ave 

Thomas Pierson               Joyceville
Zack Jaynes                     Selby
Isaac Foley                       Winston Churchill
Thomas Minnie                Harrowsmith
 

Blake Hurley                    Westdale Park
Brett Milligan                   The Prince Charles
Connor O’Neil                  Acadie
J.C. Agazzi                       Henderson
Ryan Lusk                        Cataraqui Woods 

Adil Shahzad                   Lancaster
Austin Check                    Lancaster
Tanner Graham                Lundy’s Lane
Allan Down                       Calvin Park
Sayre Powers                   Calvin Park 

Coaches:
Steve Down/Mike Depew           Calvin Park
Keith Kahill                                Joyceville
Barry Harding                             Land O'Lakes

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Blue All Star Team

Joshua Clapp                  Newburgh
Jay Sauve                       Prince Charles 
Jake McDonald               Bath
Christian Howes              Tamworth
Tyler Deir                        First Ave

Cole Burns                      Joyceville
Alex Lockridge               Selby
Matt Morin                      Amherstview
Harris McEachern           Rideau Heights
Brendan Menard            Storrington

Curtis Reilly                     Elginburg
Brett Byron                     Welborne
Carter Matheson             Sinclair
Stuart Johnson                Vanier  
Cole Palmer                    Perth Road

Jordan Fehr                    Lancaster
Steven Kennedy               Loughborough
Farhan Imtiaz                  Bayridge
Aidan Stride                    Calvin Park
Dexter Coughtrey            Truedell

Coaches:
Cheryl Dempster/Nancy Grew    Truedell
Peter Cimellaro                          Welborne
Marilyn Benn-Hare                     Newburgh


 

 

 

 

 

Girls Red All Star Team

Chantal Smith                   NAEC
Emilie Beliveau                Collins Bay
Deanna Vandyke             Rideau
Abby McFie                     Joyceville
Alaina Long                      Tamworth
 

Erica Young                     Elginburg
Ashley Grant                    Prince Charles
Emma Stewart                 Fairfield
Hayden Major                   Bath
Stephanie Dong                Rideau Heights
 

Carley Gordon                 Storrington
Tiffany Amos                    Harrowsmith
Miranda Dickerson           Westdale Park
Alex Leggett                    Lancaster
Addie Rasmussen            Sinclair
 

Abbey Joy                        Calvin Park
Georgina Bourette-Knowles  Vanier
Sarah Duncan                   Vanier
Jessica East                     Odessa
Madi Perrett                    Acadie

Coaches  
Stacey Hymmen/Kellie Yateman Calvin Park
Brendan Robb Perth Road
Steve Ruksys/Steve Arniel Collins Bay

 

Girls Blue All Star Team

Jordyn Sexsmith              Selby
Brittany Fisher                 Sydenham
Kasey Sakell                    Winston Churchill
Erin Fitzgerald                  Joyceville
Courtney Sunderland       Tamworth
 

Siera Medeiroa                Elginburg
Melanie Martin               Prince Charles
Megan Bowman               Perth Road
Hannah King                    Truedell
Haley Burggraf                Bayridge
 

Cierra Evans                     First Ave
Jenna Poore                     Welborne
Nicole Crawford               Henderson
MacKenzie Snider           Cataraqui Woods
Brittany Edwards             The Prince Charles
 

Lilie Dixon                        Calvin Park
Sarah Beech                     Calvin Park 
Isi Miller                          Vanier
Rachel Carter                  Loughborough
Holly Crawford                 Lundy’s Lane

Coaches:
Neil Zohorsky           Lancaster
Scott Martin                Elginburgh
Sylvia Bumstead       North Addington